Girls U14 - G 14-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes 9 5 3 1 11 8 16
Yorktown Storm 9 5 3 1 14 11 16
LMFC Red Wildcats 9 4 4 1 14 12 13
Chappaqua Comets 9 4 4 1 10 9 13
Rye Racers 9 4 4 1 10 12 13
Gotham Girls Pelada 9 2 6 1 9 16 7

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #171 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
Chappaqua Comets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #274 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 3
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #484 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match #608 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 4
Yorktown Storm (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #352 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #672 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
Rye Racers (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #924 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 0
Yorktown Storm (H) 1
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1062 11:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1252 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
Yorktown Storm (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1548 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
Yorktown Storm (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #1571 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 2
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1610 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 3
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #1694 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 0
Rye Racers (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2100 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A)
LMFC Red Wildcats (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2425 14:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua Comets (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #2495 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2550 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 0
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #2789 15:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 1
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2866 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 0
Chappaqua Comets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2980 12:45 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 0
Rye HS - Turf

Girls U14 - G 14-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue 9 7 1 1 31 6 22
Shrub Oak Thunder 10 5 3 2 15 10 17
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm 9 4 4 1 6 12 13
Bedford Strikers 9 2 3 4 14 20 10
Mahopac Strikers 10 2 5 3 11 19 9
Manhattan Rockets 9 2 6 1 5 15 7

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #192 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Strikers (A) 3
Bedford Strikers (H) 3
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #465 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Strikers (A) 0
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #671 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rockets (A) 1
Mahopac Strikers (H) 3
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #670 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Strikers (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (H) 5
Bronxville HS - Field
Match #775 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (A) 1
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1096 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Strikers (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (H) 4
Bronxville HS - Field
Match #1212 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Strikers (A) 1
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 3
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1247 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rockets (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1293 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (A) 1
Mahopac Strikers (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #1445 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rockets (A) 1
Bedford Strikers (H) 4
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match #1547 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (A) 4
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1609 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Strikers (A) 1
Mahopac Strikers (H) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #1680 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rockets (A) 0
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2181 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (A)
Manhattan Rockets (H)
Randalls - 44

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2242 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Strikers (A) 0
Manhattan Rockets (H) 1
Randalls - 45

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #1928 15:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Thunder (A) 2
Mahopac Strikers (H) 0
Crane Road - Upper Back

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2549 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (A) 1
Manhattan Rockets (H) 0
Randalls - 83

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #2548 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Thunder (A) 1
Bedford Strikers (H) 1
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2865 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Thunder (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (H) 0
Bronxville HS - Field
Match #3002 13:45 EST
Team Score
Bedford Strikers (A) 0
Manhattan Rockets (H) 0
Randalls - 82

Girls U14 - G 14-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Castleford Ravens 8 7 1 0 27 6 21
Harrison Stars 8 6 0 2 15 2 20
Edgemont Sparks 8 6 0 2 13 4 20
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers 8 3 4 1 13 7 10
West Side Red Bulls G2006 8 3 4 1 13 14 10
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars 9 2 5 2 10 25 8
LMFC Yellow Wildcats 8 2 5 1 5 9 7
Pleasantville Power 8 1 5 2 5 16 5
Manhattan Comets 9 0 6 3 5 23 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #167 12:45 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 4
Manhattan Comets (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match #180 13:15 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (A) 0
Edgemont Sparks (H) 1
Blanford Field - 1
Match #206 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (A) 0
Harrison Stars (H) 1
Harrison HS - Turf
Match #233 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Power (A) 0
Castleford Ravens (H) 5
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #335 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Ravens (A) 8
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 2
Randalls - 81
Match #474 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Power (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #513 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A) 3
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #589 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Comets (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (H) 6
Randalls - 85
Team Score
BYE
Harrison Stars (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #653 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (A) 0
Harrison Stars (H) 1
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf
Match #825 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Power (A) 0
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 4
City Park - Fosina
Match #838 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Ravens (A) 3
Manhattan Comets (H) 1
Randalls - 82
Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Sparks (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #952 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Comets (A) 1
Edgemont Sparks (H) 3
Blanford Field - 1
Match #1026 13:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (A) 3
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 1
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #1210 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Stars (A) 1
Pleasantville Power (H) 0
Pleasantville HS - Main
Team Score
BYE
Castleford Ravens (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1284 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Comets (A) 0
Harrison Stars (H) 0
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf
Match #1546 16:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
City Park - Fosina
Match #1283 16:30 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 0
Edgemont Sparks (H) 2
Blanford Field - 1
Team Score
BYE
Pleasantville Power (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3090 12:30 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 1
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1595 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A) 1
Pleasantville Power (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match #1782 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Ravens (A) 2
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #1853 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Stars (A) 4
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 0
Randalls - 81
Team Score
BYE
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (H)

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #632 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 1
Randalls - 45

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1914 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A)
Harrison Stars (H)
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf
Match #2111 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A)
Castleford Ravens (H)
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf
Team Score
BYE
Manhattan Comets (H)

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2225 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Comets (A) 0
Pleasantville Power (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match #2314 12:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Stars (A) 2
Castleford Ravens (H) 1
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf
Match #2368 13:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A) 1
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 0
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #2381 13:00 EST
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (H) 1
Randalls - 45
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2733 14:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (A) 0
Manhattan Comets (H) 0
Randalls - 82
Match #2746 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
Castleford Ravens (H) 1
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf
Match #2766 14:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (A) 3
Pleasantville Power (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match #2804 15:15 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A) 1
Harrison Stars (H) 1
Harrison HS - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3092 10:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Comets (A) 0
Harrison Stars (H) 5
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf
Match #3091 12:45 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (A) 0
Edgemont Sparks (H) 1
Blanford Field - 1

Girls U14 - G 14-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white 9 8 1 0 28 6 24
Rye Force 9 5 4 0 16 10 15
North Salem Tigers 9 5 4 0 22 17 15
Rivertowns United G06 Union 9 4 3 2 14 12 14
New Rochelle Jaguars 9 2 5 2 11 23 8
Chappaqua Rockets 9 1 8 0 5 28 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #30 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 1
New Rochelle Jaguars (H) 1
Ursuline - Field
Match #31 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 3
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #343 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Jaguars (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #661 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Jaguars (A) 0
North Salem Tigers (H) 6
Purdys - Field
Match #859 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white (H) 3
Bronxville HS - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1152 13:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Tigers (A) 1
Rye Force (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1282 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 1
North Salem Tigers (H) 5
Purdys - Field
Match #1369 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 2
Rivertowns United G06 Union (H) 3
Springhurst ES - Turf Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1728 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 2
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1912 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A)
New Rochelle Jaguars (H)
Isaac Young MS - #1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2331 12:15 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white (A) 3
Rye Force (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #2367 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 2
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2535 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
New Rochelle Jaguars (H) 3
Ursuline - Field
Match #2536 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 4
North Salem Tigers (H) 0
Volunteers Park - Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2996 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Field
Match #3042 14:45 EST
Team Score
North Salem Tigers (A) 4
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition