Boys U10 - B 10-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #250 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #272 15:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Eastchester United (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #89 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #457 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #609 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #599 17:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #818 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #918 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Riverside Park - 103
Match #945 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1057 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1166 13:15 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1167 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1403 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1454 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1471 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1710 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #1723 12:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1819 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1975 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2047 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2342 12:15 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Eastchester United (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #2290 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2513 16:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2599 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2828 15:45 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Eastchester United (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #2835 17:00 EST
Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2913 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #3008 15:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #3057 15:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
Eastchester United (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Boys U10 - B 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #144 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #200 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #218 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #239 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #399 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #504 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #603 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #783 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #917 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1017 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1056 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1086 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1235 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1362 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1380 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1421 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #1470 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1670 11:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1709 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1707 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Harrison Ave ES - Feeley Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2090 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #2135 14:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2289 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2405 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2490 15:15 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2753 14:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2784 14:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2817 15:30 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2912 11:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2949 12:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #3007 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #2988 13:30 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (H)
Concord Road ES - Small

Boys U10 - B 10-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #94 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #96 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Arsenal (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #202 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #294 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Match #604 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #407 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #506 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #719 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #720 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #893 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #900 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1020 10:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #1059 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1179 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1222 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1260 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Lakeside Field Park - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1417 12:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1490 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1531 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1352 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1741 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1756 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1799 14:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Crossway - 5

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #2034 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2093 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2344 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2360 13:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Arsenal (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #2408 13:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2443 14:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2608 11:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2662 12:15 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2711 13:15 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Arsenal (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2797 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Boys U10 - B 10-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #162 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #265 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #311 16:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #405 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #406 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #481 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #822 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #910 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #919 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Central School - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1139 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1148 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1228 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1351 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1456 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1457 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1665 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1743 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1666 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2074 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2168 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2345 12:15 EST
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2366 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2391 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2615 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2679 13:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2829 15:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2917 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2953 12:15 EST
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2992 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Boys U10 - B 10-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #102 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #185 13:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #413 11:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #507 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #623 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #726 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #727 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #804 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1121 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1241 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1475 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #1482 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1544 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1656 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1778 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2119 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2178 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2190 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #2837 08:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2359 12:30 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2468 14:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2605 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2819 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3010 13:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2940 14:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Central School - Field

Boys U10 - B 10-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #146 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #184 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #201 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Eagles (A)
Manhattan Inter (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #93 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Eagles (A)
JPSC Pulcini (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #305 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (A)
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #404 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #402 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC Pulcini (A)
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #403 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Inter (A)
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #527 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Eagles (A)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #621 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Eastchester Eagles (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #747 12:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC Pulcini (A)
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #768 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Manhattan Inter (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #821 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Eagles (A)
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #820 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #854 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Eagles (A)
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #998 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Manhattan Inter (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1019 10:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC Pulcini (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #1058 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1138 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Eagles (A)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower
Match #1169 13:15 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
Edgemont Eagles (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1350 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #1512 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Edgemont Eagles (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1526 15:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC Pulcini (A)
Eastchester Eagles (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1560 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
Manhattan Inter (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1566 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1655 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC Pulcini (A)
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1690 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1755 13:30 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1798 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Inter (A)
Edgemont Eagles (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1877 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Eagles (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1978 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Eagles (A)
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1979 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Inter (A)
JPSC Pulcini (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #2073 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2292 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Inter (A)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2328 12:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Edgemont Eagles (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2406 13:30 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2493 15:15 EST
Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
JPSC Pulcini (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #2512 15:45 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
Eastchester Eagles (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2602 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #2604 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Inter (A)
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #2641 12:00 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (A)
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2603 12:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
JPSC Pulcini (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #2772 14:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Eagles (A)
Edgemont Eagles (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Boys U10 - B 10-Purple


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #92 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #145 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #229 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #279 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #285 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #401 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #458 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #526 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #585 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #611 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #732 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #801 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #819 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #848 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #892 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #997 09:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1077 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1137 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1168 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1201 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1349 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1416 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1455 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1472 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1481 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1654 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1711 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1724 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1777 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1791 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2072 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2107 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2118 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2177 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2291 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2326 12:00 EST
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2327 12:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2492 15:15 EST
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2505 15:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2692 12:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2743 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #2796 15:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2818 15:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2834 16:45 EST
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Boys U10 - B 10-Maroon


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #91 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Inwood Rangers Rangers (A)
White Plains 2010 Orange (H)
George Washington ES - 3
Match #90 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Harrison Earthquakes (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match #251 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #400 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Earthquakes (A)
Inwood Rangers Rangers (H)
Gaelic Field Manhattan - Field
Match #535 14:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 Orange (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #610 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #853 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #881 14:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 Orange (A)
Harrison Earthquakes (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #996 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Inwood Rangers Rangers (H)
Gaelic Field Manhattan - Field
Match #1010 10:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
White Plains 2010 Orange (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #1200 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Earthquakes (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1348 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Inwood Rangers Rangers (H)
Gaelic Field Manhattan - Field
Match #1347 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Earthquakes (A)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1422 12:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 Orange (A)
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1842 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1861 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Harrison Earthquakes (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2343 12:15 EST
Team Score
Inwood Rangers Rangers (A)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2491 13:15 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2511 15:45 EST
Team Score
Harrison Earthquakes (A)
White Plains 2010 Orange (H)
George Washington ES - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2601 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Harrison Earthquakes (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2600 11:00 EST
Team Score
Inwood Rangers Rangers (A)
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Crawford Park - Soccer Field
Match #2732 13:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
White Plains 2010 Orange (H)
George Washington ES - 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2914 11:00 EST
Team Score
Inwood Rangers Rangers (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2977 13:00 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2010 Orange (A)
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #3009 13:45 EST
Team Score
Harrison Earthquakes (A)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Boys U10 - B 10-Topaz


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #49 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #257 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #284 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #518 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #530 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #540 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #3247 15:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #738 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #754 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #885 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match #3266 16:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1098 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #1154 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1068 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #3142 14:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #3234 15:15 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1297 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1388 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1464 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #3225 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1616 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1682 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #1785 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2041 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2038 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #3226 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #2146 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2318 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #2386 13:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #3235 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - F
Match #2423 14:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #3248 13:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #2700 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2720 13:30 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2929 12:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2945 12:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2968 12:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #3203 14:30 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #3193 16:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match #3114 00:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Unscheduled - BYE
Match #3128 00:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
Unscheduled - BYE