Teams


Name Gender Age Division Bracket
LMFC Blue Impact Female U9 G 09-Silver Bracket A
LMFC Red Impact Female U9 G 09-White Bracket A
LMFC White Impact Female U9 G 09-Gold Bracket A
LMFC Blue Lynx Female U10 G 10-Orange Bracket A
LMFC Red Lynx Female U10 G 10-Red Bracket A
LMFC White Lynx Female U10 G 10-Blue Bracket A
LMFC Red Rockets Female U11 G 11-Premier Bracket A
LMFC White Rockets Female U11 G 11-D4 Bracket A
LMFC Yellow Rockets Female U11 G 11-D5 Bracket A
LMFC Blue Pumas Female U12 G 12-D5 Bracket A
LMFC Red Pumas Female U12 G 12-D1 Bracket A
LMFC White Pumas Female U12 G 12-D2 Bracket A
LMFC Blue Flash Female U13 G 13-D3 Bracket A
LMFC Gold Flash Female U13 G 13-D1 Bracket A
LMFC White Flash Female U13 G 13-D3 Bracket A
LMFC Red Wildcats Female U14 G 14-Premier Bracket A
LMFC Yellow Wildcats Female U14 G 14-D2 Bracket A
LMFC Black Atletico Male U9 B 09-Maroon Bracket A
LMFC Blue Atletico Male U9 B 09-SIlver Bracket A
LMFC Red Atletico Male U9 B 09-White Bracket A
LMFC White Atletico Male U9 B 09-Blue Bracket A
LMFC Yellow Atletico Male U9 B 09-Orange Bracket A
LMFC Black Devils Male U10 B 10-Purple Bracket A
LMFC Blue Devils Male U10 B 10-Gold Bracket A
LMFC Red Devils Male U10 B 10-Red Bracket A
LMFC White Devils Male U10 B 10-Blue Bracket A
LMFC Yellow Devils Male U10 B 10-Silver Bracket A
LMFC Blue United Male U11 B 11-D3 Bracket A
LMFC Orange United Male U11 B 11-D7 Bracket A
LMFC Red United Male U11 B 11-Premier Bracket A
LMFC White United Male U11 B 11-D1 Bracket A
LMFC Yellow United Male U11 B 11-D6 Bracket A
LMFC Gold Knights Male U12 B 12-D3 Bracket A
LMFC Orange Knights Male U12 B 12-D6 Bracket A
LMFC Silver Knights Male U12 B 12-D1 Bracket A
LMFC Black Gunners Male U13 B 13-D3 Bracket A
LMFC Blue Gunners Male U13 B 13-D5 Bracket A
LMFC Blue Panthers Male U14 B 14-D5 Bracket A
LMFC Gold Panthers Male U14 B 14-D1 Bracket A
LMFC White Panthers Male U14 B 14-D5 Bracket A

Club Contact Information


Title Name Email/UserID Phone
Registrar Diamond, David diam795@optonline.net
President Robertson, Bruce brucerjr@gmail.com 9146021628
Travel Commissioner Rudowitz, Neal nrudowitz@yahoo.com 9172735473
Field Coordinator Scott, Ben gentlebenscott@hotmail.com 914-552-3788