Boys U13 - B 13-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United 10 6 1 3 23 9 21
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus 10 6 2 2 32 10 20
Riverdale Jaguars 9 4 2 3 22 14 15
Manhattan SC Torino 9 2 3 4 17 13 10
Mahopac Mayhem 9 3 5 1 10 30 10
North Salem Lightning 9 0 8 1 7 35 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #87 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Lightning (A) 0
Mahopac Mayhem (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #215 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (A) 2
Manhattan SC Torino (H) 1
Randalls - 82

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #396 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Jaguars (A) 4
North Salem Lightning (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large
Match #395 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Torino (A) 4
Mahopac Mayhem (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #712 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 1
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus (H) 5
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #746 12:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Lightning (A) 1
Manhattan SC Torino (H) 1
Randalls - 81
Match #852 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Jaguars (A) 0
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (H) 3
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #994 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 0
Riverdale Jaguars (H) 7
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #1249 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Torino (A) 0
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus (H) 2
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1346 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Torino (A) 1
Riverdale Jaguars (H) 3
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #1415 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 0
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (H) 4
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1651 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Jaguars (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus (H) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #1652 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 2
North Salem Lightning (H) 1
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large
Match #1797 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Torino (A) 0
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2134 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A)
Manhattan SC Torino (H)
Randalls - 82

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2287 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Torino (A) 7
North Salem Lightning (H) 1
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large
Match #2341 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (A) 1
Riverdale Jaguars (H) 1
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #2288 11:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus (A) 6
Mahopac Mayhem (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2597 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 2
Riverdale Jaguars (H) 2
Mahopac HS - Field
Match #2675 12:30 EST
Team Score
North Salem Lightning (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (H) 5
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2795 15:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus (A) 1
Manhattan SC Torino (H) 1
Randalls - 83

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2909 11:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Juventus (A) 6
North Salem Lightning (H) 1
Purdys - Field
Match #2908 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United (A) 1
Mahopac Mayhem (H) 2
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Boys U13 - B 13-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan SC Blitz 9 7 0 2 27 5 23
Munay B2007 9 5 3 1 32 23 16
Rye Vipers 9 5 3 1 18 14 16
John Jay B2007 Purple 9 2 4 3 9 16 9
Manhattan SC Impact 9 1 5 3 8 16 6
Riverdale Hornets 9 1 6 2 9 29 5

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #126 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Blitz (A) 0
Manhattan SC Impact (H) 0
Randalls - 82
Match #232 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Hornets (A) 0
John Jay B2007 Purple (H) 2
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #312 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 1
Rye Vipers (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #630 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 6
Riverdale Hornets (H) 1
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #538 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Blitz (A) 6
Munay B2007 (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #751 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Hornets (A) 0
Manhattan SC Impact (H) 3
Randalls - 82
Match #921 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 1
Manhattan SC Blitz (H) 7
Randalls - 44
Match #935 16:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A) 5
Munay B2007 (H) 1
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1004 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Impact (A) 1
Munay B2007 (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower
Match #1005 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Blitz (A) 0
Riverdale Hornets (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #1250 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 1
John Jay B2007 Purple (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1359 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Impact (A) 0
Rye Vipers (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1360 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Hornets (A) 2
Munay B2007 (H) 6
Ossining HS - Lower
Match #1515 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Blitz (A) 3
John Jay B2007 Purple (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1667 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Impact (A) 0
Manhattan SC Blitz (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match #1668 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 0
Munay B2007 (H) 3
Ossining HS - Upper Dilly Turf
Match #1727 11:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A) 1
Riverdale Hornets (H) 1
Van Cortland Park - Stadium

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1994 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A)
Manhattan SC Blitz (H)
Randalls - 83
Match #2058 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Hornets (A)
Rye Vipers (H)
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2136 14:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A)
Manhattan SC Impact (H)
Randalls - 83

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2439 09:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Impact (A) 1
Riverdale Hornets (H) 2
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #2304 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Blitz (A) 2
Rye Vipers (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2444 14:15 EST
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 7
John Jay B2007 Purple (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2693 12:45 EST
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 3
Manhattan SC Impact (H) 3
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match #2785 14:45 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A) 0
Rye Vipers (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3061 11:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 5
Riverdale Hornets (H) 2
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #2942 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 3
Manhattan SC Impact (H) 0
Randalls - 82
Match #3046 14:45 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A) 0
Manhattan SC Blitz (H) 3
Randalls - 44

