September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #30 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 1
New Rochelle Jaguars (H) 1
Ursuline - Field
Match #32 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Impact (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #100 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 8
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #144 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #140 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #150 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 2
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H) 0
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #194 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #210 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #239 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2
Match #264 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Team Score
BYE
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H)

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #369 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #387 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #451 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #462 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #471 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #484 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match #507 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #531 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 2
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #663 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #736 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #758 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #781 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A) 2
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 3
Crossway - 4
Match #748 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 5
Scarsdale Inter (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #804 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #813 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #864 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #762 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #988 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1017 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1015 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Impact (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1056 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1071 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #1067 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1099 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1147 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1189 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 3
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1219 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 3
Rye Brook Galaxy (H) 4
King Street - 3
Match #1237 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1255 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Field
October 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #3094 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 1
Maritime College - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1278 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Phoenix (A) 1
Rivertowns United B07 Wild Boars (H) 2
Burke Estate - Lower
Match #1288 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1311 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #1275 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 1
Scarsdale Bayern (H) 3
Crossway - 4
Match #1361 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1380 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1369 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 2
Rivertowns United G06 Union (H) 3
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #1376 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1421 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #1475 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #1480 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 0
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1539 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #3130 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Ardsley MS - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1617 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1623 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1647 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #1689 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1697 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1709 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1704 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Battery (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1714 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 4
Rye Reds (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1726 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1761 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1831 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1822 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #3101 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (H)
Lakeside Field Park - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1986 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
LMFC Orange United (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Team Score
BYE
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Match #1966 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2119 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
November 2019

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #3277 10:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (A) 5
Rivertowns United B03 Titans Utd (H) 0
Burke Estate - Lower
Match #2233 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2274 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 6
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match #2289 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2322 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2361 12:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 6
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match #2367 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 2
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2389 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2388 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2431 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
Eastchester Azzurri (H) 2
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #2449 14:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2448 14:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 1
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #2485 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #3099 12:15 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 0
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2568 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2541 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Harrison Reign (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match #2660 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2687 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 1
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 0
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #2731 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2742 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2749 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2762 14:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2816 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Team Score
BYE
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (H)

Friday, November 15, 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3116 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2850 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B07 Wild Boars (A) 1
Edgemont Phoenix (H) 0
Blanford Field - 1
Match #2877 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2894 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #2858 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #3007 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #2972 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2982 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2988 13:30 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #2984 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 1
Rye Renegades (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #3010 13:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2996 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Field
Match #3016 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 3
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #3075 14:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A) 1
Castleford Sparks (H) 6
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Saturday, November 23, 2019

December 2019

Sunday, December 01, 2019

Match #3303 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Sounders (A) 2
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H) 2
Springhurst ES - Turf Field