Boys U12 - B 12-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan SC Lazio 9 6 2 1 24 15 19
Alba F C Storm 9 5 2 2 31 18 17
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem 9 5 3 1 17 13 16
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles 9 4 3 2 18 11 14
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W 9 3 5 1 22 28 10
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy 9 0 8 1 11 38 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #19 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (A) 2
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (H) 3
Randalls - 80
Match #205 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba F C Storm (A) 2
Manhattan SC Lazio (H) 4
Randalls - 84

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #553 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (A) 0
Alba F C Storm (H) 2
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #588 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lazio (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #650 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lazio (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (H) 2
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #651 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (A) 1
Alba F C Storm (H) 1
Ferry Point Park - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #949 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lazio (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #1018 10:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1036 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (A) 2
Alba F C Storm (H) 5
Ferry Point Park - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1277 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (A) 0
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1476 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 3
Alba F C Storm (H) 3
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #1486 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lazio (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (H) 1
Riverside Park - 103

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1591 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1590 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (A) 2
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (H) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1759 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lazio (A) 5
Alba F C Storm (H) 4
Ferry Point Park - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1907 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Alba F C Storm (A)
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2076 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Manhattan SC Lazio (H)
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2206 09:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (A) 1
Manhattan SC Lazio (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match #2461 14:45 EST
Team Score
Alba F C Storm (A) 4
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2516 16:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2532 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 0
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2716 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (A) 3
Manhattan SC Lazio (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2787 15:00 EST
Team Score
Alba F C Storm (A) 4
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (H) 1
Riverside Park - 103

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2983 13:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Mayhem (A) 2
Chappaqua (CJSL) Eagles (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #3062 15:15 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (A) 1
Manhattan SC Lazio (H) 4
Randalls - 84
Match #3077 17:00 EST
Team Score
Alba F C Storm (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 0
Fleming - Small 2

Boys U12 - B 12-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Scarsdale Bayern 9 8 1 0 37 13 24
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast 9 6 2 1 28 20 19
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack 9 4 5 0 20 29 12
LMFC Silver Knights 9 3 5 1 22 22 10
Mahopac Thunder 9 2 5 2 31 38 8
Rye Reds 9 1 6 2 19 35 5

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #150 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 2
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H) 0
Match #254 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 1
Scarsdale Bayern (H) 6
Crossway - 4
Match #286 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (A) 3
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #460 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 7
Rye Reds (H) 7
Osborn ES - Field
Match #587 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 4
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - 4

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #824 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 2
Rye Reds (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #837 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (A) 2
Scarsdale Bayern (H) 4
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1035 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 5
Rye Reds (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1091 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 1
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (H) 4
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #1189 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 3
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - 5

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1276 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (A) 3
Rye Reds (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1275 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 1
Scarsdale Bayern (H) 3
Crossway - 4
Match #1461 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 5
Mahopac Thunder (H) 3
Crane Road - Lower Back

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1714 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 4
Rye Reds (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1820 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 1
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #1864 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 2
Mahopac Thunder (H) 4
Crane Road - Lower Back

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1906 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Reds (A)
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #2138 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A)
Scarsdale Bayern (H)
Crossway - 4

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2312 12:15 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 3
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (H) 1
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match #2395 13:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 2
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H) 3
Match #2412 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 1
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 3
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2663 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 1
Scarsdale Bayern (H) 7
Crossway - 4
Match #2764 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (A) 2
Mahopac Thunder (H) 2
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2849 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 3
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H) 1
Match #2994 13:45 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 2
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 6
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #3048 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 2
Edgemont (CJSL) Blast (H) 4
Edgemont HS - Lower

Boys U12 - B 12-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Eastchester (CJSL) Arsenal 9 8 1 0 37 10 24
Rye Brook Rush 9 7 2 0 34 7 21
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks 9 6 2 1 35 17 19
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) FUSION 9 6 2 1 24 13 19
Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes 9 2 4 3 21 24 9
Munay B2008 Red 9 2 6 1 12 33 7
Yorktown (EHYSL) Clash 9 2 7 0 14 32 6
Harrison Legends 9 0 9 0 9 50 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #110 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes (A) 0
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #111 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Legends (A) 0
Rye Brook Rush (H) 5
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #330 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Arsenal (A) 4
Harrison Legends (H) 1
Match #543 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (A) 3
Yorktown (EHYSL) Clash (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #578 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (A) 6
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #790 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (A) 7
Harrison Legends (H) 1
Match #807 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A) 0
Rye Brook Rush (H) 4
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1090 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Clash (A) 3
Munay B2008 Red (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1123 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes (A) 9
Harrison Legends (H) 3

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1491 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Legends (A) 2
Yorktown (EHYSL) Clash (H) 6
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1554 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Arsenal (A) 3
Rye Brook Rush (H) 1
King Street - 3

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1589 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (A) 6
Harrison Legends (H) 0

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2075 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A)
Harrison Legends (H)
Match #2145 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2310 12:00 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes (A) 1
Rye Brook Rush (H) 7
King Street - 3
Match #2311 12:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Arsenal (A) 4
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2626 12:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Clash (A) 0
Rye Brook Rush (H) 4
King Street - 3
Match #2786 15:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H) 3
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2848 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Clash (A) 2
Harrison Legends (H) 1
Match #2924 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) FUSION (A) 4
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B

Boys U12 - B 12-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan SC Milan 9 9 0 0 43 11 27
East Ramapo Real S.V. 9 7 2 0 31 13 21
Manhattan SC United 9 6 3 0 26 16 18
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder 9 4 5 0 27 29 12
LMFC Gold Knights 9 4 5 0 20 24 12
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 08 9 3 5 1 18 21 10
Asphalt Green (CJSL) B2008 Academy 9 2 6 1 19 38 7
White Plains 2008 Black 9 0 9 0 13 45 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #130 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Milan (A) 4
LMFC Gold Knights (H) 0
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #129 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 08 (A) 0
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - D

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #329 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC United (A) 0
Manhattan SC Milan (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #648 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A) 2
Manhattan SC Milan (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match #806 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 08 (A) 1
Manhattan SC United (H) 3
Randalls - 84

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1006 10:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Milan (A) 7
White Plains 2008 Black (H) 1
George Washington ES - 3
Match #1150 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC United (A) 0
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - D
Match #1089 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 08 (H) 2
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1273 11:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2008 Black (A) 0
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H) 4
Nardi Soccerplex - D
Match #1503 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC United (A) 2
LMFC Gold Knights (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1588 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 1
Manhattan SC Milan (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2161 15:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
LMFC Gold Knights (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2347 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 4
White Plains 2008 Black (H) 1
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2396 13:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Milan (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 08 (H) 2
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2747 14:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Milan (A) 4
Manhattan SC United (H) 2
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2852 11:00 EST
Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A) 6
White Plains 2008 Black (H) 1
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2944 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 1
Manhattan SC United (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Boys U12 - B 12-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan SC Chivas 9 8 0 1 40 10 25
Pelham Strikers 9 6 2 1 31 22 19
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors 9 5 3 1 26 15 16
Scarsdale Dortmund 9 4 3 2 30 20 14
JPSC 2008 Red 9 1 7 1 12 35 4
Greenburgh Utd Broncos 9 0 9 0 13 50 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #262 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 6
Fleming - Small 1
Match #271 15:15 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2008 Red (A) 0
Manhattan SC Chivas (H) 7
Randalls - 84
Match #290 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Dortmund (A) 6
Pelham Strikers (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #383 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (A) 2
JPSC 2008 Red (H) 4
JPSA - 2
Match #384 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (A) 6
Scarsdale Dortmund (H) 3
Crossway - 4
Match #593 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 2
Pelham Strikers (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #694 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Dortmund (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #759 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Strikers (A) 4
JPSC 2008 Red (H) 2
JPSA - 1
Match #779 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (A) 6
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (H) 0
Macy Park - Soccer 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1072 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (A) 2
Scarsdale Dortmund (H) 5
Crossway - 4
Match #982 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 4
JPSC 2008 Red (H) 0
JPSA - 1
Match #1238 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (A) 3
Pelham Strikers (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1395 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 2
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1414 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Dortmund (A) 6
JPSC 2008 Red (H) 2
JPSA - 1
Match #1573 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Strikers (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1749 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 6
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (H) 2
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match #1775 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (A) 4
JPSC 2008 Red (H) 1
JPSA - 1
Match #1810 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Strikers (A) 3
Scarsdale Dortmund (H) 1
Crossway - 4

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2104 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Strikers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2114 14:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2008 Red (A)
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (H)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match #2194 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Dortmund (A)
Manhattan SC Chivas (H)
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2266 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 1
Scarsdale Dortmund (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #2354 12:30 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2008 Red (A) 2
Pelham Strikers (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2501 15:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (A) 0
Manhattan SC Chivas (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2672 12:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Dortmund (A) 7
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match #2688 12:45 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2008 Red (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2815 15:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Strikers (A) 1
Manhattan SC Chivas (H) 3
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2960 12:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (A) 2
Pelham Strikers (H) 5
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2961 14:30 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2008 Red (A) 1
Scarsdale Dortmund (H) 1
Crossway - 4

