Boys U11 - B 11-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan Wanderers 9 7 1 1 29 19 22
LMFC Red United 9 6 0 3 35 10 21
Pleasantville Wolf Pack 9 5 3 1 24 16 16
Briarcliff Bobcats 9 4 4 1 22 23 13
John Jay B2009 Purple 9 2 5 2 16 26 8
Rye Red Dragons 9 2 5 2 20 31 8
FC Spring Valley Tigers 9 2 6 1 15 18 7
Eastchester Madrid 9 2 6 1 13 31 7

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #103 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 0
LMFC Red United (H) 7
Harbor Island - 5
Match #240 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A) 2
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match #280 15:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (A) 2
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #300 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Wanderers (A) 4
Rye Red Dragons (H) 1
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #414 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Wanderers (A) 3
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #490 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 2
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #528 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 6
Eastchester Madrid (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #622 16:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 3
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #803 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 2
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #823 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Wanderers (A) 0
LMFC Red United (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #920 16:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A) 0
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1003 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A) 4
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1031 10:45 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 1
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #1141 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 6
Rye Red Dragons (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #1185 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 1
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1356 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (A) 2
Rye Red Dragons (H) 5
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1404 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 7
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1664 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 4
Eastchester Madrid (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1793 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 0
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 5
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1800 14:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A) 1
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 5

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #1575 14:45 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A) 2
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 3
Randalls - 73.

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2049 12:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (A)
LMFC Red United (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2167 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2303 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 3
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #2364 12:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A) 1
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2365 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 1
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2458 14:45 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 2
Rye Red Dragons (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #1869 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 3
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 5
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2613 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A) 0
LMFC Red United (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2614 11:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (A) 0
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 5
Randalls - 84
Match #2713 13:15 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 3
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match #2712 13:15 EST
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A) 5
Rye Red Dragons (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2916 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 1
LMFC Red United (H) 1
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2915 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 2
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #2941 12:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Wanderers (A) 3
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2965 12:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 1
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side

Boys U11 - B 11-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames 9 6 1 2 35 22 20
Manhattan Boca 9 6 2 1 27 17 19
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions 9 4 2 3 26 23 15
Port Chester Blues 9 3 5 1 22 38 10
Scarsdale Juventus 9 2 6 1 16 24 7
LMFC White United 9 1 6 2 26 28 5

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #101 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 4
Manhattan Boca (H) 5
Randalls - 84
Match #203 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 2
Port Chester Blues (H) 2
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #438 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 6
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 4
Hackley School - 1
Match #595 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 4
LMFC White United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #629 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #725 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 5
Port Chester Blues (H) 2
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #769 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A) 4
LMFC White United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 4
Match #883 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 0
Scarsdale Juventus (H) 1
Greenacres - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1002 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1184 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 2
Hackley School - 1
Match #1216 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 1
LMFC White United (H) 5
Harbor Island - 4

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1485 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 3
Port Chester Blues (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #1528 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A) 1
Scarsdale Juventus (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #1540 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 1
LMFC White United (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1663 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 2
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1691 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 4
Scarsdale Juventus (H) 2
Greenacres - 3
Match #1890 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 4
LMFC White United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2018 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White United (A)
Scarsdale Juventus (H)
Greenacres - 3
Match #2019 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A)
Manhattan Boca (H)
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2302 11:00 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 9
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2329 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 3
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 3
Hackley School - 1
Match #2437 14:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 2
Manhattan Boca (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2678 12:30 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A) 0
Manhattan Boca (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2823 15:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 2
Port Chester Blues (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2802 15:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 3
Scarsdale Juventus (H) 2
Greenacres - 3

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3012 13:45 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 0
Manhattan Boca (H) 6
Randalls - 84
Match #3060 15:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 4
Hackley School - 1
Match #3064 15:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Boys U11 - B 11-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Chappaqua Chargers 9 6 1 2 31 16 20
Riverdale Green Vipers 9 5 2 2 30 21 17
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 9 4 4 1 42 36 13
FC Somers Liverpool 9 4 4 1 31 28 13
Edgemont Panthers 9 3 4 2 31 29 11
JPSC 2009 Pumas 9 1 8 0 29 64 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #124 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Green Vipers (A) 5
Edgemont Panthers (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #165 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 8
JPSC 2009 Pumas (H) 3
JPSA - 1
Match #266 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (A) 3
FC Somers Liverpool (H) 1
Reis Park - Upper Left #5

