Girls U11 - G 11-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Eastchester Olympique 9 8 1 0 32 12 24
Rye Power 9 7 1 1 28 13 22
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix 9 4 4 1 19 17 13
Castleford Wildcats 9 3 4 2 21 22 11
Yorktown Hurricanes 9 2 7 0 16 29 6
LMFC Red Rockets 9 1 8 0 10 33 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #158 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #288 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 5
Castleford Wildcats (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #297 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 2
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 5
Yorktown Boces - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #371 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 1
Rye Power (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #370 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 1
Castleford Wildcats (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #687 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #874 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match #635 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 2
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 1
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1049 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 3
Castleford Wildcats (H) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #1133 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Eastchester Olympique (H) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1132 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 4
Rye Power (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1316 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A) 5
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1499 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 4
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1412 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1699 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1698 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1952 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2025 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Power (A)
LMFC Red Rockets (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1891 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Yorktown Hurricanes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2B

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2514 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 2
Castleford Wildcats (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2417 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2814 15:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 4
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2831 16:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 4
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #2832 16:45 EST
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2874 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Castleford Wildcats (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #3004 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 2
Eastchester Olympique (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #3066 15:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2

Girls U11 - G 11-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
East Fishkill Eagles 9 8 0 1 29 10 25
Rye Brook Rowdies 9 5 2 2 29 18 17
Pelham United FC 9 4 3 2 29 28 14
John Jay G2009 Purple 9 4 3 2 24 28 14
Pleasantville Pumas 9 2 3 4 14 15 10
Harrison Dash 9 2 5 2 19 22 8
Manhattan Boltz 9 2 5 2 13 18 8
Eastchester Reign 9 1 7 1 17 35 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #55 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 4
Eastchester Reign (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #56 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dash (A) 1
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #135 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 2
Manhattan Boltz (H) 4
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #4 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 2
East Fishkill Eagles (H) 3
East Fishkill Complex - 371`

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #363 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 2
Eastchester Reign (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #444 12:15 EDT
Team Score
East Fishkill Eagles (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #532 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dash (A) 5
Pelham United FC (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #572 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boltz (A) 1
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 3
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #634 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 3
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 6
King Street - 2
Match #776 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dash (A) 1
East Fishkill Eagles (H) 3
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match #873 14:45 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #914 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Reign (A) 2
Manhattan Boltz (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1063 11:15 EDT
Team Score
East Fishkill Eagles (A) 8
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #1187 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 5
Eastchester Reign (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1193 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boltz (A) 2
Harrison Dash (H) 0
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1194 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 1
Pelham United FC (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1305 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 3
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1306 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Fishkill Eagles (A) 2
Manhattan Boltz (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1508 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 2
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match #1550 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Reign (A) 2
Harrison Dash (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1620 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Reign (A) 2
Pelham United FC (H) 6
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1621 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boltz (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1685 12:00 EDT
Team Score
East Fishkill Eagles (A) 4
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 2
King Street - 2
Match #1807 14:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 1
Harrison Dash (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1941 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Reign (A)
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #2043 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A)
East Fishkill Eagles (H)
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match #2082 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dash (A)
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
King Street - 3
Match #2198 17:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A)
Manhattan Boltz (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2258 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 3
Harrison Dash (H) 3
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2353 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Boltz (A) 2
Pelham United FC (H) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2430 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 6
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #2259 15:30 EST
Team Score
East Fishkill Eagles (A) 5
Eastchester Reign (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2571 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 3
Manhattan Boltz (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2669 12:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 1
East Fishkill Eagles (H) 2
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match #2670 12:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham United FC (A) 3
Harrison Dash (H) 2
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2779 14:45 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Reign (A) 3
John Jay G2009 Purple (H) 5
Onatru Farm Park - 5

