Girls U10 - G 10-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #211 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #277 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #278 15:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #379 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #378 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Sharks (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #521 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Castleford Bobcats (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #696 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Sharks (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls North - 6
Match #744 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Central School - Field
Match #875 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #983 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1248 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #1177 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1374 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1521 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #1568 16:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
Castleford Bobcats (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1633 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Sharks (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1830 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls - 51
Match #1875 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
Castleford Bobcats (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1959 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2151 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2195 16:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2267 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
Castleford Bobcats (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2325 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2355 12:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2689 12:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2780 14:45 EST
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2781 14:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2890 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2937 12:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Sharks (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2947 12:15 EST
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls - 50

Girls U10 - G 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #59 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #60 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #157 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Eastchester Pride (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #210 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #368 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Pride (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #369 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #500 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #499 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #685 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Pride (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #887 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #888 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1064 11:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Eastchester Pride (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1226 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1237 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1311 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1372 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1431 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1509 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Eastchester Pride (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1623 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1622 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1808 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1867 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Pride (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1948 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1949 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Pride (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2402 13:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2418 13:45 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2518 16:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #1176 15:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2568 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2567 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Eastchester Pride (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #2635 12:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2751 14:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2875 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2876 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2877 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2946 12:15 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Pride (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field

Girls U10 - G 10-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #106 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #133 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #268 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Lynx (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #357 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #475 12:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #624 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Team Score
BYE
Harrison Courage (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #675 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match #739 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #813 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #851 14:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1011 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1100 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1099 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1205 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Team Score
BYE
White Plains G2010 Black (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1298 11:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #1361 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1419 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1449 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
BYE
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3118 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1617 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1738 13:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1768 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1866 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Team Score
BYE
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (H)

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2021 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
BYE
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3135 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #3117 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2320 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2373 12:45 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2387 13:15 EST
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2449 14:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Team Score
BYE
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2555 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2648 12:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2705 13:15 EST
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2813 15:30 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Team Score
BYE
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)

Friday, November 15, 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3116 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Girls U10 - G 10-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #69 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #196 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #299 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #377 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #448 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #628 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #760 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #695 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Todd ES - Field
Match #943 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1156 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1106 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1207 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1313 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1312 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #1391 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1624 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1809 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1817 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2024 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2084 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2201 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2257 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2403 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2450 14:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2650 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2769 14:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2778 14:45 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2878 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #3032 14:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2
Match #3068 15:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Girls U10 - G 10-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #120 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #136 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #235 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #276 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #314 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #367 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #421 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #557 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #581 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #625 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #682 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #684 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #756 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #787 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #683 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1048 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match #1083 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1102 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1131 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1220 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1310 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1390 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1452 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1497 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1551 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1695 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1772 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1773 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1873 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1874 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1947 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1946 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2199 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2200 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1945 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2255 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2256 11:00 EST
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2209 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #2498 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2499 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2566 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2622 11:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2565 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match #2649 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2740 13:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1

Girls U10 - G 10-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #70 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #71 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #289 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #449 12:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #488 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2
Match #533 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #697 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #761 12:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #797 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1107 12:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1146 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1233 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1327 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1326 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #1433 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1634 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1840 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1854 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1960 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #1961 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2044 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2268 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2269 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #2338 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2578 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2726 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2761 14:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2892 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2891 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #3069 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1