Boys U14 - B 14-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Port Chester Rangers 9 8 1 0 33 12 24
East Ramapo Warriors 9 6 2 1 24 6 19
Rye Galaxy 9 6 3 0 17 14 18
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri 9 3 4 2 18 16 11
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers 9 2 6 1 13 30 7
Castleford (CJSL) Fever 9 0 9 0 3 30 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 67 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (H) 0
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 66 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 1
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (H) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 260 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 3
Port Chester Rangers (H) 8
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 430 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Port Chester Rangers (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (H) 0
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 477 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (A) 0
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 558 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 6
Nardi Soccerplex - A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 691 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (A) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 5
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 778 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 1
Port Chester Rangers (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 979 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (A) 5
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (H) 0
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1221 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Port Chester Rangers (A) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 1255 4:45PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1322 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 1321 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (A) 1
Port Chester Rangers (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1537 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (A) 1
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 3
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1774 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (A) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 1788 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Port Chester Rangers (A) 3
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 0
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1629 3:30PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (A) 2
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1954 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A)
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (H)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2113 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (A)
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H)
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2026 5:00PM – 6:45PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (A)
Port Chester Rangers (H)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2263 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 5
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (H) 0
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 2375 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Port Chester Rangers (A) 4
Rye Galaxy (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2431 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (H) 2
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2575 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (A) 0
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (H) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2653 12:15PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 1
Port Chester Rangers (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 2687 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 1
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 0
Springhurst ES - Turf Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2886 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 1
Rye Galaxy (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 3005 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Port Chester Rangers (A) 5
Eastchester (CJSL) Azzurri (H) 2
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 3018 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
Castleford (CJSL) Fever (H) 0
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf

Boys U14 - B 14-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan SC Whitecaps 9 7 1 1 22 10 22
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack 9 4 2 3 21 13 15
LMFC Gold Panthers 9 4 4 1 15 11 13
Rye Brook Raptors 9 4 4 1 24 22 13
Scarsdale Real 9 2 5 2 11 24 8
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W 9 2 7 0 12 25 6

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 174 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 2
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 4
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 175 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (A) 1
Scarsdale Real (H) 1
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match # 263 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 5
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H) 1
Randalls - 85

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 432 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (H) 5
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 479 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 3
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 549 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 5
Scarsdale Real (H) 2
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 701 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (A) 0
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 3
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 877 2:45PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A) 1
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 904 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (A) 2
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 5
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 987 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 2
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 1065 11:15AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (A) 3
Scarsdale Real (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match # 1136 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1332 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A) 4
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1333 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (A) 0
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 1420 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (A) 2
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 1
Riverdale Country School - Bertino

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1640 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 2
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1721 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (H) 4
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 1731 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (A) 0
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 2056 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A)
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H)
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 2028 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H)
Randalls - 52
Match # 2182 4:00PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A)
Rye Brook Raptors (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2356 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 2434 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 4
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H) 2
Randalls - 85
Match # 2453 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 4
Scarsdale Real (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2585 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 0
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 2
Randalls - 10 - Icahn
Match # 2586 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (A) 5
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2639 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A) 2
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H) 0
Randalls - 45

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2963 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 0
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 3035 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H) 0
Randalls - 85
Match # 3037 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 5
Scarsdale Real (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Boys U14 - B 14-D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars 9 7 1 1 27 17 22
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Barca 06 White 9 5 3 1 33 14 16
John Jay B2006 Purple 9 5 3 1 21 17 16
New Rochelle Revolution 9 3 2 4 26 20 13
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts 9 3 5 1 19 17 10
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact 9 0 9 0 6 47 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 68 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 173 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 0
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Barca 06 White (H) 4
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 236 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (A) 7
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (H) 1
Yorktown CCC - Field

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 626 5:00PM – 6:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (A) 1
John Jay B2006 Purple (H) 3
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 742 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (A) 0
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 5
Holy Child School - Lower Turf
Match # 844 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 891 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A) 2
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Barca 06 White (H) 1
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1135 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 5
John Jay B2006 Purple (H) 2
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 1254 4:30PM – 6:15PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 7
Fleming - Large

