Field Information & Directions

Albert Leonard MS Schedule
Albert Leonard MS - A Schedule
Albert Leonard MS - B Schedule
Albert Leonard MS - C Schedule
AM Dorner MS Schedule
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf Schedule
Amsterdam Park Schedule
Amsterdam Park - 1 Schedule
Amsterdam Park - 2 Schedule
AP Farms Schedule
AP Farms - Competition Field Schedule
Ardsley MS Schedule
Ardsley MS - Upper Schedule
Asphalt Green Schedule
Asphalt Green - Turf Field Schedule
Asphalt Green - Turf Field - East Schedule
Asphalt Green - Turf Field - West Schedule
Baldwin Meadow Park Schedule
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large Schedule
Bedford Hills Park Schedule
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte Schedule
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco Schedule
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco Small Schedule
Bedford Village Schedule
Bedford Village - Lower Schedule
Bedford Village - Upper Schedule
Blanford Field Schedule
Blanford Field - 1 Schedule
Blind Brook HS Schedule
Blind Brook HS - 1 Schedule
Briarcliff HS Schedule
Briarcliff HS - Lower Schedule
Briarcliff HS - Upper Schedule
Bronxville HS Schedule
Bronxville HS - Field Schedule
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES Schedule
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1 Schedule
Burke Estate Schedule
Burke Estate - Lower Schedule
Burke Estate - Practice Schedule
Byram Hills HS Schedule
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass Schedule
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf Schedule
Cardinal Spellman HS Schedule
Cardinal Spellman HS - Field Schedule
Central School Schedule
Central School - Field Schedule
City Park Schedule
City Park - Fosina Schedule
City Park - Skidelsky Schedule
Columbus Elementary Schedule
Columbus Elementary - School Schedule
Columbus Park Schedule
Columbus Park - Turf Schedule
Concord Road ES Schedule
Concord Road ES - Medium Schedule
Concord Road ES - Small Schedule
Con Edison Field Schedule
Con Edison Field - Con Ed Schedule
Copper Beech Middle School Schedule
Copper Beech Middle School - 9v9 Schedule
Corpus Christi Church Schedule
Corpus Christi Church - Church Field Schedule
Crane Road Schedule
Crane Road - Lower Back Schedule
Crane Road - Lower Front Schedule
Crane Road - Upper Back Schedule
Crawford Park Schedule
Crawford Park - Soccer Field Schedule
Crossway Schedule
Crossway - 4 Schedule
Crossway - 5 Schedule
Dobbs Ferry HS Schedule
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field Schedule
Dows Lane ES Schedule
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower Schedule
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower Small Schedule
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper Schedule
Eastchester HS Schedule
Eastchester HS - Jarvis Schedule
Eastchester HS - Turf Schedule
East Fishkill Complex Schedule
East Fishkill Complex - 371` Schedule
East River Park Schedule
East River Park - East 6th - Track Schedule
Edgemont HS Schedule
Edgemont HS - Flicker Schedule
Edgemont HS - Lower Schedule
Edgemont HS - Upper Schedule
Farrows Schedule
Farrows - Large Schedule
Farrows - Small Schedule
Ferry Point Park Schedule
Ferry Point Park - 1 Schedule
Fleming Schedule
Fleming - Large Schedule
Fleming - Small 1 Schedule
Fleming - Small 2 Schedule
Flint Park Schedule
Flint Park - Alma Schedule
Flint Park - Back Schedule
Fox Meadow ES Schedule
Fox Meadow ES - Scarsdale Schedule
Fox Valley Town Park Schedule
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS - A Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS - B Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS - Large Schedule
Gaelic Field Manhattan Schedule
Gaelic Field Manhattan - Field Schedule
Gedney Park Schedule
Gedney Park - Upper Schedule
George Washington ES Schedule
George Washington ES - 1 Schedule
George Washington ES - 2 Schedule
George Washington ES - 3 Schedule
Glover - Pelham HS Schedule
Glover - Pelham HS - Field Schedule
GotSoccer Regional Park Schedule
GotSport Stadium Schedule
GotSport Stadium - Field 1 Schedule
GotSport Stadium - Field 2 Schedule