Boys U13 - B 13-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rivertowns United B07 Lightning Bolts 9 7 1 1 36 15 22
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen 9 5 1 3 25 10 18
Briarcliff Beasts 9 5 3 1 21 19 16
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos 9 3 5 1 10 17 10
Pelham Galaxy 9 2 7 0 13 26 6
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W 9 1 6 2 15 33 5

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #227 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Galaxy (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos (H) 4
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #394 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 0
Pelham Galaxy (H) 3
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #711 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos (A) 0
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 4
Briarcliff HS - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #992 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #1030 10:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (A) 2
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 4
Briarcliff HS - Upper

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1345 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Galaxy (A) 1
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 5
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1379 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 2
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (H) 2
Randalls - 44

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1732 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 4
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1650 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos (A) 1
Pelham Galaxy (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2117 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (H)
Randalls - 85

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2286 11:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (A) 0
Pelham Galaxy (H) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #2456 14:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cosmos (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2808 15:15 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (H) 3
Randalls - 85

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2906 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 2
Pelham Galaxy (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Boys U13 - B 13-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Spring Valley Warriors 9 6 1 2 29 11 20
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones 9 5 0 4 35 17 19
Rye Brook Rampage 9 6 2 1 23 10 19
LMFC Black Gunners 9 5 3 1 30 19 16
JPSC B2007 Storm 9 4 5 0 24 24 12
Scarsdale Monaco 9 2 6 1 7 15 7
East Ramapo FC Porto 9 2 6 1 23 37 7
Greenburgh Utd Union 9 0 7 2 13 51 2

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #228 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rampage (A) 0
JPSC B2007 Storm (H) 2
JPSA - 2
Match #238 14:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 2
Scarsdale Monaco (H) 1
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #398 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (A) 4
East Ramapo FC Porto (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #397 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Monaco (A) 0
Rye Brook Rampage (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #525 13:45 EDT
Team Score
JPSC B2007 Storm (A) 3
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 2
Flint Park - Alma

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #713 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Warriors (A) 3
Rye Brook Rampage (H) 2
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #714 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (A) 3
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 8
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #802 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (A) 1
JPSC B2007 Storm (H) 9
JPSA - 2
Match #937 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (A) 0
Scarsdale Monaco (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #999 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Monaco (A) 0
FC Spring Valley Warriors (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #1000 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rampage (A) 3
East Ramapo FC Porto (H) 0
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #1246 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 7
Greenburgh Utd Union (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1353 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (A) 1
FC Spring Valley Warriors (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #1437 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Monaco (A) 0
JPSC B2007 Storm (H) 2
Putnam Valley HS - Turf
Match #1473 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rampage (A) 4
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1569 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (H) 6
Fleming - Large

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1659 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (A) 4
East Ramapo FC Porto (H) 11
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #1742 13:15 EDT
Team Score
JPSC B2007 Storm (A) 2
Rye Brook Rampage (H) 5
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #1779 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Monaco (A) 1
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 4
Flint Park - Alma

