Girls U19 - G VAR Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Yorktown (EHYSL) Liberty 3 3 0 0 13 2 9
West Side Red Bulls G2001 3 2 1 0 10 4 6
Don Bosco Hawks United 2 0 2 0 2 7 0
Gotham Girls Potrero 2 0 2 0 0 12 0

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 3282 2:30PM – 4:15PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks United (A) 1
Yorktown (EHYSL) Liberty (H) 5
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match # 3281 4:00PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2001 (A) 7
Gotham Girls Potrero (H) 0
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 3310 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Potrero (A) 0
Yorktown (EHYSL) Liberty (H) 5
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 3309 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks United (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2001 (H) 2
Harris Park - Field

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match # 3295 10:15AM – 12:15PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Liberty (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls G2001 (H) 1
Riverdale Country School - Bertino

Sunday, December 08, 2019

Match # 3296 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Potrero (A)
Don Bosco Hawks United (H)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Girls U19 - G VAR-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Sleepy Hollow Mustangs 3 2 0 1 8 0 7
FC Somers (EHYSL) (CJSL) Lightning 3 1 0 2 1 0 5
Phoenix 3 0 3 0 0 13 0

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 3271 11:00AM – 1:00PM
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Reign (A) 0
FC Somers (EHYSL) (CJSL) Lightning (H) 0
Somers HS - Turf 2
Match # 3283 12:45PM – 2:45PM
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow Mustangs (A) 6
Phoenix (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - Stadium

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 3297 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Team Score
Phoenix (A) 0
FC Somers (EHYSL) (CJSL) Lightning (H) 1
Somers HS - Turf 2
Match # 3272 2:35PM – 4:35PM
Team Score
Riverdale United (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow Mustangs (H) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 3273 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars (A) 6
Phoenix (H) 0
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 3311 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Team Score
FC Somers (EHYSL) (CJSL) Lightning (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow Mustangs (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Girls U19 - G VAR-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
Riverdale United 3 1 2 0 3 6 3
New Rochelle Purple Reign 3 0 2 1 3 5 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 3284 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Riverdale United (A) 1
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars (H) 3
Macombs Dam Park - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 3298 2:30PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars (A) 3
New Rochelle Purple Reign (H) 2
Isaac Young MS - #1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 3312 1:15PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Riverdale United (A) 2
New Rochelle Purple Reign (H) 1
New Rochelle HS - Front Turf Large