Girls U12 - G 12-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Rebels 9 8 1 0 21 6 24
Rye Brook Empire 9 6 2 1 16 10 19
JPSC G08 Red 9 3 3 3 13 10 12
Rye Fire 9 3 5 1 8 12 10
Mahopac Aces 9 2 5 2 8 12 8
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs 9 1 7 1 8 24 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #258 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Aces (A) 0
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #301 16:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G08 Red (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 0
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #361 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 2
Mahopac Aces (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #496 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (A) 1
JPSC G08 Red (H) 0
JPSA - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #678 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (A) 2
JPSC G08 Red (H) 2
JPSA - 1
Match #886 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 1
Rye Brook Empire (H) 3
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #974 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (A) 1
Mahopac Aces (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #973 10:15 EDT
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Rebels (A) 3
JPSC G08 Red (H) 2
JPSA - 1
Match #947 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 2
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1430 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (A) 1
Rye Brook Empire (H) 3
King Street - 3
Match #1302 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Aces (A) 1
JPSC G08 Red (H) 1
JPSA - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1619 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 0
JPSC G08 Red (H) 0
JPSA - 2
Match #1684 12:00 EDT
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Rebels (A) 0
Rye Brook Empire (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match #1816 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (A) 0
Mahopac Aces (H) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1938 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Aces (A)
Rye Fire (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2149 15:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G08 Red (A)
Rye Brook Empire (H)
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2250 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2478 15:15 EST
Team Score
JPSC G08 Red (A) 5
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (H) 1
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2557 11:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #2791 15:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Aces (A) 2
Rye Brook Empire (H) 1
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2872 11:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC G08 Red (A) 2
Mahopac Aces (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #2871 11:00 EST
Team Score
East Fishkill (EHYSL) (CJSL) Rebels (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #2933 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (A) 3
Edgemont (CJSL) Fireballs (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower

Girls U12 - G 12-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Yorktown (EHYSL) Lady Huskers 08 White 9 7 2 0 26 9 21
Pleasantville Wildlings 9 6 2 1 24 14 19
Munay G2008 Spirit 9 5 3 1 28 18 16
LMFC Red Pumas 9 4 4 1 17 11 13
Manhattan SC Ravens 9 2 6 1 11 17 7
Rye Legends 9 1 8 0 5 42 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #50 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #222 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 3
Manhattan SC Ravens (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #546 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 7
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #579 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 5
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #676 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (A) 1
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #740 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 2
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #971 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 1
Manhattan SC Ravens (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match #1046 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 4
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - Croce East

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1409 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 1
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1371 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (A) 0
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1718 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1858 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (A) 1
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - 4

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1936 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A)
Rye Legends (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2009 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Munay G2008 Spirit (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2247 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A) 3
Manhattan SC Ravens (H) 2
Randalls - 73
Match #2351 12:30 EST
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2666 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (A) 5
Rye Legends (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2706 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 3
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2868 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2869 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2932 12:00 EST
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 1
Manhattan SC Ravens (H) 1
Randalls - 84

Girls U12 - G 12-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Bedford Ravens 9 7 1 1 30 9 22
Scarsdale Ajax 9 3 3 3 15 17 12
LMFC White Pumas 9 3 4 2 16 16 11
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake 9 2 3 4 7 13 10
Pelham Rebels 9 2 3 4 11 17 10
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Lightning FC 9 2 5 2 14 21 8

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #51 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A) 0
Bedford Ravens (H) 6
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #52 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Ajax (A) 1
LMFC White Pumas (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #360 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 1
Pelham Rebels (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #486 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A) 0
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 0
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #830 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rebels (A) 1
Bedford Ravens (H) 1
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #932 16:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H) 1
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match #942 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Lightning FC (A) 0
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 1
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1259 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A) 2
Pelham Rebels (H) 1
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #972 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Ravens (A) 5
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 2
Crossway - 4

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1299 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 2
Bedford Ravens (H) 3
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #1410 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rebels (A) 2
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 2
Crossway - 4

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #1850 10:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Lightning FC (A) 0
Pelham Rebels (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1618 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 1
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 2
Crossway - 4
Match #1769 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Ravens (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2022 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rebels (A)
LMFC White Pumas (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2042 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Ajax (A)
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H)
Macy Park - Soccer 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2248 11:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Ravens (A) 5
Pelham Rebels (H) 0
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2427 14:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A) 0
LMFC White Pumas (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2739 13:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Ajax (A) 1
Bedford Ravens (H) 3
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #2748 14:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Lightning FC (A) 2
LMFC White Pumas (H) 5
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2790 15:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Rebels (A) 0
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H) 0
Macy Park - Soccer 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2870 11:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Ravens (A) 1
LMFC White Pumas (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #3065 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Ajax (A) 4
Pelham Rebels (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Girls U12 - G 12-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons 9 7 0 2 22 3 23
Bedford Force 9 4 3 2 20 10 14
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 9 4 4 1 11 15 13
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 9 3 3 3 10 9 12
Manhattan SC Phoenix 9 3 3 3 8 14 12
Gotham Girls Flamengo 9 3 4 2 14 11 11
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cyclones 9 3 5 1 10 17 10
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W 9 1 6 2 2 18 5

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #155 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 0
Bedford Force (H) 3
Bedford Village - Lower