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1323 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (A) 1
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Barca 06 White (H) 6
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 1324 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (H) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1373 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 3
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 3
Ursuline - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1630 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (H) 3
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1688 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Barca 06 White (A) 2
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 2
Ursuline - Field
Match # 1829 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 0
John Jay B2006 Purple (H) 2
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1893 10:30AM – 12:15PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A)
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (H)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 2053 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (A)
New Rochelle Revolution (H)
Isaac Young MS - #1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2264 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 2324 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Barca 06 White (A) 3
John Jay B2006 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 3
Match # 2515 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 5
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2637 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A) 3
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 3
Holy Child School - Lower Turf
Match # 2770 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 1
Yorktown (EHYSL) Impact (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2887 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 3
Fleming - Large
Match # 3027 2:15PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (A) 1
John Jay B2006 Purple (H) 3
AP Farms - Competition Field

Boys U14 - B 14-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
New Rochelle Arrows 9 7 0 2 32 12 23
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder 9 7 1 1 32 20 22
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors 9 4 4 1 18 16 13
Briarcliff Boltz 9 3 5 1 22 19 10
JPSC 2006 Fire 9 3 5 1 22 33 10
Alba F C Sharks 9 0 9 0 6 32 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 65 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 6
Alba F C Sharks (H) 1
Lehman HS - Turf
Match # 138 12:15PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 8
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 6
JPSA - 2
Match # 224 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 373 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
JPSC 2006 Fire (A) 4
Alba F C Sharks (H) 1
Lehman HS - Turf
Match # 374 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 2
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Lower

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 690 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 6
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 2
Putnam Valley HS - Turf
Match # 816 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Alba F C Sharks (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (H) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 831 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 4
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 3
Briarcliff HS - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1134 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
JPSC 2006 Fire (A) 1
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 5
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match # 1188 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 2
Alba F C Sharks (H) 1
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match # 1215 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (H) 1
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1320 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 4
Alba F C Sharks (H) 0
Lehman HS - Turf
Match # 1319 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A) 1
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 2
JPSA - 2
Match # 1263 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 0
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 2
New Rochelle HS - Front Turf Large

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1627 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Alba F C Sharks (A) 2
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 5
City Park - Fosina
Match # 1628 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A) 3
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match # 1719 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 4
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 1
JPSA - 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 2011 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A)
New Rochelle Arrows (H)
Holy Child School - Lower Turf
Match # 2086 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Alba F C Sharks (A)
JPSC 2006 Fire (H)
JPSA - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2262 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A) 3
Alba F C Sharks (H) 0
Lehman HS - Turf
Match # 2323 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
JPSC 2006 Fire (A) 2
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 6
City Park - Fosina
Match # 2419 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 6
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 3
Briarcliff HS - Upper

