Girls U11 - G 11-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique 9 8 1 0 32 12 24
Rye Power 9 7 1 1 28 13 22
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix 9 4 4 1 19 17 13
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats 9 3 4 2 21 22 11
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes 9 2 7 0 16 29 6
LMFC Red Rockets 9 1 8 0 10 33 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 158 12:45PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 288 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (A) 5
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 297 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 2
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (H) 5
Yorktown Boces - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 371 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 1
Rye Power (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 370 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 470 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 687 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 874 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 635 3:30PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (A) 2
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (H) 1
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1049 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1133 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (H) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1132 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (A) 4
Rye Power (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1316 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 5
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1499 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 4
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match # 1412 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1625 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 3
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (H) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1699 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match # 1698 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1952 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 2025 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Rye Power (A)
LMFC Red Rockets (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2514 11:00AM – 12:15PM
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 2
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2417 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2814 3:30PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (A) 4
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - 5
Match # 2831 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 4
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match # 2832 4:45PM – 6:15PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2874 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Castleford (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 3004 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Olympique (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 3066 3:30PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Hurricanes (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2

Girls U11 - G 11-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles 9 8 0 1 29 10 25
Rye Brook Rowdies 9 5 2 2 29 18 17
Pelham United FC 9 4 3 2 29 28 14
John Jay G2009 Purple 9 4 3 2 24 28 14
Pleasantville Pumas 9 2 3 4 14 15 10
Harrison (CJSL) Dash 9 2 5 2 19 22 8
Manhattan SC Boltz 9 2 5 2 13 18 8
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign 9 1 7 1 17 35 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 55 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 4
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 56 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (A) 1
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 135 12:15PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 2
Manhattan SC Boltz (H) 4
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 4 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 2
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (H) 3
East Fishkill Complex - 371`

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 363 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 444 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 532 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (A) 5
Pelham United FC (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match # 572 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (A) 1
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 3
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 634 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 3
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 6
King Street - 2
Match # 873 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 914 4:00PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (A) 2
Manhattan SC Boltz (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1063 11:15AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (A) 8
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match # 1187 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 5
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1193 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (A) 2
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (H) 0
Match # 1194 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 1
Pelham United FC (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1305 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 3
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1306 11:00AM – 12:15PM
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (A) 2
Manhattan SC Boltz (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1508 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 2
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match # 1550 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (A) 2
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (H) 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1620 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (A) 2
Pelham United FC (H) 6
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match # 1621 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1685 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (A) 4
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 2
King Street - 2
Match # 1807 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 1
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (H) 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1941 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (A)
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2043 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A)
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (H)
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match # 2082 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (A)
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
King Street - 3
Match # 2198 5:00PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A)
Manhattan SC Boltz (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2258 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 3
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (H) 3
Match # 2353 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (A) 2
Pelham United FC (H) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2430 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 6
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2571 11:00AM – 12:15PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 3
Manhattan SC Boltz (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2669 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 1
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (H) 2
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match # 2670 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 3
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (H) 2
Match # 2779 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (A) 3
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 5
Onatru Farm Park - 5

