September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #15 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 3
Pelham Hotspurs (H) 5
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #31 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 3
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #50 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #67 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 3
Castleford Fever (H) 0
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match #72 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #75 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Rye Red Devils (H) 6
Rye Rec - Field
Match #78 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Rye United (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #80 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #100 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 8
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #81 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #120 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #136 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #140 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #141 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #156 12:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #150 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 2
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H) 0
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #171 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
Chappaqua Comets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #166 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 0
Castleford Titans (H) 2
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match #158 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #200 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #193 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match #226 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #221 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 0
Fleming - Small 2
Match #234 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 7
Manhattan Armada (H) 0
Randalls - 83
Match #251 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #259 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Rockets (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #265 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #312 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 1
Rye Vipers (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Match #270 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #278 15:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #289 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
Manhattan Thorns (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #301 16:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G08 Red (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 0
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #309 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H) 0
Hackley School - 1
Match #300 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Wanderers (A) 4
Rye Red Dragons (H) 1
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #385 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 2
FC Somers Crusaders (H) 4
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #380 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 3
Rye Mustangs (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #342 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 0
Westlake HS - JV
Match #343 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Jaguars (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #361 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 2
Mahopac Aces (H) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #367 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #371 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 1
Rye Power (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #378 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Sharks (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #381 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #390 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #399 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #405 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #630 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 6
Riverdale Hornets (H) 1
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #416 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 5
Rye Red Bulls (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match #441 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 0
Stepinac HS - Field
Match #443 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (A) 3
Rye Stars (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #466 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 1
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #460 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (A) 7
Rye Reds (H) 7
Osborn ES - Field
Match #477 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Azzurri (A) 0
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #490 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 2
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 1
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #484 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match #469 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #530 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #531 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (H) 2
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #533 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #535 14:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 Orange (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #551 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 9
Rye Raiders (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Match #446 14:30 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2006 Black (A) 3
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #546 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 7
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #568 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 0
Edgemont Wildcats (H) 1
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #582 15:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #581 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #584 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #388 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #324 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 5
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #616 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #615 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 2
Rye Red Storm (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match #614 16:30 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #644 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Valencia (A) 4
Rye Messies (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #688 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 0
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 1
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match #729 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 6
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #704 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Manhattan Monarchs (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #699 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #682 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #679 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Red Devils 09G (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #673 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Cheetahs (A) 5
Rye Stars (H) 3
Osborn ES - Field
Match #672 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
Rye Racers (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #761 12:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #754 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #765 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #764 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #763 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #778 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 1
Port Chester Rangers (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #785 12:45 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2007 Black (A) 4
Rye Mustangs (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match #795 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #803 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 2
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #859 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white (H) 3
Bronxville HS - Field
Match #815 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 0
Hackley School - 1
Match #822 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #824 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 2
Rye Reds (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #836 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
LMFC Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 4
Match #847 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #853 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #740 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 2
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #865 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #874 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match #876 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #869 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 0
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 0
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #875 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #762 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #886 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 1
Rye Brook Empire (H) 3
King Street - 3
Match #898 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Sparks (A) 6
Rye Red Devils (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #921 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 1
Manhattan Blitz (H) 7
Randalls - 44
Match #683 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #917 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2
Match #916 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #3100 16:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (A) 3
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
BYE
Rye Rockets (H)
Team Score
BYE
Rye Renegades (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #983 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Porto (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #957 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #989 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #971 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 1
Manhattan Ravens (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #978 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Palmeiras (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #984 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1012 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Specters (A)
Rye United (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1013 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1025 10:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (A) 4
Rye Mustangs (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1040 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Stars (A) 2
Rye Lightning (H) 4
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1041 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle RANGERS (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 5
Nursery - Field
Match #1053 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 3
Rye Red Storm (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1035 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Bayern (A) 5
Rye Reds (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1062 11:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1132 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 4
Rye Power (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1141 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 6
Rye Red Dragons (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #1131 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1127 12:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 3
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1144 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 5
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #1148 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1146 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Lynx (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #947 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 2
Edgemont Fireballs (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1152 13:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Tigers (A) 1
Rye Force (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1178 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1175 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 4
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #1200 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Earthquakes (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1068 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1198 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1202 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1220 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #1250 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 1
John Jay B2007 Purple (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #1231 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 2
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Nursery - Field
Match #1235 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1242 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
LMFC Blue United (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1239 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1256 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1255 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Field
October 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #1130 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 1
North Salem Tigercats (H) 0
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #1073 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1297 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1359 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Impact (A) 0
Rye Vipers (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1318 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 3
Chappaqua Blaze (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #1310 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1301 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 1
East Fishkill Rebels (H) 3
East Fishkill Complex - 371`
Match #1356 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (A) 2
Rye Red Dragons (H) 5
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1294 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A) 3
Rye Lightning (H) 2
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1281 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 2
FC Somers Galaxy (H) 7
Van Tassell Park - 2 - Middle Grass
Match #1322 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #1331 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
FC Somers Crusaders (H) 5
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #1338 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1348 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Inwood Rangers Rangers (H)
Gaelic Field Manhattan - Field
Match #1276 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Blast (A) 3
Rye Reds (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1362 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1369 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 2
Rivertowns United G06 Union (H) 3
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #1381 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
Scarsdale Inter (H) 1
Greenacres - 3
Match #1374 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
LMFC Red Lynx (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1387 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 3
Nursery - Field
Match #1418 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #1396 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1412 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1411 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 3
Harrison Breakers (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1400 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1559 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Revolution (A) 1
Rye Messies (H) 4
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1433 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
Rye Brook Blizzard (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1443 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A) 1
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 0
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1465 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H) 3
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #1335 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1442 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #1457 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1497 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1262 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #1510 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Rye United (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1522 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1538 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
Rye Red Devils (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1548 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
Yorktown Storm (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #1330 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Nursery - Field

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #3225 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3096 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Kickers 2007 G (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 1
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1584 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 2
Rye Messies (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1641 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1643 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1637 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 3
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1619 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Fire (A) 0
JPSC G08 Red (H) 0
JPSA - 2
Match #1613 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Pumas (A) 2
Rye Stars (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #1612 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (A) 3
Rye Lightning (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1626 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1694 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 0
Rye Racers (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1668 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 0
Munay B2007 (H) 3
Ossining HS - Upper Dilly Turf
Match #1665 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1699 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1636 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1700 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1718 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1707 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Harrison Ave ES - Feeley Field
Match #1726 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1714 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A) 4
Rye Reds (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1728 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 2
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1761 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1772 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1771 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 3
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1790 14:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1785 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1789 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1806 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 2
LMFC Yellow Rockets (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1830 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
West Side Red Bulls G2010 (H)
Randalls - 51
Match #1832 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1842 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1840 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Thorns (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1843 15:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White (A) 7
Rye Red Bulls (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1629 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Fever (A) 2
Rye Galaxy (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1857 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #1873 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1876 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #1878 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Cosmos (A) 3
Rye Mustangs (H) 3
Sterling Field - #1

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #3085 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 3
White Plains 2007 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1902 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A)
Rye Messies (H)
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #1954 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A)
Eastchester Azzurri (H)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #1917 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A)
Pelham Dragons (H)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #1906 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Reds (A)
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match #1991 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A)
Rye Red Bulls (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1968 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye United (A)
LMFC Blue Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1939 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Galaxy (A)
Rye Leopards (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1936 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A)
Rye Legends (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1938 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Aces (A)
Rye Fire (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1953 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A)
White Plains 2006 Black (H)
Saxon Woods - 1
Match #1912 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A)
New Rochelle Jaguars (H)
Isaac Young MS - #1
Match #1997 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2027 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2029 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Manhattan Rangers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2025 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Power (A)
LMFC Red Rockets (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2044 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
Valhalla Sky Blues 10G (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #2030 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1962 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2058 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Hornets (A)
Rye Vipers (H)
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2074 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1946 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2101 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Stars (A)
White Plains G2008 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 3
Match #2087 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2079 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Renegades (A)
Riverdale Ravens (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2129 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
Yorktown Tsunami (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #2132 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Edgemont Specters (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2152 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Sparks (A)
Rye Red Storm (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2151 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
Bedford Sharks (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #3226 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #2160 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2167 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2165 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Orange Knights (A)
Rye Red Devils (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2164 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Rye Panthers (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1945 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2219 09:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 0
Fleming - Large
Match #2277 10:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Monarchs (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2289 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2514 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 2
Castleford Wildcats (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2223 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mustangs (A) 1
Port Chester Dragons (H) 4
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #2251 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Leopards (A) 0
JPSC G2009 White (H) 2
JPSA - 2
Match #2255 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2260 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A) 3
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2267 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
Castleford Bobcats (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2268 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2274 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 6
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match #2278 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Rangers (A)
Rye United (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2250 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2304 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Blitz (A) 2
Rye Vipers (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2316 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #2318 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #2442 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Atletico (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2331 12:15 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 white (A) 3
Rye Force (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #2270 12:15 EST
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2352 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 1
John Jay G2008 White (H) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #2351 12:30 EST
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2366 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2375 12:45 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Rangers (A) 4
Rye Galaxy (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2392 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 1
Riverside Park - 103
Match #2491 13:15 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2435 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2412 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 1
LMFC Silver Knights (H) 3
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2433 14:00 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 2
Rye Red Devils (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2447 14:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 1
Rye Lightning (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #3287 14:30 EST
Team Score
South Bronx Utd Shooting Stars (A) 1
Rye Royals (H) 3
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2458 14:45 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 2
Rye Red Dragons (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2469 14:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2495 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East
Match #2488 15:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2273 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2498 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2497 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2502 15:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Nursery - Field