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1985 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Warriors (A)
JPSC B2007 Storm (H)
JPSA - 2
Match #1984 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (A)
Scarsdale Monaco (H)
Scarsdale Scout - Field
Match #2124 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (A)
Rye Brook Rampage (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2298 11:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC B2007 Storm (A) 2
East Ramapo FC Porto (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #2377 12:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Monaco (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Union (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #2436 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 2
FC Spring Valley Warriors (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2611 11:00 EST
Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (H) 7
Fleming - Large
Match #2612 11:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (A) 1
FC Spring Valley Warriors (H) 5
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2610 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rampage (A) 3
Scarsdale Monaco (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #2744 11:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 4
JPSC B2007 Storm (H) 1
Putnam Valley HS - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2911 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 0
Rye Brook Rampage (H) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #2910 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Warriors (A) 6
East Ramapo FC Porto (H) 0
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #2974 12:45 EST
Team Score
JPSC B2007 Storm (A) 0
Scarsdale Monaco (H) 1
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Boys U13 - B 13-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Somers (EHYSL) Galaxy 8 8 0 0 37 8 24
New Rochelle Vikings 8 6 2 0 21 10 18
Castleford (CJSL) Titans 9 5 3 1 22 10 16
Manhattan SC Cosmos 8 4 2 2 21 14 14
Port Chester Dragons 8 3 2 3 18 15 12
White Plains 2007 Black 8 3 4 1 17 22 10
Rye Mustangs 9 2 6 1 14 28 7
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo 8 2 6 0 13 30 6
Greenburgh Utd Sounders 8 0 8 0 10 36 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #166 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 0
Castleford (CJSL) Titans (H) 2
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match #307 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (A) 2
Manhattan SC Cosmos (H) 8
Randalls - 84
Team Score
BYE
White Plains 2007 Black (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 3
Rye Mustangs (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #332 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Titans (A) 3
Port Chester Dragons (H) 3
Crawford Park - Field
Match #333 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Sounders (A) 4
White Plains 2007 Black (H) 7
Saxon Woods - 1
Team Score
BYE
Manhattan SC Cosmos (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #785 12:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2007 Black (A) 4
Rye Mustangs (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match #857 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Dragons (A) 1
Manhattan SC Cosmos (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Team Score
BYE
FC Somers (EHYSL) Galaxy (H)

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match #3086 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Dragons (A) 2
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 3
City Park - Fosina

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1025 10:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (A) 4
Rye Mustangs (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1124 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Dragons (A) 1
White Plains 2007 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Vikings (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1280 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 1
Port Chester Dragons (H) 2
Crawford Park - Field
Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Sounders (H)

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1781 14:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match #1878 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan SC Cosmos (A) 3
Rye Mustangs (H) 3
Sterling Field - #1
Team Score
BYE
Port Chester Dragons (H)

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #3085 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 3
White Plains 2007 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Castleford (CJSL) Titans (H)

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2223 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 1
Port Chester Dragons (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2413 13:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Cosmos (A) 1
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 2
City Park - Fosina
Match #2474 15:15 EST
Team Score
FC Somers (EHYSL) Galaxy (A) 4
White Plains 2007 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf
Team Score
BYE
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2680 12:45 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2007 Black (A) 1
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 3
Isaac Young MS - #1
Team Score
BYE
Rye Mustangs (H)

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3132 09:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Sounders (A) 0
Rye Mustangs (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #3088 12:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan SC Cosmos (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Titans (H) 2
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf

Boys U13 - B 13-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rivertowns United B07 Wild Boars 9 8 1 0 26 11 24
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix 9 6 3 0 28 12 18
LMFC Blue Gunners 9 5 3 1 27 13 16
White Plains 2007 White 9 3 5 1 18 25 10
New Rochelle Thunderbolts 9 3 6 0 18 23 9
Scarsdale Lille 9 1 8 0 5 38 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #112 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 4
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 0
City Park - Fosina
Match #255 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Lille (A) 0
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (H) 4
Blanford Field - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #425 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (A) 3
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #605 16:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2007 White (A) 1
Scarsdale Lille (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #808 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (A) 3
White Plains 2007 White (H) 2
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #856 14:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 1
Scarsdale Lille (H) 2
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1024 10:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2007 White (A) 1
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1092 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (A) 2
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 3
Ursuline - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1279 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 6
Scarsdale Lille (H) 0
Scarsdale Scout - Field
Match #1367 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 1
White Plains 2007 White (H) 3
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1675 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 0
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1802 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (A) 6
Scarsdale Lille (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1908 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Lille (A)
White Plains 2007 White (H)
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #1909 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A)
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (H)
Blanford Field - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2313 12:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Lille (A) 0
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 6
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #2473 15:00 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2007 White (A) 1
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (H) 5
Blanford Field - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2534 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 6
White Plains 2007 White (H) 2
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #2627 12:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 2
Edgemont (CJSL) Phoenix (H) 4
Blanford Field - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2851 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Lille (A) 1
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2925 12:00 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2007 White (A) 3
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 4
City Park - Fosina