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2880 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 5
Pelham United FC (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match # 2881 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (A) 0
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Eagles (H) 2
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match # 2882 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2879 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Dash (A) 5
Eastchester (CJSL) Reign (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Girls U11 - G 11-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rye Renegades 9 6 2 1 17 10 19
West Side Red Bulls G2009 9 5 1 3 21 12 18
New Rochelle QC SuperStars 9 5 2 2 20 7 17
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 9 5 2 2 14 8 17
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats 9 4 2 3 11 7 15
Riverdale Ravens 9 5 4 0 17 15 15
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy 10 3 4 3 21 31 12
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning 9 3 4 2 10 11 11
Briarcliff Banshees 9 3 6 0 16 18 9
Mahopac Ponytails 9 1 7 1 11 23 4
Valhalla Strikers G09 9 1 7 1 6 22 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 29 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 3
Riverdale Ravens (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 27 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 0
The Club Field - 1
Match # 221 2:15PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 0
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 244 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 3
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 461 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (A) 3
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 483 1:15PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 544 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Valhalla Strikers G09 (A) 0
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H) 4
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 568 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 0
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match # 607 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 4
Randalls - 80
Team Score
BYE
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 660 11:30AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 6
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 772 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 4
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 840 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 1
Randalls North - 8
Match # 792 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 2
Riverdale Ravens (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 858 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 3
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 4
The Club Field - 1
Match # 3100 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 3
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
BYE
Rye Renegades (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 958 9:00AM – 10:30AM
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 4
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1172 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Valhalla Strikers G09 (A) 1
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 3
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match # 1192 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 0
Randalls - 80
Match # 1204 2:15PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 1231 3:15PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 2
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Nursery - Field
Team Score
BYE
Mahopac Ponytails (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1424 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 1443 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 1
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 1463 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 5
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1495 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 1
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1542 3:45PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 1
Riverdale Ravens (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
BYE
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match # 3097 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 1
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 1
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - Field 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1601 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 2
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1679 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (A) 2
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match # 1736 1:15PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 1762 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 2
Riverside Park - 103
Match # 1857 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1918 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A)
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1919 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A)
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2078 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A)
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (H)
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match # 2079 2:15PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A)
Riverdale Ravens (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2186 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A)
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match # 3098 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 4
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2232 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Valhalla Strikers G09 (A) 0
Riverdale Ravens (H) 3
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2317 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 0
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (H) 0
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match # 2398 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 7
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (H) 3
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2422 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 2
Randalls North - 6
Match # 2440 2:15PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 0
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 0
Crane Road - Lower Back
Team Score
BYE
Briarcliff Banshees (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match # 3099 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 0
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2539 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Valhalla Strikers G09 (A) 2
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (H) 3
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 2540 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2683 12:45PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 2
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 5
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2694 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 0
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 2718 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Team Score
BYE
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (H)

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match # 3133 3:30PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 3
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (H) 3
Asphalt Green - Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2857 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 3
Asphalt Green (CJSL) G2009 Academy (H) 2
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2955 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 4
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2967 12:45PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 2984 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 1
Rye Renegades (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match # 3031 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Wildcats (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - A
Team Score
BYE
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H)