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #1869 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 3
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 5
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #3289 09:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Flamengo (A) 2
Rye Sounders (H) 4
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2529 09:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 3
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H) 0
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #2581 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 5
Crossway - 4
Match #2580 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2564 11:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
Rye Panthers (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2557 11:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Fireballs (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match #2551 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 0
Rye Lightning (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2550 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 0
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #2536 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 4
North Salem Tigers (H) 0
Volunteers Park - Field
Match #2601 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Garnet Strikers (A)
Harrison Earthquakes (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2588 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Rye Rampage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2589 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Rye United (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2583 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 1
FC Somers Crusaders (H) 3
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #3302 11:15 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak HORNETS FC (A) 1
Rye Royals (H) 4
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2655 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2656 12:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2649 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2666 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Ravens (A) 5
Rye Legends (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2663 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 1
Scarsdale Bayern (H) 7
Crossway - 4
Match #2690 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2687 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Galaxy (A) 1
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 0
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match #3291 13:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Impact (A) 0
New Rochelle Rovers (H) 5
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2700 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2712 13:15 EST
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A) 5
Rye Red Dragons (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2699 13:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 2
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2727 13:30 EST
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2718 13:30 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
Rye Renegades (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match #2726 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye StRYEkers (A)
LMFC Blue Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #2729 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2749 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lynx (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2757 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
Manhattan Derby (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2760 14:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 4
Scarsdale Psv (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #2784 14:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2785 14:45 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A) 0
Rye Vipers (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2781 14:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Roar (A)
Scarsdale Porto (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2799 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Shrub Oak Rebels (H) 5
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #2829 15:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2831 16:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 4
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #2573 16:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 2
Gotham Girls Palmeiras (H) 0
Pier 40 - East
Team Score
BYE
Rye Mustangs (H)

Monday, November 11, 2019

Match #3278 18:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Impact (A) 0
Port Chester Bengals (H) 3
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3132 09:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Sounders (A) 0
Rye Mustangs (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2871 11:00 EST
Team Score
East Fishkill Rebels (A) 1
Rye Fire (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #2917 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2915 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A) 2
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #2914 11:00 EST
Team Score
Inwood Rangers Rangers (A)
Rye Garnet Strikers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2900 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Rampage (A)
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2897 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Crusaders (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2896 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 7
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 1
Crossway - 4
Match #2893 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2884 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2868 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2886 11:00 EST
Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 1
Rye Galaxy (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2890 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Lynx (A)
Rye Roar (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2921 11:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2942 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 3
Manhattan Impact (H) 0
Randalls - 82
Match #2951 12:15 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
Rye Raiders (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2949 12:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2945 12:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2958 12:30 EST
Team Score
Harrison Breakers (A) 1
Rye Leopards (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2980 12:45 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Match #3000 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #2984 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 1
Rye Renegades (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match #3013 13:45 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 4
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #3004 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 2
Eastchester Olympique (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #2996 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 2
Stepinac HS - Field
Match #3020 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye United (A)
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #3017 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 4
Harrison Revolution (H) 3
Harrison HS - Turf
Match #3015 14:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #3048 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Reds (A) 2
Edgemont Blast (H) 4
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #3071 15:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #3069 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Blizzard (A)
Rye StRYEkers (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Saturday, November 23, 2019

Match #3316 10:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2005 (A) 0
Rye Royals (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match #3114 00:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Unscheduled - BYE
Match #3275 09:00 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (A) 2
Rye Sounders (H) 1
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
December 2019

Sunday, December 01, 2019

Match #3303 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Sounders (A) 2
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H) 2
Springhurst ES - Turf Field