Boys U15 - B 15-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends 9 8 0 1 31 9 25
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans 10 7 2 1 29 14 22
White Plains Porto Red 9 6 3 0 24 16 18
Port Chester Eagles 11 3 8 0 15 28 9
New Rochelle Purple Dragons 9 0 9 0 11 41 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 11 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A) 0
Port Chester Eagles (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 12 10:40AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (A) 2
White Plains Porto Red (H) 3
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 323 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
White Plains Porto Red (A) 6
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H) 0
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match # 322 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends (H) 3
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Team Score
BYE
White Plains Porto Red (H)
Match # 639 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (A) 2
Port Chester Eagles (H) 7
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H)
Match # 1084 11:45AM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 0
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1195 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
White Plains Porto Red (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1270 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (A) 0
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1572 5:00PM – 7:00PM
Team Score
White Plains Porto Red (A) 4
Port Chester Eagles (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Port Chester Eagles (H)
Match # 1581 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends (A) 5
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H) 2
City Park - Fosina
Match # 1585 10:30AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
White Plains Porto Red (A) 2
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (H) 3
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1898 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends (A) 4
Port Chester Eagles (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2215 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 2
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H) 1
City Park - Fosina

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match # 2217 2:30PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 1
White Plains Porto Red (H) 2
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 2569 3:30PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (A) 3
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (H) 4
Springhurst ES - Turf Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2528 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends (A) 4
White Plains Porto Red (H) 1
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 2527 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (A) 2
Port Chester Eagles (H) 0
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1899 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (A) 1
White Plains Porto Red (H) 4
Parker Stadium - Turf

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match # 2842 3:00PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B05 Red Legends (H) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2843 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rivertowns United B05 Spartans (A) 2
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H) 1
City Park - Fosina
Match # 2841 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 1
White Plains Porto Red (H) 2
Parker Stadium - Turf

Boys U15 - B 15-D1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Manhattan SC Valencia 9 7 1 1 36 10 22
Pelham Hotspurs 9 5 0 4 28 15 19
Rye Messies 9 6 2 1 28 18 19
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers 9 5 2 2 33 21 17
Rye Brook Bulldogs 9 1 6 2 14 38 5
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution 9 1 7 1 19 31 4
East Ramapo Atletico 9 0 9 0 21 52 0
Sleepy Hollow B04 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 15 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 3
Pelham Hotspurs (H) 5
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 14 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 4
Fleming - Large
Match # 13 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Valencia (A) 5
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 121 12:00PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (A) 2
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 2
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 326 10:30AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A) 2
Manhattan SC Valencia (H) 1
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 429 12:00PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 4
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (H) 3
Match # 476 12:45PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 7
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 5
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 324 4:00PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 5
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 643 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 4
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (H) 3
Match # 641 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
East Ramapo Atletico (A) 4
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 7
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 644 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Valencia (A) 4
Rye Messies (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 642 4:30PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A) 0
Pelham Hotspurs (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1050 11:00AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Bulldogs (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (H) 6
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 1104 12:00PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (A) 1
Manhattan SC Valencia (H) 6
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 1144 12:45PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 5
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 1245 3:45PM – 5:45PM
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1269 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 3
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1315 11:00AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Atletico (A) 3
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (H) 7
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 1393 12:15PM – 2:15PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Valencia (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 1559 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (A) 1
Rye Messies (H) 4
Rye Country Day - Turf Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1584 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 2
Rye Messies (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 1583 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rye Brook Bulldogs (A) 1
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (H) 5
Match # 1582 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
East Ramapo Atletico (A) 0
Manhattan SC Valencia (H) 6
Randalls - 83
Match # 1730 12:45PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1900 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Valencia (A)
Pelham Hotspurs (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - Large
Match # 1901 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A)
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1902 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A)
Rye Messies (H)
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 2060 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Atletico (A)
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (H)

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2218 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 3
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 2219 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 0
Fleming - Large
Match # 2220 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Bulldogs (A) 0
Manhattan SC Valencia (H) 6
Randalls - 10 - Icahn
Match # 2374 12:45PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (A) 1
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2529 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 3
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 0
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2570 11:00AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Valencia (A) 3
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 2636 12:00PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (A) 0
Pelham Hotspurs (H) 4
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2833 4:45PM – 6:45PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Atletico (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 8
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2844 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A) 4
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 2845 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Rye Brook Bulldogs (A) 0
Pelham Hotspurs (H) 4
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2970 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 3
Manhattan SC Valencia (H) 3
Randalls - 83
Match # 3017 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 4
Harrison (CJSL) Revolution (H) 3

Boys U15 - B 15-Mini


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Somers (EHYSL) (CJSL) United 3 1 1 1 8 6 4
Manhattan SC Mustangs 3 1 1 1 4 9 4
West Side Red Bulls B2005 3 0 3 0 3 10 0

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 3280 12:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2005 (A) 0
Manhattan SC Mustangs (H) 1
Randalls - 82

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match # 3294 10:30AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
FC Somers (EHYSL) (CJSL) United (A) 2
Manhattan SC Mustangs (H) 2
Riverdale Country School - Bertino

Sunday, November 17, 2019