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2574 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A) 2
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 2
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match # 2696 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Alba F C Sharks (A) 0
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (H) 3
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2741 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 1
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 1
Putnam Valley HS - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2885 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Alba F C Sharks (A) 0
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 3
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match # 2935 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 1
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 1
Holy Child School - Lower Turf
Match # 3033 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
JPSC 2006 Fire (A) 3
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (H) 1
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Boys U14 - B 14-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs 9 7 0 2 26 10 23
Pleasantville Ambush 9 5 2 2 27 20 17
White Plains 2006 Black 9 5 2 2 32 27 17
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze 9 4 5 0 29 27 12
Rye Rogue Wave 9 1 6 2 13 19 5
Palmeiras 9 1 8 0 15 39 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 64 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 63 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Palmeiras (A) 1
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 5
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 137 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (A) 2
White Plains 2006 Black (H) 3
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 372 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 446 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
White Plains 2006 Black (A) 3
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 613 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Palmeiras (A) 2
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (H) 7
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 688 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 0
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 689 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 4
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (H) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 890 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
White Plains 2006 Black (A) 6
Palmeiras (H) 5
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 977 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 3
White Plains 2006 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 978 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Palmeiras (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 1085 11:45AM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A) 2
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1317 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
White Plains 2006 Black (A) 4
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 3
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 1318 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 1536 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 2
Palmeiras (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1626 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 1827 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A) 6
Palmeiras (H) 3
Pier 40 - East
Match # 1828 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
White Plains 2006 Black (A) 6
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (H) 4
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1953 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A)
White Plains 2006 Black (H)
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 1892 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2150 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (A)
Palmeiras (H)
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2260 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A) 3
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 2261 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Palmeiras (A) 1
White Plains 2006 Black (H) 4
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 2487 3:15PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (A) 2
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 3
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2572 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (A) 2
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 3
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 2652 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 3
White Plains 2006 Black (H) 3
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 2573 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 2
Palmeiras (H) 0
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2884 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Blaze (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2883 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A) 3
White Plains 2006 Black (H) 2
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 2976 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Palmeiras (A) 0
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 6
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Boys U14 - B 14-D5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes 9 8 1 0 28 11 24
LMFC White Panthers 9 7 2 0 34 9 21
Storm 9 6 3 0 31 19 18
Scarsdale Athletico 9 6 3 0 22 15 18
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers 9 6 3 0 24 19 18
LMFC Blue Panthers 9 4 3 2 15 9 14
Harrison (CJSL) Republic 10 4 6 0 17 20 12
Manhattan SC Celtic 9 3 4 2 11 19 11
Pelham Pythons 9 1 6 2 11 32 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire 9 0 6 3 11 26 3
John Jay B2006 White 9 0 8 1 2 27 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 35 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 4
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match # 34 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 3
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H) 2
Match # 33 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 4
Storm (H) 1
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 168 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (H) 5
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 308 4:45PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (A) 0
John Jay B2006 White (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Blue Panthers (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 346 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (A) 3
Pelham Pythons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 347 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 White (A) 0
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match # 345 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (A) 0
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 4
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 463 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 2
Fleming - Large
Match # 516 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Storm (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Athletico (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 664 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 0
Storm (H) 3
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 774 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 3
John Jay B2006 White (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 827 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 0
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H) 2
Match # 861 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Athletico (A) 3
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (H) 2
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 908 3:45PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Panthers (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 960 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 1
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 3
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match # 961 9:00AM – 10:45AM
Team Score
Storm (A) 1
LMFC White Panthers (H) 5
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1079 11:45AM – 1:30PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (A) 4
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1126 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (A) 1
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 3
Randalls - 83
Match # 1161 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 White (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 6
Fleming - Large
Team Score
BYE
Pelham Pythons (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1291 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (A) 2
Storm (H) 6
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 1290 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Athletico (A) 3
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 1
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 1289 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 0
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 1406 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 3
John Jay B2006 White (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 1533 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (H) 3
Eastchester HS - Turf
Team Score
BYE
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H)

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1603 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 4
LMFC White Panthers (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1715 12:30PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Storm (A) 7
John Jay B2006 White (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 1729 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Athletico (A) 5
Pelham Pythons (H) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1764 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H) 2
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 1838 3:15PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 2
Fleming - Large
Team Score
BYE
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1921 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (A)
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 1923 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A)
Storm (H)
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 1922 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 2051 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A)
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (H)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2065 1:15PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Athletico (A)
John Jay B2006 White (H)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Team Score
BYE
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H)

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2235 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 White (A) 0
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (H) 4
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2236 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 3
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H) 1
Match # 2234 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2385 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 2
Pelham Pythons (H) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2486 3:15PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Athletico (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Team Score
BYE
Storm (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2543 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
John Jay B2006 White (A) 0
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H) 1
Match # 2544 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (A) 3
Storm (H) 2
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 2684 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 0
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match # 2545 1:30PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 2736 1:45PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (A) 0
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 2
Scarsdale HS - Butler

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match # 2836 10:30AM – 12:15PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 3
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 3107 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Storm (A) 5
Pelham Pythons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 3108 1:00PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (A) 1
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 3105 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Scarsdale Athletico (A) 2
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H) 0

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2861 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Storm (A) 3
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 2
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match # 2860 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Hammers (A) 3
Harrison (CJSL) Republic (H) 1
Match # 2928 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 0
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 3001 4:30PM – 6:15PM
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Fire (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Team Score
BYE
John Jay B2006 White (H)

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match # 3134 12:00AM – 1:45AM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 1
Unscheduled - TBS