September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #46 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 1
Scarsdale Psv (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #30 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 1
New Rochelle Jaguars (H) 1
Ursuline - Field
Match #65 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 6
Alba Sharks (H) 1
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #107 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #106 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #45 11:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 0
FC Somers Stars (H) 6
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #112 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Gunners (A) 4
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 0
City Park - Fosina
Match #113 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Sounders (A) 0
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 6
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #136 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #149 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 6
Pelham Pistols (H) 5
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #176 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #229 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #194 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #218 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #206 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (A) 0
Harrison Stars (H) 1
Harrison HS - Turf
Match #261 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Typhoon (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #267 15:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #291 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #343 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Jaguars (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #374 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 2
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match #334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 3
Rye Mustangs (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #421 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #420 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 6
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #475 12:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #489 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #483 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #485 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #501 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 6
Hackley School - 1
Match #513 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Sparks (A) 3
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #526 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #565 14:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (A) 2
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #573 15:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 (H)
Randalls - 51
Match #582 15:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #598 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #603 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #639 09:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (A) 2
Port Chester Eagles (H) 7
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #686 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Mahopac Firecrackers (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #661 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Jaguars (A) 0
North Salem Tigers (H) 6
Purdys - Field
Match #702 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #731 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #732 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #734 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 1
Castleford Titans (H) 3
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match #690 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 6
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 2
Putnam Valley HS - Turf
Match #742 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Impact (A) 0
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 5
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #787 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #795 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #826 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #825 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Power (A) 0
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 4
City Park - Fosina
Match #846 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #845 14:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 4
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 5
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #856 14:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 1
Scarsdale Lille (H) 2
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #870 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 3
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - A
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match #3086 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Dragons (A) 2
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 3
City Park - Fosina

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H)
Match #997 09:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1009 10:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #1038 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1041 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 5
Nursery - Field
Match #1086 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1075 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1092 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Phoenix (A) 2
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 3
Ursuline - Field
Match #1103 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Scarsdale Pride (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1131 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1186 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak STORM FC (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 3
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1206 14:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 2
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1205 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1257 16:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Vikings (H)
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #1296 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 0
Harrison Dynamo (H) 3
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1280 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 1
Port Chester Dragons (H) 2
Crawford Park - Soccer Field
Match #1362 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1361 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1363 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (A) 1
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 3
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #1367 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 1
White Plains 2007 White (H) 3
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #1373 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 3
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 3
Ursuline - Field
Match #1392 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Castleford Jaguars (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #1394 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 6
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1400 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1424 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #1428 13:15 EDT
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 1
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1452 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1481 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1532 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1546 16:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Wildcats (A) 0
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
City Park - Fosina

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3118 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1627 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Alba Sharks (A) 2
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 5
City Park - Fosina
Match #1670 11:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1671 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 2
New Rochelle White Sharks (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #1669 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1675 12:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 0
LMFC Blue Gunners (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match #1697 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Cobras (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #1711 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1703 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1750 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1773 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1768 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1782 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Ravens (A) 2
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H) 1
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #1781 14:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match #1825 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 1
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1857 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #1888 16:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 3
Eastchester Typhoon (H) 4
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1930 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A)
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #1919 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A)
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #1912 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A)
New Rochelle Jaguars (H)
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #1997 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2011 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A)
New Rochelle Arrows (H)
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #2055 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2059 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A)
New Rochelle RANGERS (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #2072 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2090 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #2096 13:45 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Galaxy (A)
New Rochelle Vikings (H)
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #2153 15:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2199 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2215 09:00 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Eagles (A) 2
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (H) 1
City Park - Fosina
Match #3277 10:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (A) 5
Rivertowns United B03 Titans Utd (H) 0
Burke Estate - Lower
Match #2254 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 2
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 2
George Washington ES - 2
Match #2271 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #3271 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Reign (A) 0
FC Somers Lightning (H) 0
Somers HS - Turf 2
Match #2306 11:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2313 12:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Lille (A) 0
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 6
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #2323 12:00 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2006 Fire (A) 2
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 6
City Park - Fosina
Match #2362 12:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 1
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2373 12:45 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2209 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #3279 13:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Rockers (A) 3
New Rochelle Bombers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2413 13:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Cosmos (A) 1
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 2
City Park - Fosina
Match #2432 14:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2422 14:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 2
Randalls North - 6
Match #2452 14:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2505 15:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2515 16:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 5
Yorktown Impact (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Team Score
BYE
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (H)

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2574 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A) 2
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 2
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #2552 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 0
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #2535 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
New Rochelle Jaguars (H) 3
Ursuline - Field
Match #2623 11:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Pride (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2621 11:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2008 White (A) 1
New Rochelle RANGERS (H) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #2622 11:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2627 12:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (A) 2
Edgemont Phoenix (H) 4
Blanford Field - 1
Match #2637 12:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A) 3
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 3
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #2648 12:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2690 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3318 12:45 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Bombers (A) 0
Eastchester Jaguars (H) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #2680 12:45 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2007 Black (A) 1
New Rochelle Vikings (H) 3
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #2692 12:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #3291 13:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Impact (A) 0
New Rochelle Rovers (H) 5
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2728 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2752 14:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2753 14:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1899 14:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Dragons (A) 1
White Plains Porto Red (H) 4
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #2733 14:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (A) 0
Manhattan Comets (H) 0
Randalls - 82
Match #2807 15:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2811 15:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2820 15:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 0
LMFC Yellow United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2887 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 3
Fleming - Large
Match #2920 11:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2921 11:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2925 12:00 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2007 White (A) 3
New Rochelle Thunderbolts (H) 4
City Park - Fosina
Match #2935 12:00 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 1
New Rochelle Arrows (H) 1
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #2949 12:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2972 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3091 12:45 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Atomic Kickers (A) 0
Edgemont Sparks (H) 1
Blanford Field - 1
Match #3305 14:00 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Bengals (A) 4
New Rochelle Rovers (H) 4
City Park - Fosina
Match #3019 14:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 1
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 6
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3031 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 1
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #3058 15:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 2
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 7
King Street - 3