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2880 11:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2009 Purple (A) 5
Pelham United FC (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2881 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Boltz (A) 0
East Fishkill Eagles (H) 2
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match #2882 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 0
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #2879 11:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Dash (A) 5
Eastchester Reign (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Girls U11 - G 11-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rye Renegades 9 6 2 1 17 10 19
West Side Red Bulls G2009 9 5 1 3 21 12 18
New Rochelle QC SuperStars 9 5 2 2 20 7 17
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 9 5 2 2 14 8 17
Edgemont Wildcats 9 4 2 3 11 7 15
Riverdale Ravens 9 5 4 0 17 15 15
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy 10 3 4 3 21 31 12
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning 9 3 4 2 10 11 11
Briarcliff Banshees 9 3 6 0 16 18 9
Mahopac Ponytails 9 1 7 1 11 23 4
Valhalla Strikers G09 9 1 7 1 6 22 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #29 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 3
Riverdale Ravens (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #27 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 0
The Club Field - 1
Match #221 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 0
Fleming - Small 2
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #461 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A) 3
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #483 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #568 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 0
Edgemont Wildcats (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #607 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 4
Randalls - 80
Team Score
BYE
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #772 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 4
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #840 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 1
Randalls North - 8
Match #792 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 2
Riverdale Ravens (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #3100 16:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 3
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
BYE
Rye Renegades (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1172 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Strikers G09 (A) 1
Edgemont Wildcats (H) 3
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #1192 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 0
Randalls - 80
Match #1231 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 2
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Nursery - Field
Team Score
BYE
Mahopac Ponytails (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1424 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #1443 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 1
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1463 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 5
The Club Field - 1
Match #1542 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 1
Riverdale Ravens (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
BYE
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1601 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 2
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #1679 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A) 2
Edgemont Wildcats (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #1736 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1762 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 2
Riverside Park - 103
Match #1857 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1919 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A)
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2078 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A)
Edgemont Wildcats (H)
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2079 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A)
Riverdale Ravens (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
BYE
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (H)

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3098 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 4
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2232 11:00 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Strikers G09 (A) 0
Riverdale Ravens (H) 3
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2317 12:00 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (A) 0
Edgemont Wildcats (H) 0
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2422 14:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 2
Randalls North - 6
Team Score
BYE
Briarcliff Banshees (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3099 12:15 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 0
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2540 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match #2683 12:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 2
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 5
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2718 13:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Wildcats (H)

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2955 12:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 4
Mahopac Ponytails (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #2967 12:45 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #2984 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 1
Rye Renegades (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #3031 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - A
Team Score
BYE
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H)

Girls U11 - G 11-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
JPSC G09 Red 8 7 1 0 29 6 21
Chappaqua Blast 8 6 2 0 28 9 18
Shrub Oak Cyclones 8 6 2 0 26 13 18
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury 8 4 4 0 27 23 12
Scarsdale Roma 8 4 4 0 21 18 12
Rye Panthers 8 4 4 0 13 14 12
Wolfgang Lady Wolves 8 4 4 0 23 24 12
North Salem Fighting Tigers 8 3 5 0 15 23 9
Greenburgh Utd Storm 8 2 6 0 19 33 6
Castleford Stingrays 8 0 8 0 3 41 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #58 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #118 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 9
Hackley School - 1
Match #119 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (A) 0
Scarsdale Roma (H) 6
Greenacres - 3
Match #156 12:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #269 15:15 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 2
Chappaqua Blast (H) 5
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #366 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 6
Castleford Stingrays (H) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #365 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 6
JPSA - 1
Match #469 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #619 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 3
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #681 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 1
Scarsdale Roma (H) 2
Crossway - 4
Match #815 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 0
Hackley School - 1
Match #814 13:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 4
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #926 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #975 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Chappaqua Blast (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #1047 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 6
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1070 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 3
JPSA - 1
Match #1175 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 4
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1309 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 4
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1451 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Scarsdale Roma (H) 7
Greenacres - 3
Match #1465 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H) 3
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #1450 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 5
JPSA - 1
Match #1558 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1687 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 7
Hackley School - 1
Match #1771 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 3
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1826 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 5
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1872 16:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1944 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Roma (H)
Crossway - 4
Match #1943 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2010 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2164 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Rye Panthers (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2337 12:15 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 3
JPSC G09 Red (H) 1
JPSA - 1
Match #2497 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2208 16:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 1
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2564 11:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
Rye Panthers (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2725 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 5
Scarsdale Roma (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #2724 13:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 5
Hackley School - 1
Match #2723 13:30 EST
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 4
JPSA - 1
Match #2750 14:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper