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #412 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2009 Pumas (A) 0
Riverdale Green Vipers (H) 6
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #618 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (A) 3
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 5
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #617 16:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 4
Edgemont Panthers (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #750 12:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2009 Pumas (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (H) 9
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match #850 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (A) 1
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #895 16:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 3
Riverdale Green Vipers (H) 5
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1022 10:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 2
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1061 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (A) 6
Riverdale Green Vipers (H) 1
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1113 12:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2009 Pumas (A) 6
Edgemont Panthers (H) 12
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1355 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Green Vipers (A) 0
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #1382 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (A) 5
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (H) 3
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match #1527 15:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2009 Pumas (A) 4
FC Somers Liverpool (H) 6
Reis Park - Upper Left #5

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1662 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (A) 2
Riverdale Green Vipers (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1758 13:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2009 Pumas (A) 1
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 7
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1836 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 6
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (H) 4
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2156 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (A)
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #1988 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Green Vipers (A)
JPSC 2009 Pumas (H)
JPSA - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2300 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Green Vipers (A) 3
FC Somers Liverpool (H) 3
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #2410 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 2
Edgemont Panthers (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2301 13:45 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (A) 7
JPSC 2009 Pumas (H) 9
JPSA - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2801 15:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 2
FC Somers Liverpool (H) 1
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #2822 15:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (A) 4
JPSC 2009 Pumas (H) 0
JPSA - 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2952 12:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 1
Riverdale Green Vipers (H) 3
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2991 13:30 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (A) 2
Edgemont Panthers (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #3059 15:00 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 5
JPSC 2009 Pumas (H) 2
JPSA - 1

Boys U11 - B 11-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White 9 8 1 0 39 10 24
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W 9 7 1 1 28 15 22
Greenburgh Utd Bulls 9 4 2 3 26 19 15
LMFC Blue United 9 4 4 1 23 30 13
Munay B2009 Maroon 9 4 5 0 28 24 12
Manhattan Derby 9 3 4 2 24 26 11
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos 9 2 6 1 29 39 7
Rye Red Bulls 9 0 9 0 8 42 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #105 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 8
Fleming - Small 2
Match #7 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #242 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 4
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #416 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 5
Rye Red Bulls (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match #417 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #552 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #730 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 3
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 2
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #729 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 6
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #896 15:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 5
Manhattan Derby (H) 1
Randalls - 84

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1217 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1230 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 6
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1242 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
LMFC Blue United (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1418 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #1502 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1713 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 5
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1794 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 4
Randalls North - 6
Match #1844 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 1
Manhattan Derby (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1843 15:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White (A) 7
Rye Red Bulls (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1991 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A)
Rye Red Bulls (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2157 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A)
Manhattan Derby (H)
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2471 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White (A) 6
LMFC Blue United (H) 1
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2346 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2392 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 1
Riverside Park - 103
Match #2459 14:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 4
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2644 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2757 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
Manhattan Derby (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2758 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 1
Randalls North - 6

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3013 13:45 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 4
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #3024 14:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2
Match #3040 14:30 EST
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 1
LMFC Blue United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 4

Boys U11 - B 11-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Alba Bobcats 9 7 0 2 44 11 23
Castleford Comets 9 4 2 3 24 17 15
Mahopac Rebels 9 4 3 2 19 12 14
Bedford Stingrays 9 4 5 0 25 19 12
Manhattan Sevilla 9 2 5 2 9 28 8
Manhattan Panathinaikos 9 1 7 1 10 44 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #104 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Sevilla (A) 1
Castleford Comets (H) 6
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #241 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Panathinaikos (A) 1
Alba Bobcats (H) 7
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #252 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (A) 2
Bedford Stingrays (H) 5
Bedford Village - Lower

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #415 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Alba Bobcats (A) 8
Manhattan Sevilla (H) 2
Randalls - 84
Match #537 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (A) 6
Manhattan Panathinaikos (H) 1
Randalls - 84
Match #566 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (A) 2
Castleford Comets (H) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #728 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Sevilla (A) 0
Bedford Stingrays (H) 6
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #884 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Bobcats (A) 1
Mahopac Rebels (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #938 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Comets (A) 5
Manhattan Panathinaikos (H) 1
Randalls - 84

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1023 10:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (A) 7
Manhattan Panathinaikos (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1142 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Alba Bobcats (A) 1
Castleford Comets (H) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1229 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (A) 4
Manhattan Sevilla (H) 0
Randalls - 84

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1541 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Sevilla (A) 2
Manhattan Panathinaikos (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1357 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Comets (A) 0
Mahopac Rebels (H) 0
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #1529 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Alba Bobcats (A) 2
Bedford Stingrays (H) 1
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1744 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (A) 1
Mahopac Rebels (H) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #1813 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Alba Bobcats (A) 7
Manhattan Panathinaikos (H) 1
Randalls - 84
Match #1884 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Comets (A) 0
Manhattan Sevilla (H) 0
Randalls - 84

