September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #14 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 4
Fleming - Large
Match #1 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Blaze (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Orioles (H) 6
Tibbetts Brook Park - 2
Match #105 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 8
Fleming - Small 2
Match #33 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 4
FC Somers Storm (H) 1
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match #84 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2011 Red (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #131 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 0
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 4
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #3267 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 5
Fleming - Small 1
Match #145 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #152 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 2
Shrub Oak Legends (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #158 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #207 13:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #250 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #262 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Broncos (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 6
Fleming - Small 1
Match #257 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #276 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #281 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #304 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Sporting (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #320 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A) 0
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 4
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #398 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (A) 4
East Ramapo FC Porto (H) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #401 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #417 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #457 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
LMFC Red Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #463 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Panthers (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 2
Fleming - Large
Match #476 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 7
East Ramapo Atletico (H) 5
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #541 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Galaxy (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #540 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #551 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 9
Rye Raiders (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Match #588 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Lazio (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 1
Match #593 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 2
Pelham Strikers (H) 4
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #601 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 6
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #629 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1
Match #625 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Team Score
BYE
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #687 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #667 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #725 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 5
Port Chester Blues (H) 2
Columbus Park - Turf
Match #694 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Dortmund (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #754 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #787 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #829 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 3
Fleming - Large
Match #835 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #880 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
Manhattan Racing (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #892 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #906 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #937 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (A) 0
Scarsdale Monaco (H) 0
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #945 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester United (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #963 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 0
Mahopac Lightning (H) 2
Crane Road - Upper Back
Match #1002 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Juventus (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1
Match #997 09:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1016 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Energy (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1018 10:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1057 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Castleford Avalanche (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1039 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #1049 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 3
Castleford Wildcats (H) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #1102 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1140 12:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC B2007 Storm (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (H) 8
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #1154 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1161 13:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2006 White (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 6
Fleming - Large
Match #982 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 4
JPSC 2008 Red (H) 0
JPSA - 1
Match #1230 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 6
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1227 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Burnley (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1245 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Hotspurs (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #1254 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Impact (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 7
Fleming - Large
Team Score
BYE
Lansdowne Yonkers Orioles (H)
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1265 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow GJV Cyclones (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Orioles (H) 3
Fleming - Large
Match #1341 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Eastchester Lions (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1286 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1310 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1373 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 3
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 3
Ursuline - Field
Match #1499 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 4
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1395 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Chivas (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 2
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1393 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Valencia (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #1388 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1385 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1426 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (H)
Riverside Park - 103
Match #1455 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1471 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1476 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 3
Alba Storm (H) 3
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #1518 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 6
Fleming - Large
Match #1540 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 1
LMFC White United (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #1533 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Eastchester Hammers (H) 3
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #1561 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 3
LMFC Orange United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1569 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (H) 6
Fleming - Large

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1579 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A) 3
East Ramapo Braves (H) 10
Nardi Soccerplex - A
Match #1591 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1646 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
JPSC 2011 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #1663 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 2
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1713 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 5
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1699 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 0
Rye Power (H) 3
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1716 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Bedford Spartans (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #1723 12:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 W (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1724 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1730 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 05 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV
Match #1754 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
Harrison Sporting (H)
Harrison Ave ES - Feeley Field
Match #1783 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1838 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Republic (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 2
Fleming - Large
Match #1873 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1834 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 7
Scarsdale Inter (H) 4
Greenacres - 3
Match #1885 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 1
Fleming - Large

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1901 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A)
Rye Brook Bulldogs (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #1947 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1952 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1991 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A)
Rye Red Bulls (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2015 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Scarsdale Galaxy (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2019 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A)
Manhattan Boca (H)
Randalls - 84
Match #2047 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Devils (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2037 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2076 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Manhattan Lazio (H)
Randalls - 84
Match #2104 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Strikers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2146 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2159 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #2160 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2196 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H)
Fleming - Large
November 2019

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3192 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 0
Fleming - Large

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2212 09:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Orioles (A) 6
Pelham Blaze (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #2219 09:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Messies (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 0
Fleming - Large
Match #2302 11:00 EST
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 9
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2227 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2238 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Harrison Union (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2256 11:00 EST
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2266 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 1
Scarsdale Dortmund (H) 0
Crossway - 4
Match #2342 12:15 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Eastchester United (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #2346 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2358 12:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 W (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2399 13:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 0
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #2417 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2423 14:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #2492 15:15 EST
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2510 15:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Racing (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2516 16:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2520 17:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2519 17:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Rampage (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #2926 13:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Match #2524 09:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Sky Blue (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Orioles (H) 5
Fleming - Large
Match #2532 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 0
Castleford Mayhem (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #2611 11:00 EST
Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones (H) 7
Fleming - Large
Match #2565 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match #2644 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2661 12:15 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (A)
Manhattan Burnley (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2688 12:45 EST
Team Score
JPSC 2008 Red (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 4
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2695 13:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (A) 8
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #2759 14:15 EST
Team Score
Bedford Fire (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2762 14:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2770 14:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 1
Yorktown Impact (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #2788 15:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #2802 15:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 3
Scarsdale Juventus (H) 2
Greenacres - 3
Match #2818 15:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2827 15:45 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Manhattan Energy (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2832 16:45 EST
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2833 16:45 EST
Team Score
East Ramapo Atletico (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (H) 8
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #2835 17:00 EST
Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #2836 10:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 3
LMFC Blue Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #3113 11:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #3080 16:30 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Lightning (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 2
Fleming - Large

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2839 09:00 EST
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (A) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 0
Fleming - Large
Match #2887 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 3
Fleming - Large
Match #2889 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 0
Manhattan Chivas (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2973 12:45 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 W (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2968 12:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2970 13:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Vipers (A) 3
Manhattan Valencia (H) 3
Randalls - 83
Match #2999 13:45 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Orioles (A) 5
White Plains G2005 Black (H) 1
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #3024 14:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2
Match #3021 14:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Lions (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #3026 14:15 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 5
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match #3008 15:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #3064 15:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1
Match #3066 15:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2
Match #3193 16:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #3076 16:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Orange United (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1
Match #3077 17:00 EST
Team Score
Alba Storm (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 0
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match #3134 00:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Celtic (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 1
Unscheduled - TBS