Girls U11 - G 11-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
LMFC White Rockets 9 8 0 1 37 6 25
Pelham Fireflies 9 7 0 2 31 7 23
Munay G2009 Storm 9 5 1 3 28 13 18
Manhattan Steel 9 4 5 0 10 13 12
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro 9 3 5 1 14 16 10
Rye Brook Rockets 9 2 5 2 11 21 8
Chappaqua Dynamite 9 1 7 1 7 27 4
Greenburgh Utd Flames 9 1 8 0 11 46 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #57 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 6
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #177 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 3
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #287 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 7
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 2
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #313 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
Manhattan Steel (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #498 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 0
LMFC White Rockets (H) 4
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #519 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #547 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 0
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 6
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #612 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 4
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 0
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #741 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 4
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 10
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #755 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 1
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #777 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 0
LMFC White Rockets (H) 3
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #915 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 0
Manhattan Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1162 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 2
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match #1116 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 3
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1155 13:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 5
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1307 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1308 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Manhattan Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1389 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1535 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 2
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1739 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 1
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1770 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 1
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match #1787 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 6
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1786 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 0
Pelham Fireflies (H) 6
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2023 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A)
LMFC White Rockets (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2103 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1942 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A)
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2140 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A)
Manhattan Steel (H)
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2383 13:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 1
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 2
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #2479 15:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 1
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match #2496 15:30 EST
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2562 10:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 0
Pelham Fireflies (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2561 11:00 EST
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2667 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 2
Manhattan Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2959 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2986 13:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 3
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match #3044 14:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 2
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #3067 15:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 3
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B

Girls U11 - G 11-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rye Leopards 9 6 1 2 22 10 20
JPSC G2009 White 9 6 2 1 24 9 19
LMFC Yellow Rockets 9 6 3 0 29 9 18
Valhalla Red Devils 09G 9 2 0 7 13 8 13
Rye Brook Galaxy 9 2 3 4 14 21 10
Harrison Breakers 9 2 4 3 14 25 9
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx 9 1 5 3 17 29 6
North Salem Tigercats 9 0 7 2 1 23 2

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #54 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 4
JPSA - 1
Match #134 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 0
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match #259 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #362 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Breakers (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #497 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 2
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match #531 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 2
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #571 16:30 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 4
JPSA - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #679 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #872 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 3
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 4
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #925 16:15 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 5
Harrison Breakers (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1082 11:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 4
JPSC G2009 White (H) 0
JPSA - 1
Match #1214 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Breakers (A) 3
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 3
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1219 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 3
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 4
King Street - 3

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #1130 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 1
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1304 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 1
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match #1303 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 0
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 3
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1411 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 3
Harrison Breakers (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1480 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1806 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1839 15:15 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 4
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match #1859 16:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 0
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 2
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1940 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Harrison Breakers (H)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1939 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A)
Rye Leopards (H)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2251 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 2
JPSA - 2
Match #2400 13:30 EST
Team Score
Harrison Breakers (A) 3
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 3
King Street - 3
Match #2465 14:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 4
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2559 11:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC G2009 White (A) 4
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
North Salem HS - Field
Match #2560 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 0
Harrison Breakers (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2558 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 0
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #2749 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2873 11:00 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 1
JPSC G2009 White (H) 1
JPSA - 1
Match #2934 12:00 EST
Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (A) 1
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match #2958 12:30 EST
Team Score
Harrison Breakers (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field