Granite Knolls Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 1 Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 1A Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 1B Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 2 Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 2A Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 2B Schedule
Greenacres Schedule
Greenacres - 1 Schedule
Greenacres - 2 Schedule
Greenacres - 3 Schedule
Greenvale ES - Eastchester Schedule
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1 Schedule
Greenville ES Edgemont Schedule
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field Schedule
Hackley School Schedule
Hackley School - 1 Schedule
Harbor Island Schedule
Harbor Island - 4 Schedule
Harbor Island - 5 Schedule
Harbor Island - Croce East Schedule
Harbor Island - Croce West Schedule
Harbor Island - Lanza Schedule
Harrison Ave ES Schedule
Harrison Ave ES - Feeley Field Schedule
Harrison HS Schedule
Harrison HS - Baseball Grounds Schedule
Harrison HS - Lower Grass Schedule
Harrison HS - Turf Schedule
Harris Park Schedule
Harris Park - Field Schedule
Holy Child School Schedule
Holy Child School - Turf Schedule
Holy Child School - Upper Schedule
Holy Rosary Catholic Church Schedule
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - Field 1 Schedule
Hommocks MS Schedule
Hommocks MS - 1 Schedule
Hommocks MS - 2 Schedule
Horace Greeley HS Schedule
Horace Greeley HS - Competition Schedule
IBM - Armonk Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track Schedule
Iona College Schedule
Iona College - Mazzella Field Schedule
Isaac Young MS Schedule
Isaac Young MS - #1 Schedule
Jacob Schiff Playground Schedule
Jacob Schiff Playground - Field Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large Schedule
JPSA Schedule
JPSA - 1 Schedule
JPSA - 2 Schedule
JPSA - 3 Schedule
Kakiat ES Schedule
Kakiat ES - Field Schedule
Katonah ES Schedule
Katonah ES - Field Schedule
King Street Schedule
King Street - 1 Schedule
King Street - 2 Schedule
King Street - 3 Schedule
Lakeland HS Schedule
Lakeland HS - Turf Schedule
Lakeside Field Park Schedule
Lakeside Field Park - 1 Schedule
Lehman HS Schedule
Lehman HS - Turf Schedule
LM Klein MS Schedule
LM Klein MS - Crystal Street Grass Schedule
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf Schedule
Macombs Dam Park Schedule
Macombs Dam Park - Field Schedule
Macy Park Schedule
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1 Schedule
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2 Schedule
Mahopac High School Schedule
Mahopac High School - Mahopac High School Schedule
Mamaroneck HS Schedule
Mamaroneck HS - Field Schedule
Maritime College Schedule
Maritime College - Field Schedule
Meadowpond ES Schedule
Meadowpond ES - 2 Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - A Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - D Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - E Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - F Schedule
New Rochelle HS Schedule
New Rochelle HS - Front Turf Large Schedule
New Rochelle HS - Front Turf Small Schedule
North Salem HS Schedule
North Salem HS - Field Schedule
Nursery Schedule
Nursery - Field Schedule
Onatru Farm Park Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 3 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 4 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 5 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 6 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 7 Schedule
Osborn ES Schedule
Osborn ES - Field Schedule
Ossining HS Schedule
Ossining HS - Lower Schedule
Ossining HS - Lower A Schedule
Ossining HS - Lower B Schedule
Ossining HS - Upper Dilly Turf Schedule
Parker Stadium Schedule
Parker Stadium - Turf Schedule
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe Schedule
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North Schedule
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South Schedule
Peabody Field Schedule
Peabody Field - 1 Schedule
Pier 40 Schedule
Pier 40 - East Schedule
Pier 40 - Roof Schedule
Pier 40 - West Schedule
Pleasantville HS Schedule
Pleasantville HS - Main Schedule
Pleasantville HS - Side Schedule
Pocantico Hills School Schedule
Pocantico Hills School - Field Schedule
Prospect Hill ES Schedule
Prospect Hill ES - Field Schedule
Purchase ES Schedule