Boys U12 - B 12-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion 9 5 0 4 40 21 19
Eastchester (CJSL) Typhoon 9 5 1 3 28 15 18
Wolfgang T Wolves 9 4 2 3 25 19 15
Wolfgang Hubbies 9 2 5 2 21 39 8
New Rochelle Rockets 9 2 6 1 28 27 7
John Jay B2008 Purple 9 2 6 1 19 40 7

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #5 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 7
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School
Match #159 12:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 4
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 6
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #261 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Typhoon (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #501 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 6
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #743 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 5
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 5
Hackley School - 1
Match #845 14:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 4
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 5
Onatru Farm Park - 5

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1105 12:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 3
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 8
Hackley School - 1
Match #1206 14:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 2
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #316 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 0
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 6
St Joseph's School

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1394 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 6
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1413 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 3
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1632 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 1
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1748 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 1
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1957 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Wolfgang Hubbies (H)
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2265 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 3
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2432 14:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2577 11:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Typhoon (A) 2
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2671 12:30 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 6
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #2752 14:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2888 11:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 1
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 5
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2936 12:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Typhoon (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 1
Hackley School - 1
Match #3019 14:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 1
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 6
Albert Leonard MS - B

Boys U12 - B 12-D6


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks 9 9 0 0 43 11 27
Crusaders 9 7 1 1 39 13 22
LMFC Orange Knights 9 5 3 1 33 16 16
Rye Red Devils 9 5 4 0 28 18 15
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers 9 4 5 0 18 22 12
Scarsdale Wolfsburg 9 3 6 0 17 39 9
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids 9 1 8 0 12 40 3
Rye Red Storm 9 1 8 0 8 39 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #75 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Rye Red Devils (H) 6
Rye Rec - Field
Match #302 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Crusaders (A) 3
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 1
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #385 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 2
Crusaders (H) 4
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #559 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #615 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 2
Rye Red Storm (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #764 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #781 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A) 2
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 3
Crossway - 4
Match #898 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A) 6
Rye Red Devils (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #636 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 1
Crusaders (H) 5
Somers HS - Turf 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #985 10:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 3
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 1
Match #1053 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 3
Rye Red Storm (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1074 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
LMFC Orange Knights (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1157 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Crusaders (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1331 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Crusaders (H) 5
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #1538 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
Rye Red Devils (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1637 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 3
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1751 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 2
Crusaders (H) 8
Reis Park - Upper Left #5

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2152 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A)
Rye Red Storm (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2165 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A)
Rye Red Devils (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2188 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H)
Crossway - 4

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2274 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 6
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match #2433 14:00 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 2
Rye Red Devils (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2451 14:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 11
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2503 15:30 EST
Team Score
Crusaders (A) 2
LMFC Orange Knights (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2582 11:00 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 4
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 1
Match #2581 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 5
Crossway - 4
Match #2583 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 1
Crusaders (H) 3
Reis Park - Upper Left #5

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2896 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 7
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 1
Crossway - 4
Match #2897 11:00 EST
Team Score
Crusaders (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field

Boys U12 - B 12-D7


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Briarcliff Bulls 9 7 1 1 41 15 22
Riverdale Thunder 9 6 2 1 36 21 19
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks 9 4 3 2 29 15 14
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders 9 3 5 1 21 33 10
Valhalla Vikings B08 9 2 5 2 19 34 8
Pelham Pirates 9 0 6 3 5 33 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #139 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 4
Valhalla Vikings B08 (H) 3
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #195 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A) 1
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #298 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 4
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #376 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (A) 1
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 4
Todd ES - Field
Match #375 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B08 (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #627 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 6
Pelham Pirates (H) 0
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #693 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (A) 1
Riverdale Thunder (H) 7
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #692 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 5
Valhalla Vikings B08 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #832 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (A) 6
Pelham Pirates (H) 0
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #980 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #981 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 1
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 7
The Club Field - 1
Match #1051 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B08 (A) 3
Pelham Pirates (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1432 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (A) 2
Riverdale Thunder (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1466 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 4
Pelham Pirates (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1520 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (A) 3
Valhalla Vikings B08 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1631 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (A) 2
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match #1720 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (A) 5
Pelham Pirates (H) 0
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1796 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B08 (A) 4
Riverdale Thunder (H) 3
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2012 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (H)
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2054 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A)
Riverdale Thunder (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2276 11:00 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B08 (A) 3
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 7
The Club Field - 1
Match #2420 13:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2480 15:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 7
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2587 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 2
Riverdale Thunder (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2640 12:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (A) 7
Edgemont (CJSL) Riders (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2674 12:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A) 0
Valhalla Vikings B08 (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2898 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Hawks (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2899 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A) 0
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 6
The Club Field - 1