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #356 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Phoenix (A) 0
Bedford Force (H) 6
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #480 13:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A) 0
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 5
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #556 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cyclones (A) 2
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (H) 0
Randalls - 80

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #788 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Phoenix (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (H) 0
Riverside Park - 103
Match #913 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Force (A) 1
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H) 2
Match #940 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1044 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 (A) 1
Bedford Force (H) 1
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #1213 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (A) 0
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 2
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1448 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cyclones (A) 1
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H) 4
Match #1479 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 0
Manhattan SC Phoenix (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match #1507 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Force (A) 3
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H) 1
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1733 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Force (A) 2
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 5
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2130 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Phoenix (A)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
Match #2148 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Force (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (H)
Riverside Park - 103

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2244 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cyclones (A) 0
Bedford Force (H) 4
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #2448 14:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 1
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2554 11:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Force (A) 0
Manhattan SC Phoenix (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2867 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A) 0
Bedford Force (H) 0
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #2931 12:00 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (H) 0
Randalls - 80
Match #2975 13:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Phoenix (A) 1
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Girls U12 - G 12-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Stars 8 7 1 0 32 11 21
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards 8 7 1 0 27 7 21
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G 8 6 2 0 19 10 18
Greenburgh Utd Fire 8 4 3 1 15 20 13
South Bronx Utd Stars 8 2 2 4 10 9 10
Rye Lightning 8 3 4 1 16 15 10
New Rochelle Tigers 8 2 3 3 12 18 9
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC 8 2 4 2 15 18 8
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado 8 1 7 0 10 32 3
Rye Brook Cheetahs 8 0 7 1 3 19 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #44 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match #45 11:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 0
Stars (H) 6
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #193 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 0
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #353 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #466 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 1
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match #485 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #427 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Stars (A) 2
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (H) 1
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #795 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #902 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Stars (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #796 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 2
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 1
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1040 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Stars (A) 2
Rye Lightning (H) 4
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1186 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 3
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1294 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A) 3
Rye Lightning (H) 2
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1428 13:15 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 1
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1429 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 1
Stars (H) 6
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #1447 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1611 11:00 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match #1612 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 3
Rye Lightning (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1825 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 1
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1887 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Stars (A) 5
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (H) 4
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1931 11:00 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A)
Stars (H)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #1930 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2192 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A)
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H)
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2350 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 0
Stars (H) 4
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #2447 14:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 1
Rye Lightning (H) 0
Nursery - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2551 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (A) 0
Rye Lightning (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2552 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match #2722 13:30 EST
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 3
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match #2703 15:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 0
Stars (H) 2
Reis Park - Upper Center #6

Girls U12 - G 12-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
LMFC Blue Pumas 8 7 1 0 27 8 21
Port Chester Cheetahs 8 6 2 0 22 14 18
Harrison Dynamo 8 5 2 1 23 11 16
Rye Stars 8 5 3 0 22 14 15
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets 8 4 3 1 22 15 13
White Plains G2008 Black 8 3 3 2 11 17 11
Pelham Devils 8 3 4 1 17 20 10
Scarsdale Psv 8 2 6 0 9 21 6
New Rochelle RANGERS 8 1 6 1 6 25 4
John Jay G2008 White 8 1 7 0 6 20 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #46 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 1
Scarsdale Psv (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #47 11:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 0
Harrison Dynamo (H) 6
Match #172 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A) 0
LMFC Blue Pumas (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #208 13:45 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2008 White (A) 2
Pelham Devils (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #309 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H) 0
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #354 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Psv (A) 1
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 3
George Washington ES - 3
Match #420 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 6
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #443 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (A) 3
Rye Stars (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #467 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A) 6
Pelham Devils (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #673 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A) 5
Rye Stars (H) 3
Osborn ES - Field
Match #871 14:45 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2008 White (A) 0
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1
Match #870 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 3
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #903 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 1
Scarsdale Psv (H) 2
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1042 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Psv (A) 3
Harrison Dynamo (H) 2
Match #1041 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 5
Nursery - Field
Match #1129 12:30 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 1
Pelham Devils (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1244 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 4
John Jay G2008 White (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1295 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 3
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 0
George Washington ES - 3
Match #1296 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 0
Harrison Dynamo (H) 3
Match #1387 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 3
Nursery - Field
Match #1534 15:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2008 White (A) 0
Port Chester Cheetahs (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #1549 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Psv (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H) 4
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1613 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #1614 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (A) 3
Port Chester Cheetahs (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #1717 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 2
Scarsdale Psv (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #1766 13:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 3
John Jay G2008 White (H) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1932 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (A)
LMFC Blue Pumas (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2059 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A)
New Rochelle RANGERS (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #2067 13:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2008 White (A)
Scarsdale Psv (H)
Crossway - 4
Match #2101 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Stars (A)
White Plains G2008 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 3
Match #2193 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2254 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 2
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 2
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2352 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 1
John Jay G2008 White (H) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #2416 13:45 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A) 2
LMFC Blue Pumas (H) 5
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2426 14:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (A) 4
Pelham Devils (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2441 14:15 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Psv (A) 1
Port Chester Cheetahs (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2621 11:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2008 White (A) 1
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #2668 12:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 0
LMFC Blue Pumas (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2738 13:45 EST
Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 1
Port Chester Cheetahs (H) 0
Crawford Park - Field
Match #2760 14:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 4
Scarsdale Psv (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #2768 14:30 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A) 1
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1