Girls U11 - G 11-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
JPSC G09 Red 8 7 1 0 29 6 21
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast 8 6 2 0 28 9 18
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones 8 6 2 0 26 13 18
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury 8 4 4 0 27 23 12
Scarsdale Roma 8 4 4 0 21 18 12
Rye Panthers 8 4 4 0 13 14 12
Wolfgang Lady Wolves 8 4 4 0 23 24 12
North Salem Fighting Tigers 8 3 5 0 15 23 9
Greenburgh Utd Storm 8 2 6 0 19 33 6
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays 8 0 8 0 3 41 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 58 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (A) 4
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match # 118 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 9
Hackley School - 1
Match # 119 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (A) 0
Scarsdale Roma (H) 6
Greenacres - 3
Match # 156 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 269 3:15PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 2
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (H) 5
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 364 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H) 2
North Salem HS - Field
Match # 366 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (A) 6
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (H) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 365 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 6
JPSA - 1
Match # 469 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 619 4:45PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (H) 3
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 681 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 1
Scarsdale Roma (H) 2
Crossway - 4
Match # 680 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 6
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 815 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 0
Hackley School - 1
Match # 814 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 4
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (H) 0
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 926 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 975 9:00AM – 10:30AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1008 10:00AM – 11:30AM
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 3
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 6
St Joseph's School - Field
Match # 1047 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 6
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 1070 1:15PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 3
JPSA - 1
Match # 1175 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (H) 4
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1309 12:15PM – 1:45AM
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 4
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 1451 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Scarsdale Roma (H) 7
Greenacres - 3
Match # 1465 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H) 3
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 1450 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 5
JPSA - 1
Match # 1558 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1687 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 7
Hackley School - 1
Match # 1771 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 1826 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 5
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 1872 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1944 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Roma (H)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1943 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 2010 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (A)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match # 2083 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (A)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2164 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (A)
Rye Panthers (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2253 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H) 2
North Salem HS - Field
Match # 2337 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 3
JPSC G09 Red (H) 1
JPSA - 1
Match # 2497 3:30PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2208 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (A) 1
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2564 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
Rye Panthers (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2725 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blast (A) 5
Scarsdale Roma (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match # 2724 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Stingrays (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 5
Hackley School - 1
Match # 2723 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 4
JPSA - 1
Match # 2750 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Cyclones (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Girls U11 - G 11-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
LMFC White Rockets 9 8 0 1 37 6 25
Pelham Fireflies 9 7 0 2 31 7 23
Munay G2009 Storm 9 5 1 3 28 13 18
Manhattan SC Steel 9 4 5 0 10 13 12
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro 9 3 5 1 14 16 10
Rye Brook Rockets 9 2 5 2 11 21 8
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite 9 1 7 1 7 27 4
Greenburgh Utd Flames 9 1 8 0 11 46 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 57 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 6
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 177 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 3
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 287 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 7
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 2
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 313 5:00PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
Manhattan SC Steel (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 498 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (A) 0
LMFC White Rockets (H) 4
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match # 519 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (A) 0
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 547 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 0
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 6
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 612 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 4
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 0
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 741 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 4
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 10
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match # 755 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 777 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 0
LMFC White Rockets (H) 3
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match # 915 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 0
Manhattan SC Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1069 11:30AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1162 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 2
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match # 1116 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 3
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1155 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 5
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1307 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match # 1308 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (A) 0
Manhattan SC Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1389 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match # 1535 3:30PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 2
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1739 1:15PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (A) 1
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 1770 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 1
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match # 1787 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 6
Harbor Island - 4
Match # 1786 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 0
Pelham Fireflies (H) 6
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 2023 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A)
LMFC White Rockets (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 2103 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 1942 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2140 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A)
Manhattan SC Steel (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2252 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 6
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2383 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (A) 1
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 2
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 2479 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (A) 1
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match # 2496 3:30PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2562 10:00AM – 11:30AM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 0
Pelham Fireflies (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match # 2561 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 4
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2563 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 0
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 2667 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 2
Manhattan SC Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2959 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (A) 4
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2986 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 3
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match # 3044 2:45PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 2
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 3067 3:30PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 3
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B

Girls U11 - G 11-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rye Leopards 9 6 1 2 22 10 20
JPSC G2009 White 9 6 2 1 24 9 19
LMFC Yellow Rockets 9 6 3 0 29 9 18
Valhalla Red Devils 09G 9 2 0 7 13 8 13
Rye Brook Galaxy 9 2 3 4 14 21 10
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers 9 2 4 3 14 25 9
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx 9 1 5 3 17 29 6
North Salem Tigercats 9 0 7 2 1 23 2

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 54 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 4
JPSA - 1
Match # 134 12:15PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 0
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 223 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 1
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (H) 2
Match # 259 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 362 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 497 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 2
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match # 531 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 2
Match # 571 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 4
JPSA - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 679 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 842 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 0
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 6
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 872 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 3
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 4
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match # 925 4:15PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 5
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (H) 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1082 11:45AM – 1:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 4
JPSC G2009 White (H) 0
JPSA - 1
Match # 1214 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (A) 3
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 3
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 1219 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 3
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 4
King Street - 3

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match # 1130 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 1
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1304 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 1
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1303 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 0
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 3
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 1411 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 3
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (H) 1
Match # 1480 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1805 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (A) 2
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 2
Match # 1806 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1839 3:15PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 4
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match # 1859 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 0
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 2
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1940 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (H)
Match # 1939 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A)
Rye Leopards (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2123 2:15PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A)
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2174 3:45PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A)
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2251 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 2
JPSA - 2
Match # 2400 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (A) 3
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 3
King Street - 3
Match # 2428 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 1
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 2465 2:45PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 4
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2559 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 4
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
North Salem HS - Field
Match # 2560 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 0
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (H) 1
Match # 2558 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 0
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match # 2749 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2873 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 1
JPSC G2009 White (H) 1
JPSA - 1
Match # 2934 12:00PM – 1:30PM
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 1
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match # 2958 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Breakers (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 3052 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 6
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 1