Boys U16 - B JV-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls 9 7 2 0 38 9 21
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning 10 6 3 1 34 28 19
East Ramapo Braves 9 5 4 0 38 34 15
Sleepy Hollow B04 Los Gauchos 9 4 5 0 17 19 12
Port Chester Jaguars 9 3 5 1 15 26 10
Rye Brook Warriors 9 3 6 0 30 35 9
Eastchester (CJSL) Jaguars 3 2 1 0 4 4 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators 10 0 10 0 13 55 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 3 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 2
Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Warriors (H)

Monday, September 09, 2019

Match # 9 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (A) 1
FC Spring Valley Blue (H) 0
Kakiat ES - Field
Hosted By White Plains

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 320 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A) 0
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 4
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 321 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (A) 7
East Ramapo Braves (H) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 359 11:00AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B04 Los Gauchos (A) 4
Port Chester Jaguars (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf
Team Score
BYE
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 3154 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A) 5
East Ramapo Braves (H) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 829 1:45PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 3
Fleming - Large
Match # 941 5:00PM – 7:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (A) 0
Port Chester Jaguars (H) 1
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 970 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 7
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1028 10:45AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (A) 2
East Ramapo Braves (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 3164 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A) 3
FC Spring Valley Blue (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1268 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B04 Los Gauchos (A) 0
FC Spring Valley Blue (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match # 1267 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 2
Port Chester Jaguars (H) 2
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 3191 2:15PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 1519 3:00PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (A) 5
East Ramapo Braves (H) 8
Nardi Soccerplex - A

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1579 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A) 3
East Ramapo Braves (H) 10
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 3217 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (A) 2
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H) 7
Fleming - Large
Match # 1578 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (A) 4
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 0
Blind Brook HS - 1

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match # 3119 4:45PM – 6:45PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 6
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 4
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1897 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B04 Los Gauchos (A)
East Ramapo Braves (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match # 1896 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A)
FC Spring Valley Blue (H)
Kakiat ES - Field
Match # 2196 4:45PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H)
Fleming - Large
Match # 3239 5:00PM – 7:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match # 3192 1:30PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 0
Fleming - Large

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2214 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B04 Los Gauchos (A) 1
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2213 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (A) 3
Port Chester Jaguars (H) 0
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 2382 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (A) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (H) 4
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 3279 1:45PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (A) 3
New Rochelle Bombers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2525 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B04 Los Gauchos (H) 7
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2526 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (A) 0
FC Spring Valley Blue (H) 3
Kakiat ES - Field
Match # 3152 11:00AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 1
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H) 7
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1
Match # 3318 12:45PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Bombers (A) 0
Eastchester (CJSL) Jaguars (H) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2695 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (A) 8
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Grass 1

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match # 3319 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Jaguars (A) 0
Manhattan SC Rockers (H) 3
Randalls - 81
Match # 3080 4:30PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 2
Fleming - Large

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2839 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 0
Fleming - Large
Match # 2840 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (A) 6
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2838 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 0
Port Chester Jaguars (H) 2
Columbus Park - Turf

Boys U16 - B JV-Premier Mini


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Spring Valley Blue 9 7 2 0 27 8 21
Manhattan SC Rockers 3 3 0 0 10 3 9
New Rochelle Bombers 3 1 2 0 8 5 3

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 3268 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2005 (A) 2
Manhattan SC Rockers (H) 4
Randalls - 83

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 3269 3:00PM – 5:00PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Mustangs (A) 1
New Rochelle Bombers (H) 7
New Rochelle HS - Front Turf Large