Girls U9 - G 09-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #61 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #194 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #246 14:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #487 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #573 15:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 51

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #686 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Mahopac Firecrackers (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #758 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #889 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 51

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1071 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #1103 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1117 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1392 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #1498 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
Mahopac Firecrackers (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1697 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1696 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Mahopac Firecrackers (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1860 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1951 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2306 11:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2322 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2466 14:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2623 11:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2651 12:15 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (A)
Mahopac Firecrackers (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2816 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2894 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2920 11:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #3036 14:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2

Girls U9 - G 09-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #73 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #141 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #270 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #380 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #382 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #381 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #699 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #763 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #936 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #984 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1178 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1234 15:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Central School - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1329 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1523 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1330 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1636 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1776 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1790 14:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2027 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2087 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2204 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2489 15:15 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match #2273 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2502 15:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2580 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2579 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2727 13:30 EST
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2893 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2987 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #3070 15:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Girls U9 - G 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #72 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #107 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #140 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #212 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #315 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #450 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #471 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #582 15:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #614 16:30 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #620 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #698 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #780 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #846 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #876 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #762 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1009 10:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #1108 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1256 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #1073 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1328 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1396 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1434 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #1522 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1689 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1700 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1750 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1789 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1963 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1962 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2055 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2203 17:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2272 11:00 EST
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #2271 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2270 12:15 EST
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2388 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2488 15:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2638 12:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2654 12:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2655 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2690 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Girls U9 - G 09-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #23 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #188 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #281 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #567 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #590 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #600 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Match #791 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #906 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #939 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Castleford Tigers (H)
Match #953 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1094 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Central School - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Universe (H)
Match #1285 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1286 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1441 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Match #1596 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1745 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1783 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Manhattan Courage (H)
Match #2002 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2037 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2170 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #114 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Impact (H)
Match #2227 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2332 12:15 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #2446 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #2926 13:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Match #2521 09:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2646 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #2824 15:45 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Universe (H)
Match #3014 14:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #3268 15:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #3049 15:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, November 24, 2019


Girls U9 - G 09-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #32 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #132 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #183 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Rye Brook Comets (H)
King Street - 2
Match #191 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #295 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #344 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Magic (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #419 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1
Match #462 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #555 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Reign (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #569 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Team Score
BYE
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #663 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #662 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #773 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #860 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
Rye Brook Comets (H)
King Street - 2
Match #911 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Courage (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #959 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1067 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1115 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1160 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Reign (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1173 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Magic (A)
Scarsdale Courage (H)
Greenacres - 2
Team Score
BYE
Bedford Dynamo (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1288 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1384 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1444 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1496 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Rye Brook Comets (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1505 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3104 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (A)
Scarsdale Courage (H)
Greenacres

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1602 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #1763 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #1815 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Magic (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1823 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Scarsdale Courage (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1822 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Blue Impact (H)

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #3101 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (H)
Lakeside Field Park - 1
Match #3127 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Magic (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1920 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2007 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Team Score
BYE
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Match #2080 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2171 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Rye Brook Comets (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2233 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2414 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2507 15:45 EST
Team Score
Harrison Reign (A)
Rye Brook Comets (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2517 16:30 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Team Score
BYE
Pelham Magic (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3103 15:45 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2541 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match #2542 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2632 12:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Scarsdale Courage (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2735 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Team Score
BYE
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2859 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2858 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2956 12:30 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2979 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Scarsdale Courage (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2985 13:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Magic (A)
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Team Score
BYE
Harrison Reign (H)

Sunday, November 24, 2019