September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #70 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #40 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 1
FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 (H) 2
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match #35 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 4
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #32 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #23 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #26 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #73 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #105 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 8
Fleming - Small 2
Match #103 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 0
LMFC Red United (H) 7
Harbor Island - 5
Match #102 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #101 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 4
Manhattan Boca (H) 5
Randalls - 84
Match #57 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 6
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #79 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #52 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Ajax (A) 1
LMFC White Pumas (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #112 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 4
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 0
City Park - Fosina
Match #130 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Milan (A) 4
LMFC Gold Knights (H) 0
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #148 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 2
LMFC Yellow United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4
Match #160 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #172 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A) 0
LMFC Blue Pumas (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #207 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #211 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #222 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 3
Manhattan Ravens (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #230 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 5
LMFC Orange United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #238 14:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 2
Scarsdale Monaco (H) 1
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #259 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #263 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 5
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H) 1
Randalls - 85
Match #267 15:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #272 15:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Eastchester United (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #274 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 3
Pier 40 - East
Match #279 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #286 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blast (A) 3
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4
Match #292 16:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Manhattan Battery (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #294 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #297 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 2
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 5
Yorktown Boces - Upper
Match #311 16:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Blue Panthers (H)
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H)
Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Lynx (H)

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Match #604 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #371 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 1
Rye Power (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #387 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #391 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #401 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #405 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #345 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Hammers (A) 0
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 4
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #349 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (A) 3
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #357 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #360 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 1
Pelham Rebels (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #362 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Breakers (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #381 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #420 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 6
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #425 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Phoenix (A) 3
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #457 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #463 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 2
Fleming - Large
Match #464 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #474 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Power (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #479 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 3
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #488 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2
Match #507 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #498 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 0
LMFC White Rockets (H) 4
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #493 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 3
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #492 13:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #525 13:45 EDT
Team Score
JPSC B2007 Storm (A) 3
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 2
Flint Park - Alma
Match #521 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Castleford Bobcats (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #514 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #546 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 7
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #552 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4
Match #561 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #565 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 2
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #559 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A) 1
Castleford Sparks (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #555 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Reign (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #567 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #595 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 4
LMFC White United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #587 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 4
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - 4
Match #608 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 4
Yorktown Storm (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #622 16:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 3
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #714 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (A) 3
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 8
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #654 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #658 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 5
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #662 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #669 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 2
Manhattan Lyon (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match #687 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #697 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #703 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #722 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A) 2
LMFC Yellow United (H) 2
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #726 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #730 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 3
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 2
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #744 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Central School - Field
Match #736 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #766 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Harrison Impact (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #753 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rage (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #763 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #769 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A) 4
LMFC White United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 4
Match #764 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #777 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 0
LMFC White Rockets (H) 3
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #823 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Wanderers (A) 0
LMFC Red United (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #818 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #819 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #813 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #824 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 2
Rye Reds (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #836 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
LMFC Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 4
Match #827 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 0
Harrison Republic (H) 2
Harrison HS - Turf
Match #872 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A) 3
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 4
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #877 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A) 1
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #893 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #903 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 1
Scarsdale Psv (H) 2
Crossway - 4
Match #906 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #919 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #927 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Panthers (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #960 09:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 1
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 3
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #959 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #961 09:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Storm (A) 1
LMFC White Panthers (H) 5
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #987 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Whitecaps (A) 2
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #1001 09:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 5
North Salem Extreme Tigers (H) 3
North Salem HS - Field
Match #1011 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1024 10:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2007 White (A) 1
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1046 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 4
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1037 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1059 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1062 11:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1074 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
LMFC Orange Knights (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1077 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1075 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1082 11:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 4
JPSC G2009 White (H) 0
JPSA - 1
Match #1094 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1089 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 08 (H) 2
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match #965 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 1
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1133 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Eastchester Olympique (H) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1141 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 6
Rye Red Dragons (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #1146 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1143 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1155 13:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 5
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 0
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #1026 13:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2006 (A) 3
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 1
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #1112 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 8
Scarsdale Inter (H) 2
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match #1166 13:15 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1177 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1198 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1189 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 3
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - 5
Match #956 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Manhattan Kickers 2007 G (H) 5
Con Edison Field - Con Ed
Match #1191 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 1
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1216 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 1
LMFC White United (H) 5
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1228 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1234 15:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1242 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
LMFC Blue United (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1241 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1240 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1244 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 4
John Jay G2008 White (H) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1246 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 7
Greenburgh Utd Union (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1292 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1333 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (A) 0
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #1295 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 3
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 0
George Washington ES - 3
Match #1279 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 6
Scarsdale Lille (H) 0
Scarsdale Scout - Field
Match #1289 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 0
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1299 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 2
Bedford Ravens (H) 3
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #1316 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A) 5
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1327 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1336 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1339 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Thundercats (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1374 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1370 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 4
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1398 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1403 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1404 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 7
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match #1389 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1409 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 1
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1406 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 3
John Jay B2006 White (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #1419 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1423 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Armada (A) 0
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 2
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #1456 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1459 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 3
LMFC Yellow United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1441 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1444 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1461 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 5
Mahopac Thunder (H) 3
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #1472 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1473 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rampage (A) 4
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1482 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1480 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1490 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1494 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1503 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan United (A) 2
LMFC Gold Knights (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1523 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1502 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1540 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 1
LMFC White United (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1546 16:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
City Park - Fosina
Match #1561 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 3
LMFC Orange United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1564 16:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #1571 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 2
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3090 12:30 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 1
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #3093 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Manhattan Armada (H) 2
Randalls - 81

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1607 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 (A) 2
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1656 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1644 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1634 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1633 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Sharks (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1618 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (A) 1
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 2
Crossway - 4
Match #1613 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #1610 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 3
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #1603 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 4
LMFC White Panthers (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1599 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 5
Westlake HS - JV
Match #1598 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1588 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 1
Manhattan Milan (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1664 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 4
Eastchester Madrid (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1675 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 0
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1698 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1702 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1693 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1713 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 5
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1731 12:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (A) 0
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1743 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1741 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1745 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1779 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Monaco (A) 1
LMFC Black Gunners (H) 4
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1776 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1787 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 6
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1791 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1806 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1819 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1820 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 1
Edgemont Blast (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #1858 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Ravens (A) 1
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1868 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1866 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1883 16:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 1
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 4
King Street - 3
Match #1890 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 4
LMFC White United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Blue Flash (H)
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Blue Impact (H)

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #632 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 1
Randalls - 45

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1961 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1986 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
LMFC Orange United (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1932 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (A)
LMFC Blue Pumas (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1959 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1968 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1923 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A)
FC Somers Storm (H)
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match #1916 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Kickers 2007 G (A)
LMFC Blue Flash (H)
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #1914 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A)
Harrison Stars (H)
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf
Match #1909 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A)
Edgemont Phoenix (H)
Blanford Field - 1
Match #1936 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A)
Rye Legends (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2013 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2018 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White United (A)
Scarsdale Juventus (H)
Greenacres - 3
Match #2004 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2023 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A)
LMFC White Rockets (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2025 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Power (A)
LMFC Red Rockets (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2022 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Rebels (A)
LMFC White Pumas (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2021 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2049 12:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (A)
LMFC Red United (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2047 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2051 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A)
Eastchester Hammers (H)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #2072 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2074 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2066 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Rye Brook Predators (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2095 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A)
LMFC Yellow United (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2093 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #1966 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2100 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A)
LMFC Red Wildcats (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2087 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2119 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2138 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A)
Scarsdale Bayern (H)
Crossway - 4
Match #2157 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A)
Manhattan Derby (H)
Randalls - 84
Match #2165 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A)
Rye Red Devils (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2161 15:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
LMFC Gold Knights (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2172 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H)
Randalls - 85
Match #2170 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2182 16:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A)
Rye Brook Raptors (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Flash (H)
November 2019

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3112 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
LMFC Black Atletico (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Impact (H)
Match #2240 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Lyon (A) 1
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2230 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #2234 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 0
Chappaqua Fire (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2236 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 3
Harrison Republic (H) 1
LM Klein MS - Union Ave Turf
Match #2246 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 1
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2299 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 1
FC Spring Valley White Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2269 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #2471 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White (A) 6
LMFC Blue United (H) 1
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2325 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2316 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #2327 12:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2329 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 3
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 3
Hackley School - 1
Match #2442 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2333 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2359 12:30 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2357 12:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2365 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 1
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2347 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 4
White Plains 2008 Black (H) 1
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2373 12:45 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2368 13:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A) 1
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (H) 0
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #2391 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2412 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 1
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 3
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2416 13:45 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A) 2
LMFC Blue Pumas (H) 5
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2414 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2417 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2436 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 2
FC Spring Valley Warriors (H) 2
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #2427 14:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A) 0
LMFC White Pumas (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2443 14:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2453 14:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 4
Scarsdale Real (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #2465 14:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 4
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #2469 14:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2482 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #2290 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2503 15:30 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Crusaders (A) 2
LMFC Orange Knights (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2502 15:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Nursery - Field
Team Score
BYE
LMFC Black Atletico (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3103 15:45 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2579 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2555 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2534 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 6
White Plains 2007 White (H) 2
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #2550 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 0
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #2560 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 0
Harrison Breakers (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2585 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 0
Manhattan Whitecaps (H) 2
Randalls - 10 - Icahn
Match #2590 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2599 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2605 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2613 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A) 0
LMFC Red United (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2615 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2744 11:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 4
JPSC B2007 Storm (H) 1
Putnam Valley HS - Turf
Match #2631 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #2646 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #2668 12:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 0
LMFC Blue Pumas (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2667 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 2
Manhattan Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 84
Match #2689 12:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2686 12:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 0
Rye Brook Wildcats (H) 2
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #2684 13:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 0
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #2665 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2728 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2726 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2545 13:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Celtic (A) 1
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2717 13:30 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #2706 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 3
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2731 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2735 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2743 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #2758 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 1
Randalls North - 6
Match #2755 14:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
LMFC Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2746 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
Castleford Ravens (H) 1
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf
Match #2748 14:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Lightning FC (A) 2
LMFC White Pumas (H) 5
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2782 14:45 EST
Team Score
Castleford Sparks (A) 2
LMFC Orange Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2797 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2823 15:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 2
Port Chester Blues (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2820 15:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 0
LMFC Yellow United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2814 15:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 4
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - 5

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #2836 10:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 3
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #3120 13:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Port Chester Thundercats (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #3108 13:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (A) 1
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2870 11:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Ravens (A) 1
LMFC White Pumas (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2890 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2869 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2916 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 1
LMFC Red United (H) 1
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2913 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2911 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Gunners (A) 0
Rye Brook Rampage (H) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #3116 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2892 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2874 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Castleford Wildcats (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2866 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 0
Chappaqua Comets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2854 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 1
LMFC White Flash (H) 3
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #2851 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Lille (A) 1
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2938 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2928 12:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Celtic (A) 0
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Flint Park - Alma
Match #2944 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Knights (A) 1
Manhattan United (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2963 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 0
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2979 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Scarsdale Courage (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2987 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #3000 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2994 13:45 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 2
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 6
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2992 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #3023 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 6
Pelham Pistols (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2940 14:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #3040 14:30 EST
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 1
LMFC Blue United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 4
Match #3038 14:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #3051 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 3
Pier 40 - East
Match #3049 15:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #3064 15:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1
Match #3067 15:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 3
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #3076 16:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match #3125 09:00 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4