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1989 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Comets (A)
Bedford Stingrays (H)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #1990 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Sevilla (A)
Alba Bobcats (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #2050 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Panathinaikos (A)
Mahopac Rebels (H)
Crane Road - Lower Back

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2380 12:45 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (A) 1
Alba Bobcats (H) 3
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #2438 14:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (A) 0
Manhattan Sevilla (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2470 14:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Panathinaikos (A) 0
Castleford Comets (H) 6
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2618 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Sevilla (A) 1
Mahopac Rebels (H) 0
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #2616 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Panathinaikos (A) 1
Bedford Stingrays (H) 3
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #2617 11:00 EST
Team Score
Castleford Comets (A) 3
Alba Bobcats (H) 9
Lehman HS - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2919 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (A) 3
Castleford Comets (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track
Match #2918 11:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (A) 0
Alba Bobcats (H) 6
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #2966 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Panathinaikos (A) 1
Manhattan Sevilla (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3

Boys U11 - B 11-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Scarsdale Napoli 9 7 0 2 37 14 23
White Plains 2009 White 9 6 1 2 33 21 20
Greenburgh Utd Hawks 9 3 5 1 18 27 10
Don Bosco Hawks Wild 9 3 6 0 27 33 9
Port Chester Cougars 9 3 6 0 33 40 9
Eastchester Avalanche 9 2 6 1 28 41 7

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #164 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Napoli (A) 6
Eastchester Avalanche (H) 0
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #220 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (A) 4
White Plains 2009 White (H) 6
George Washington ES - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #411 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A) 4
White Plains 2009 White (H) 8
George Washington ES - 2
Match #437 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (A) 2
Scarsdale Napoli (H) 7
Greenacres - 3

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #905 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A) 5
Port Chester Cougars (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #934 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Napoli (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Hawks (H) 2
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1183 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A) 3
Scarsdale Napoli (H) 4
Greenacres - 3
Match #1182 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Hawks (A) 1
White Plains 2009 White (H) 4
George Washington ES - 3

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1514 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Napoli (A) 1
White Plains 2009 White (H) 1
George Washington ES - 3

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1757 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (A) 3
Scarsdale Napoli (H) 6
Greenacres - 3
Match #1780 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (A) 6
White Plains 2009 White (H) 3
George Washington ES - 3

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1987 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Napoli (A)
Port Chester Cougars (H)
Crawford Park - Soccer Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2379 12:45 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A) 4
Port Chester Cougars (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2457 14:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Hawks (A) 1
Scarsdale Napoli (H) 4
Greenacres - 3

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2756 14:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (A) 3
Port Chester Cougars (H) 6
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3045 14:45 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2009 White (A) 1
Scarsdale Napoli (H) 1
Greenacres - 3
Match #3072 15:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Hawks (A) 0
Port Chester Cougars (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf

Boys U11 - B 11-D6


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rye Brook Scorpions 9 5 2 2 25 16 17
Edgemont Blue Devils 9 5 2 2 24 23 17
New Rochelle White Sharks 9 5 3 1 31 24 16
Wolfgang Pop's 9 4 3 2 20 16 14
Pelham Pistols 9 4 4 1 24 27 13
LMFC Yellow United 9 3 3 3 24 20 12
North Salem Extreme Tigers 9 3 4 2 22 28 11
FC Spring Valley White Tigers 9 0 8 1 9 25 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #148 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 2
LMFC Yellow United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4
Match #149 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 6
Pelham Pistols (H) 5
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #231 14:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Extreme Tigers (A) 1
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #435 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 2
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match #436 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 4
Edgemont Blue Devils (H) 4
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #565 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 2
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #722 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A) 2
LMFC Yellow United (H) 2
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #723 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Extreme Tigers (A) 3
Pelham Pistols (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #749 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 0
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 1
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1001 09:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 5
North Salem Extreme Tigers (H) 3
North Salem HS - Field
Match #1078 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 4
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1120 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 1
FC Spring Valley White Tigers (H) 0
Kakiat ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1363 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 1
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 3
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #1459 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 3
LMFC Yellow United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1501 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A) 4
North Salem Extreme Tigers (H) 2
North Salem HS - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1661 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 3
North Salem Extreme Tigers (H) 3
North Salem HS - Field
Match #1671 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 2
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #1835 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A) 3
FC Spring Valley White Tigers (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #1883 16:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 1
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 4
King Street - 3

