September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #31 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Force (A) 3
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #92 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #81 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #73 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #57 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 6
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #131 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 0
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 4
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #165 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 8
JPSC 2009 Pumas (H) 3
JPSA - 1
Match #160 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #137 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (A) 2
White Plains 2006 Black (H) 3
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #171 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
Chappaqua Comets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #212 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #219 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Rapids (A) 4
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #210 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #227 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Galaxy (A) 1
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 4
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #256 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 1
Eastchester Leopards (H) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #265 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #269 15:15 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 2
Chappaqua Blast (H) 5
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #299 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #298 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 4
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 2
Yorktown Tsunami (H) 0
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match #308 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (A) 0
John Jay B2006 White (H) 0
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #310 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 (A) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #353 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 5
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #350 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 2
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 1
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #366 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 6
Castleford Stingrays (H) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #375 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B08 (A) 0
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #382 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Harrison Royals (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #393 11:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (A) 2
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 3
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #406 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #433 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #448 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #471 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #341 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Kickers 2007 G (A) 3
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 1
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #489 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #499 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #519 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #516 13:45 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Storm (A) 3
Chappaqua Fire (H) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #512 13:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (A) 0
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 4
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #556 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 2
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (H) 0
Randalls - 80
Match #550 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 7
FC Somers Napoli (H) 1
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #585 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #618 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats 09 (A) 3
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 5
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #352 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #699 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Rye Flash (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #651 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 1
Alba Storm (H) 1
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #658 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue Flash (A) 5
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #674 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #689 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 4
Chappaqua Blaze (H) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #698 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #702 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #711 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 0
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 4
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #732 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #755 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 1
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #784 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford AVALANCHE (A) 6
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #834 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #832 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 6
Pelham Pirates (H) 0
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #850 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (A) 1
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #888 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #902 15:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Stars (A) 5
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #919 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
LMFC Blue Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #926 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #924 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 0
Yorktown Storm (H) 1
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #943 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #992 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 1
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #975 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Chappaqua Blast (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #957 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match #949 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Lazio (A) 1
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #984 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
Rye Charge (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #988 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #980 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Riders (A) 3
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1013 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1022 10:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 2
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1060 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 8
Pelham Slayers (H) 4
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1064 11:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Eastchester Pride (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1077 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1085 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Ambush (A) 2
Chappaqua Blaze (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #1079 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Republic (A) 4
Chappaqua Fire (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #1081 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 2
Manhattan Phoenix (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #1097 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 0
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1108 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1139 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (H)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1106 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1355 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Green Vipers (A) 0
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #1351 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1277 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 0
Castleford Mayhem (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1328 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1318 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 3
Chappaqua Blaze (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #1329 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1349 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1308 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Manhattan Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1282 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 1
North Salem Tigers (H) 5
Purdys - Field
Match #1391 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1432 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 2
Riverdale Thunder (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #1431 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Mahopac Storm (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1447 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 0
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1500 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 7
Hackley School - 1
Match #1524 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1553 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1
Match #1558 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1564 16:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Flash (A) 0
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #1571 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 2
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 1
Hommocks MS - 1
Team Score
BYE
Chappaqua Fire (H)

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1665 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1623 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1608 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 2
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #1591 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1694 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 0
Rye Racers (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1631 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 2
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match #1624 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1700 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1702 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1728 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
Rye Force (H) 2
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1758 13:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2009 Pumas (A) 1
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 7
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1776 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blue (A)
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1777 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1764 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Hammers (A) 3
Chappaqua Fire (H) 2
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #1787 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 6
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1832 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1849 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #1862 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 4
Harrison Rapids (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #1650 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 1
Pelham Galaxy (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #1872 16:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1880 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #3095 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 6
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1982 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (A)
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1921 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Manhattan Celtic (H)
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match #1926 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #1930 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A)
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #1956 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Valhalla Vikings B08 (H)
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #2040 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2055 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2069 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2110 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2008 W (H)
Riverside Park - 103
Match #1942 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A)
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2117 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (H)
Randalls - 85
Match #2115 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2150 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Gotham Girls Palmeiras (H)
Pier 40 - East
Match #2168 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Tiger Sharks (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2177 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2164 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Rye Panthers (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2204 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Royals (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2201 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2291 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2279 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2234 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Panthers (A) 0
Chappaqua Fire (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2244 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 0
Bedford Force (H) 4
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #2294 11:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 3
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 4
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2336 12:15 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak STORM FC (A) 2
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2348 12:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 6
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #2367 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G06 Union (A) 2
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2383 13:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 1
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 2
Pier 40 - Roof
Match #2391 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue Devils (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2410 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 2
Edgemont Panthers (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2403 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2420 13:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A) 0
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2418 13:45 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2425 14:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua Comets (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #2456 14:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 1
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2452 14:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2461 14:45 EST
Team Score
Alba Storm (A) 4
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2488 15:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2273 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Flash (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2208 16:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 1
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Team Score
BYE
Chappaqua Leopards (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2580 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Charge (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2572 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (A) 2
Pleasantville Ambush (H) 3
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match #2561 11:00 EST
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2551 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 0
Rye Lightning (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2535 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
New Rochelle Jaguars (H) 3
Ursuline - Field
Match #2640 12:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 7
Edgemont Riders (H) 2
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2650 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2654 12:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2679 13:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Bronx Bombers (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match #2716 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 3
Manhattan Lazio (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2725 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 5
Scarsdale Roma (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #2736 13:45 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (A) 0
Scarsdale Athletico (H) 2
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #2742 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2734 13:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 5
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2751 14:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2801 15:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 2
FC Somers Liverpool (H) 1
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match #2798 15:00 EST
Team Score
FC Somers Napoli (A) 1
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2807 15:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2806 15:15 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (A) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2818 15:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #3108 13:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (A) 1
LMFC White Panthers (H) 6
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2866 11:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 0
Chappaqua Comets (H) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2898 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 0
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2884 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (A) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2878 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2876 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2927 12:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 1
Manhattan Armada (H) 0
Randalls - 44
Match #2952 12:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 1
Riverdale Green Vipers (H) 3
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2953 12:15 EST
Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Man City (A)
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2959 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2983 13:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (A) 2
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2989 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 6
Hackley School - 1
Match #3016 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 3
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #3015 14:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 1
Rye HS - Turf
Match #3042 14:45 EST
Team Score
North Salem Tigers (A) 4
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #3055 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #3054 15:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #3070 15:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Chappaqua Blue (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #3001 16:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pythons (A) 3
Chappaqua Fire (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition