Boys U8 - B 09-Lime(U8)


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #249 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #304 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Sporting (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #524 13:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #562 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #709 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #880 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1119 12:15 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1147 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1227 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1426 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Riverside Park - 103
Match #1468 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Sporting (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1539 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1647 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1648 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1754 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Harrison Ave ES - Feeley Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2089 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2105 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Sporting (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2285 11:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2485 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2510 15:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2660 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2661 12:15 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2697 13:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Sporting (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Riverside Park - 103

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2948 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2973 12:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2982 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Boys U8 - B 09-Violet(U8)


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #303 14:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2012 Red (A)
Eastchester Saints (H)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1
Match #247 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monterrey (A)
Harrison Fusion (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #248 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Union (A)
Manhattan Pachuca (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #453 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Saints (A)
Manhattan Monterrey (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #534 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Fusion (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #577 15:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
JPSC 2012 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #602 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
Manhattan Pachuca (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #708 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
Harrison Fusion (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #707 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #817 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monterrey (A)
Manhattan Pachuca (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #929 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
JPSC 2012 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #944 17:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Eastchester Saints (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #991 11:15 EDT
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #1165 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Pachuca (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #1164 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monterrey (A)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower
Match #1253 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Saints (A)
Harrison Fusion (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1258 16:45 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2012 Red (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1264 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (H)
Rippowam - Bedford - 2
Match #1343 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Saints (A)
Manhattan Pachuca (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1467 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1511 16:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Manhattan Monterrey (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1574 17:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2012 Red (A)
Harrison Fusion (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1706 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
Manhattan Monterrey (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1812 14:30 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1833 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Fusion (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #1855 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Eastchester Saints (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1856 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Pachuca (A)
JPSC 2012 Red (H)
JPSA - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1971 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Fusion (A)
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2176 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Manhattan Pachuca (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2189 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Union (A)
Manhattan Monterrey (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2166 16:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (A)
JPSC 2012 Red (H)
JPSA - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2284 11:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Fusion (A)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower Small
Match #2454 14:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Saints (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #2455 14:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Pachuca (A)
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2484 15:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2012 Red (A)
Manhattan Monterrey (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2211 15:30 EST
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3123 14:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Monterrey (A)
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2522 09:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Monterrey (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #2594 11:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Fusion (A)
Manhattan Pachuca (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2659 12:15 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Union (A)
Eastchester Saints (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #2783 14:45 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2794 15:00 EST
Team Score
Golden Touch 2012 United (A)
JPSC 2012 Red (H)
JPSA - 1

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #3139 10:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 12 Red (A)
JPSC 2012 Red (H)
Rippowam - Bedford
Match #3129 15:30 EST
Team Score
Harrison Fusion (A)
Eastchester Union (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3140 11:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2012 Red (A)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1
Match #3124 13:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Pachuca (A)
Eastchester Saints (H)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Boys U8 - B 09-Yellow(U8)


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #86 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Bayern (A)
White Plains 2012 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #143 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Leeds (A)
Port Chester Condors (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #85 16:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (A)
JPSC 2012 White (H)
JPSA - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #392 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (A)
Manhattan Leeds (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #452 12:15 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2012 White (A)
White Plains 2012 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #503 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Condors (A)
Manhattan Bayern (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #767 12:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 White (A)
Manhattan Leeds (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #706 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Bayern (A)
JPSC 2012 White (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #928 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Condors (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (H)
Randalls - 51

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1076 11:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2012 White (A)
Manhattan Leeds (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1111 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Condors (A)
White Plains 2012 White (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #1199 15:15 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (A)
Manhattan Bayern (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1401 12:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 White (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1402 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Bayern (A)
Manhattan Leeds (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1378 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Condors (A)
JPSC 2012 White (H)
JPSA - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1705 12:15 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2012 White (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1753 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Condors (A)
Manhattan Leeds (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1881 16:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 White (A)
Manhattan Bayern (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1970 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Bayern (A)
Port Chester Condors (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2031 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Leeds (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2070 13:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2012 White (A)
JPSC 2012 White (H)
JPSA - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2283 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Leeds (A)
White Plains 2012 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2509 15:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (A)
Port Chester Condors (H)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2593 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Leeds (A)
JPSC 2012 White (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #2657 12:15 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2012 White (A)
Port Chester Condors (H)
Crawford Park - Soccer Field
Match #2658 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Bayern (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (H)
Randalls - 50

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #2210 12:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2012 White (A)
Manhattan Bayern (H)
Randalls North - 8

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2904 11:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 E (A)
White Plains 2012 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #3028 14:15 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2012 White (A)
Port Chester Condors (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #3039 14:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Leeds (A)
Manhattan Bayern (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Boys U8 - B 08-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #422 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Gold Warriors (A)
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #423 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Match #542 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Green Warriors (A)
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Dynamo (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #733 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Match #866 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Scarsdale Gold Warriors (H)
Fox Meadow ES - Scarsdale
Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Avalanche (H)

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match #3126 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1088 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Gold Warriors (A)
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #1159 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Red Warriors (A)
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #1209 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Tigers (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1271 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Greenburgh Utd Crew (H)
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower Small
Match #1364 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Dynamo (A)
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #1383 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Scarsdale Gold Warriors (H)
Fox Meadow ES - Scarsdale
Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1673 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Dynamo (A)
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #1801 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Crew (A)
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Dynamo (H)

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2062 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #2063 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Green Warriors (H)

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3136 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2309 12:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #2460 14:45 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Scarsdale Green Warriors (H)
Fox Meadow ES - Scarsdale
Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Storm (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3084 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2625 12:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #2773 14:45 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Greenburgh Utd Crew (H)
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane ES Lower Small
Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Rovers (H)

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2978 13:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #3030 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker
Match #3047 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Crew (A)
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Gold Warriors (H)

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Crew (H)