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2016 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A)
Rye Brook Scorpions (H)
King Street - 3
Match #2095 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A)
LMFC Yellow United (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2299 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 1
FC Spring Valley White Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2362 12:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 1
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2378 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 3
North Salem Extreme Tigers (H) 3
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #2409 13:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 2
Edgemont Blue Devils (H) 0
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2677 12:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A) 2
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 0
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2676 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 5
Pelham Pistols (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2820 15:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 0
LMFC Yellow United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3011 13:45 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 1
FC Spring Valley White Tigers (H) 0
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #3023 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 6
Pelham Pistols (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #3058 15:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 2
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 7
King Street - 3

Boys U11 - B 11-D7


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Shrub Oak Rebels 9 7 2 0 40 15 21
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire 9 5 1 3 39 25 18
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion 9 5 3 1 38 29 16
LMFC Orange United 9 4 2 3 35 24 15
Rye Raiders 9 1 7 1 19 48 4
Scarsdale Inter 9 1 8 0 17 47 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #100 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 8
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #3267 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 5
Fleming - Small 1
Match #230 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 5
LMFC Orange United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #536 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 6
Scarsdale Inter (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #551 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 9
Rye Raiders (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #748 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 5
Scarsdale Inter (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #836 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
LMFC Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 4

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1112 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 8
Scarsdale Inter (H) 2
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match #1202 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1381 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
Scarsdale Inter (H) 1
Greenacres - 3
Match #1561 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 3
LMFC Orange United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1726 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1834 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 7
Scarsdale Inter (H) 4
Greenacres - 3

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1986 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
LMFC Orange United (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2160 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2361 12:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 6
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match #2469 14:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2520 17:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2755 14:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
LMFC Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2762 14:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2799 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Shrub Oak Rebels (H) 5
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2951 12:15 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
Rye Raiders (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #3076 16:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Boys U11 - B 11-D8


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Sleepy Hollow B09 United 9 9 0 0 47 17 27
John Jay B2009 White 9 7 1 1 26 13 22
Chappaqua Turbo 9 5 4 0 36 33 15
Greenburgh Utd Predators 9 4 4 1 36 27 13
Harrison Rapids 9 4 4 1 27 29 13
Bedford AVALANCHE 9 3 6 0 22 28 9
FC Somers Napoli 9 1 7 1 10 32 4
Pelham Slayers 9 1 8 0 25 50 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #97 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 4
Bedford AVALANCHE (H) 1
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #98 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Slayers (A) 2
John Jay B2009 White (H) 4
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #219 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Rapids (A) 4
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #99 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 5
FC Somers Napoli (H) 2
Reis Park - Upper Center #6

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #409 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (A) 3
Bedford AVALANCHE (H) 0
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #550 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 7
FC Somers Napoli (H) 1
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #563 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 4
Harrison Rapids (H) 3
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #721 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (A) 5
Harrison Rapids (H) 2
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #784 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford AVALANCHE (A) 6
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #894 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Slayers (A) 3
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 9
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1021 10:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 2
John Jay B2009 White (H) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1060 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 8
Pelham Slayers (H) 4
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1149 12:45 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Napoli (A) 1
Bedford AVALANCHE (H) 6
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1354 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 3
John Jay B2009 White (H) 5
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #1500 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 7
Hackley School - 1
Match #1513 16:25 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Rapids (A) 2
FC Somers Napoli (H) 0
Reis Park - Upper Center #6
Match #1567 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford AVALANCHE (A) 2
Pelham Slayers (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1660 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 2
FC Somers Napoli (H) 1
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #1862 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 4
Harrison Rapids (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1889 17:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (A) 3
Pelham Slayers (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1982 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (A)
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1983 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Slayers (A)
FC Somers Napoli (H)
Reis Park - Upper Center #6
Match #2155 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford AVALANCHE (A)
Harrison Rapids (H)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2296 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 4
Bedford AVALANCHE (H) 1
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #2294 11:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 3
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 4
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2295 11:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Rapids (A) 6
Pelham Slayers (H) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2297 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Napoli (A) 0
John Jay B2009 White (H) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2609 11:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford AVALANCHE (A) 1
John Jay B2009 White (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #2642 12:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Rapids (A) 3
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 8
Hackley School - 1
Match #2754 14:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 5
Pelham Slayers (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2798 15:00 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Napoli (A) 1
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2964 12:30 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Napoli (A) 1
Harrison Rapids (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2989 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 6
Hackley School - 1
Match #3029 14:15 EST
Team Score
Pelham Slayers (A) 2
Bedford AVALANCHE (H) 4
Bedford Village - Upper