Girls U13 - G 13-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs 9 7 2 0 20 7 21
Rye Running Rock Stars 9 5 1 3 11 3 18
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze 9 5 2 2 22 8 17
John Jay G2007 Purple 9 3 5 1 10 21 10
Munay G2007 Earthquakes 9 2 5 2 13 17 8
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami 9 0 7 2 4 24 2

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 153 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 3
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 4
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 169 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 2 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (A) 2
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (H) 0
Yorktown CCC - Field

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 350 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (A) 2
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 1
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 441 12:15PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 0
Stepinac HS - Field
Match # 529 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 633 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 5
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 841 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (H) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 869 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 0
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 0
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 966 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1127 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 1211 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 3
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1261 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 1
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1478 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (H) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1530 3:15PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 2
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1608 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (A) 2
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 1737 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 1
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1865 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 3
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 0
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1926 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (H)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2129 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match # 2147 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A)
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2348 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (A) 6
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 2372 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 2424 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 6
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2702 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 4
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 2767 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (H) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2721 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (A) 1
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2957 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Tsunami (A) 1
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 2969 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 4
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 3015 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cheetahs (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf

Girls U13 - G 13-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Gotham Girls Zamba 9 6 2 1 16 4 19
West Side Red Bulls G2007 9 6 2 1 15 8 19
Rye Brook Wildcats 9 5 3 1 11 6 16
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 9 5 3 1 12 10 16
LMFC Gold Flash 9 1 7 1 7 19 4
Manhattan SC Lyon 9 1 7 1 3 17 4

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 39 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 3
Manhattan SC Lyon (H) 0
Randalls - 83
Match # 40 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 1
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (H) 2
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 283 3:45PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H) 2
Riverdale Country School - Bertino

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 348 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (A) 0
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (H) 3
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 349 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (A) 3
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 597 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 1
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 2
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 669 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 2
Manhattan SC Lyon (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match # 793 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (A) 0
Rye Brook Wildcats (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 794 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 2
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 964 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (A) 2
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (H) 0
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 965 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 1
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 1225 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 0
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1370 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 4
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 1488 2:15PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (A) 2
Rye Brook Wildcats (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1556 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H) 3
Riverdale Country School - Bertino

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1607 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (A) 2
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 1784 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H) 1
Randalls - 85
Match # 1824 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (A) 0
Rye Brook Wildcats (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1925 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A)
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2052 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (A)
Manhattan SC Lyon (H)
Randalls - 83
Match # 2172 3:45PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H)
Randalls - 85

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2240 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (A) 1
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 2241 12:00PM – 1:45AM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 1
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (H) 0
Rippowam - Bedford - 2
Match # 2207 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H) 0
Randalls - 50

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2685 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 3
Manhattan SC Lyon (H) 0
Randalls - 10 - Icahn
Match # 2686 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 0
Rye Brook Wildcats (H) 2
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2863 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 0
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (H) 1
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 3050 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (A) 2
Manhattan SC Lyon (H) 0
Randalls - 83
Match # 3051 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 3
Pier 40 - East

Girls U13 - G 13-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Pelham Ambush 9 6 1 2 30 12 20
Mahopac Lightning 9 6 1 2 25 8 20
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys 9 5 3 1 22 12 16
White Plains G2007 Black 9 4 4 1 20 17 13
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends 9 2 7 0 7 17 6
Briarcliff Boom 9 1 8 0 9 47 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 38 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 6
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match # 152 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 273 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A) 3
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 3
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 494 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 2
Mahopac Lightning (H) 3
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 517 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (A) 1
Briarcliff Boom (H) 2
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match # 601 4:00PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 6
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 786 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 5
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 912 4:00PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 963 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 0
Mahopac Lightning (H) 2
Crane Road - Upper Back
Match # 962 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 7
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match # 1080 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 4
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1487 2:15PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 3
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 1518 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 6
Fleming - Large
Match # 1555 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match # 668 11:30AM – 1:15PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 6
Franklin - Pelham HS - Large

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1606 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1765 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 1
Mahopac Lightning (H) 7
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1885 5:00PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 1
Fleming - Large

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1924 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A)
White Plains G2007 Black (H)
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 2159 3:15PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 2163 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A)
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (H)
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2239 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A) 6
Briarcliff Boom (H) 2
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match # 2371 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (A) 0
Mahopac Lightning (H) 3
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2399 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 0
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2547 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 0
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 3
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 2776 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 2788 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2862 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Legends (A) 1
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 0
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 3026 2:15PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 5
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match # 3043 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A) 1
Mahopac Lightning (H) 0
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Girls U13 - G 13-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard 9 7 1 1 41 10 22
2007 G 9 6 0 3 29 9 21
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 9 7 2 0 27 16 21
LMFC Blue Flash 9 6 1 2 29 6 20
Rye Rockets 9 6 1 2 22 4 20
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards 9 4 5 0 13 20 12
Rivertowns United G07 Power 9 3 5 1 10 22 10
Wolfgang Red Wolves 9 2 6 1 12 23 7
Manhattan SC Armada 9 2 6 1 10 27 7
LMFC White Flash 10 1 9 0 3 35 3
Pelham Dragons 9 0 8 1 4 28 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 26 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 182 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 6
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 190 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
2007 G (H) 5
Con Edison Field - 1
Match # 234 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 7
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 0
Randalls - 83
Team Score
BYE
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 340 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 2
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 342 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 0
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 341 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
2007 G (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 1
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 493 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 3
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match # 514 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Team Score
BYE
Manhattan SC Armada (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 658 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 736 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 810 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 7
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 839 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 2
2007 G (H) 7
Con Edison Field - 1
Match # 659 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 5
Pelham Dragons (H) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Team Score
BYE
Rye Rockets (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 957 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 1007 10:00AM – 11:45AM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 0
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 2
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1151 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 1191 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 1
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 956 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
2007 G (H) 5
Con Edison Field - 1
Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H)

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match # 3094 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 1
Maritime College - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1287 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1423 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 0
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 2
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match # 1442 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match # 1504 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 5
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1564 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Team Score
BYE
2007 G (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match # 3096 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
2007 G (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match # 3093 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 2
Randalls - 81

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1599 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 5
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 1761 1:30PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 1795 2:15PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 0
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1600 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
2007 G (H) 1
Con Edison Field - 1
Match # 1880 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Blue Flash (H)

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match # 3095 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 6
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1917 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A)
Pelham Dragons (H)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1916 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
2007 G (A)
LMFC Blue Flash (H)
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 2006 12:00PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H)
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 2077 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Manhattan SC Armada (H)
Randalls - 83
Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Flash (H)

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2231 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 2
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 6
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 2230 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2316 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 2369 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 2
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2494 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
2007 G (H) 4
Con Edison Field - 1
Team Score
BYE
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2682 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
2007 G (A) 1
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match # 2699 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 2
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2717 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 2734 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 5
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2775 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 7
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2855 10:15AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 2856 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
2007 G (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 2
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2854 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 1
LMFC White Flash (H) 3
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 2927 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (A) 1
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 0
Randalls - 44
Match # 3000 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Team Score
BYE
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match # 3125 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4