Boys U9 - B 09-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #84 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2011 Red (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #142 12:15 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (A)
Manhattan Energy (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #198 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Lions (A)
Scarsdale Galaxy (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #473 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Energy (A)
JPSC 2011 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #502 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Lions (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #541 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Galaxy (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #745 12:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2011 Red (A)
Scarsdale Galaxy (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #800 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Energy (A)
Eastchester Lions (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #835 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #990 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Lions (A)
JPSC 2011 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #1016 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Energy (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1055 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Galaxy (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1341 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Eastchester Lions (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1342 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2011 Red (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1436 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Energy (A)
Scarsdale Galaxy (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1646 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
JPSC 2011 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #1722 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Galaxy (A)
Eastchester Lions (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1818 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Energy (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1969 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2011 Red (A)
Manhattan Energy (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2015 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Scarsdale Galaxy (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2282 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Galaxy (A)
JPSC 2011 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #2358 12:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2504 15:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Lions (A)
Manhattan Energy (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2592 11:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2011 Red (A)
Eastchester Lions (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #2710 13:15 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (A)
Scarsdale Galaxy (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2827 15:45 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Manhattan Energy (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2902 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Galaxy (A)
Manhattan Energy (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2903 11:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (A)
JPSC 2011 Red (H)
JPSA - 2
Match #3021 14:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Lions (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Boys U9 - B 09-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #82 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #161 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #292 16:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Manhattan Battery (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #293 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #391 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #451 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #522 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Battery (A)
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #523 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Impact (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #575 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Thundercats (A)
Castleford Cyclones (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #705 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Thundercats (A)
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #766 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #782 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #878 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
Manhattan Battery (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1015 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Impact (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1014 10:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Manhattan Battery (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1110 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Thundercats (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #948 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #1240 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1339 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Thundercats (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1340 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1376 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1525 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Manhattan Battery (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #3130 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Ardsley MS - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1644 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1645 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (A)
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #1704 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Battery (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1841 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Impact (A)
Castleford Cyclones (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2014 12:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2013 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2141 14:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2280 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Battery (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2281 11:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Impact (A)
Port Chester Thundercats (H)
Crawford Park - Soccer Field
Match #2357 12:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2390 13:15 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3121 11:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Battery (A)
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (H)
Lakeside Field Park - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2591 11:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (A)
Port Chester Thundercats (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2691 12:45 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (A)
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2730 13:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
Castleford Cyclones (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2731 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2826 15:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Battery (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #3120 13:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Port Chester Thundercats (H)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3122 11:30 EST
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match #3131 12:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (A)
Castleford Cyclones (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Boys U9 - B 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #24 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #181 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #189 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #267 15:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #337 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #492 13:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #596 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #655 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #654 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #826 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #868 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1037 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1038 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1066 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1114 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #1203 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1493 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1494 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1517 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1532 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1570 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1597 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1598 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1677 12:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1803 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2004 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2315 12:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2333 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2397 13:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2462 14:45 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2620 11:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1
Match #2631 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #2811 15:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2825 15:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2

Boys U9 - B 09-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #80 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #81 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #176 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #197 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #390 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #389 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #489 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #616 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #731 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #765 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #834 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #847 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #989 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1013 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1257 16:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1337 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1338 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1400 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1553 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1643 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1703 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1752 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1832 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1997 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2030 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2069 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2279 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2435 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2483 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2656 12:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2709 13:15 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2729 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2807 15:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2901 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2921 11:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3055 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #3071 15:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Boys U9 - B 09-SIlver


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #79 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #78 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Rye United (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #226 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #237 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #561 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #574 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #584 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #388 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #704 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #703 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #865 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #916 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1012 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
Rye United (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1029 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1198 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1239 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1336 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1399 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1335 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1510 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Rye United (H)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1641 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1642 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1868 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1876 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1967 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1968 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2029 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2132 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2277 10:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2278 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
Rye United (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2442 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2421 13:45 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2590 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2589 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Rye United (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2588 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2708 13:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2900 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #3020 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #3038 14:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #3074 15:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Boys U9 - B 09-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #160 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #264 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #291 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #387 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #433 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #598 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #702 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #864 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #927 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #988 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1075 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1163 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #1398 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1524 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1669 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1702 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1831 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1966 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2115 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2153 15:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2389 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2452 14:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2482 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2728 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2742 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2793 15:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2938 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2972 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3054 15:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Boys U9 - B 09-Purple


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #77 11:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2011 White (A)
North Salem Orange Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match #122 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Storm (A)
Scarsdale Fire (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #225 12:45 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #386 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Fire (A)
White Plains 2011 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #431 12:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Orange Tigers (A)
Edgemont Storm (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #560 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Meadowpond ES - 2
Match #583 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #700 09:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (A)
White Plains 2011 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #798 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Fire (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #909 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Edgemont Storm (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #986 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Storm (A)
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1109 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Scarsdale Fire (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #1196 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
North Salem Orange Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #1197 14:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2011 White (A)
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1375 12:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Orange Tigers (A)
Scarsdale Fire (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1435 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Storm (A)
White Plains 2011 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #1453 13:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1552 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1639 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Orange Tigers (A)
White Plains 2011 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #1701 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (A)
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1852 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Fire (A)
Edgemont Storm (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1964 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Edgemont Storm (H)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2275 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Fire (A)
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2339 12:15 EST
Team Score
North Salem Orange Tigers (A)
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1
Match #2376 12:45 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2011 White (A)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1
Match #2404 13:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Storm (A)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2584 11:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Storm (A)
North Salem Orange Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match #2771 14:30 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2011 White (A)
Scarsdale Fire (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2792 15:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2962 12:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #2971 12:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Fire (A)
North Salem Orange Tigers (H)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match #2981 13:15 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2011 White (A)
Edgemont Storm (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #3053 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Boys U9 - B 09-Maroon


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (H)
Match #37 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rage (A)
Harrison Union (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #36 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #151 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Bedford Fire (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #207 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #464 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #539 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rage (A)
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #545 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Rye Brook Predators (H)
King Street - 2
Match #570 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
Bedford Spartans (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Team Score
BYE
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #666 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #667 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #665 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (H)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match #753 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rage (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Team Score
BYE
Bedford Fire (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1039 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1095 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1143 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1153 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Bedford Fire (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Team Score
BYE
Harrison Union (H)

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1292 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1385 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1407 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
Bedford Fire (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #1543 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
Rye Brook Predators (H)
King Street - 2
Team Score
BYE
Pelham Rage (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3110 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (H)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1604 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1605 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1693 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1716 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Bedford Spartans (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Predators (H)

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Match #2066 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Rye Brook Predators (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2098 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rage (A)
Bedford Spartans (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2180 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
Harrison Union (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3112 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2238 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Harrison Union (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2334 12:15 EST
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2476 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Bedford Spartans (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2237 15:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (H)
Seely Place ES - Back
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Black Atletico (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3109 15:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2546 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2665 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2719 13:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (A)
Harrison Union (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2759 14:15 EST
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Team Score
BYE
Bedford Spartans (H)

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #3113 11:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3111 13:15 EST
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
Rye Brook Predators (H)
King Street - 2