Purchase ES - Lower 1 Schedule
Purchase ES - Lower 2 Schedule
Purdys Schedule
Purdys - Field Schedule
Putnam Valley HS Schedule
Putnam Valley HS - Turf Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front - 4v4 Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front - Int Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front - Large Schedule
Randalls Schedule
Randalls - 10 - Icahn Schedule
Randalls - 44 Schedule
Randalls - 45 Schedule
Randalls - 50 Schedule
Randalls - 51 Schedule
Randalls - 52 Schedule
Randalls - 54 Schedule
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1 Schedule
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2 Schedule
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3 Schedule
Randalls - 62 Schedule
Randalls - 70. Schedule
Randalls - 71. Schedule
Randalls - 72 Schedule
Randalls - 73. Schedule
Randalls - 74. Schedule
Randalls - 75 Schedule
Randalls - 80 Schedule
Randalls - 81 Schedule
Randalls - 82 Schedule
Randalls - 83 Schedule
Randalls - 84 Schedule
Randalls - 85 Schedule
Randalls - 90 Schedule
Randalls - 91 Schedule
Randalls North Schedule
Randalls North - 6 Schedule
Randalls North - 8 Schedule
Reis Park Schedule
Reis Park - Upper Center #6 Schedule
Reis Park - Upper Left #5 Schedule
Reis Park - Upper Right #7 Schedule
Rippowam - Bedford Schedule
Rippowam - Bedford - 2 Schedule
Rippowam - Bedford - 3 Schedule
Rippowam - Mt Kisco Schedule
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower Schedule
Riverdale Country School Schedule
Riverdale Country School - Bertino Schedule
Riverside Park Schedule
Riverside Park - 101 Schedule
Riverside Park - 103 Schedule
Riverside Park - 107th / Colman Schedule
Rye Country Day Schedule
Rye Country Day - Turf Field Schedule
Rye HS Schedule
Rye HS - Turf Schedule
Rye Rec Schedule
Rye Rec - Field Schedule
Saxon Woods Schedule
Saxon Woods - 1 Schedule
Scarsdale HS Schedule
Scarsdale HS - Butler Schedule
Scarsdale Scout Schedule
Scarsdale Scout - Field Schedule
Seely Place ES Schedule
Seely Place ES - Back Schedule
Seely Place ES - Front Schedule
Seven Bridges Schedule
Seven Bridges - Lower Schedule
Seven Bridges - Upper Schedule
Sleepy Hollow HS Schedule
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf Schedule
Somers HS Schedule
Somers HS - Lower Left Schedule
Somers HS - Turf 1 Schedule
Somers HS - Turf 2 Schedule
Springhurst ES Schedule
Springhurst ES - Turf Field Schedule
Stepinac HS Schedule
Stepinac HS - Field Schedule
Stepinac HS - Small 1 Schedule
Stepinac HS - Small 2 Schedule
Sterling Field Schedule
Sterling Field - #1 Schedule
St Joseph's School Schedule
St Joseph's School - Field Schedule
SUNY Purchase Schedule
SUNY Purchase - Baseball Turf Schedule
SUNY Purchase - Old Turf Schedule
Test Venue Schedule
The Club Field Schedule
The Club Field - 1 Schedule
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Schedule
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Rear Schedule
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1 Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park - 2 Schedule
Todd ES Schedule
Todd ES - Field Schedule
Unscheduled Schedule
Unscheduled - BYE Schedule
Unscheduled - TBA Schedule
Unscheduled - TBS Schedule
Ursuline Schedule
Ursuline - Field Schedule
Valhalla HS Schedule
Valhalla HS - Large Turf Schedule
Valhalla HS - Small Turf Schedule
Van Cortland Park Schedule
Van Cortland Park - 4 Schedule
Van Cortland Park - A Schedule
Van Cortland Park - Stadium Schedule
Van Tassell Park Schedule
Van Tassell Park - 2 - Middle Grass Schedule
Volunteers Park Schedule
Volunteers Park - Field Schedule
Washington Irving IS Schedule
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf Schedule
Waterfront Park Schedule
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn Schedule
Westlake HS Schedule
Westlake HS - JV Schedule
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small Schedule
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch Schedule
Westlake HS - Modified Schedule
White Plains HS Schedule
White Plains HS - 10 Schedule
Williamsbridge Oval Schedule
Williamsbridge Oval - Turf Schedule
Yorktown Boces Schedule
Yorktown Boces - Lower Schedule
Yorktown Boces - Upper Schedule
Yorktown CCC Schedule
Yorktown CCC - Field Schedule