September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #58 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #132 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Pelham Magic (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #152 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 2
Shrub Oak Legends (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #175 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (A) 1
Scarsdale Real (H) 1
Scarsdale HS - Butler
Match #215 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak United (A) 2
Manhattan Torino (H) 1
Randalls - 82
Match #230 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 5
LMFC Orange United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #264 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #253 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H) 2
Hackley School - 1
Match #268 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #279 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #357 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #465 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Strikers (A) 0
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #526 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #517 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 1
Briarcliff Boom (H) 2
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match #536 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 6
Scarsdale Inter (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #569 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Courage (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #594 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak United (A) 0
Eastchester Juventus (H) 0
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match #598 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #619 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 3
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #623 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #624 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #727 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #739 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #775 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (A) 1
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #773 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Quickstrike Patriots 2011/2012 (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #801 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #851 14:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #852 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Jaguars (A) 0
Shrub Oak United (H) 3
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #901 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A) 3
Eastchester Arsenal (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #912 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 1
Shrub Oak Legends (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #927 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #926 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #942 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Lightning FC (A) 0
Scarsdale Ajax (H) 1
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #995 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak United (A) 4
North Salem Lightning (H) 1
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large
Match #1100 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1136 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 2
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1160 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Reign (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1163 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #1168 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1175 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 4
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #1080 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 4
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #1186 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak STORM FC (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 3
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1202 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1205 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1212 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Strikers (A) 1
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 3
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1223 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (A) 3
Shrub Oak FUSION (H) 1
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #1241 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1333 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (A) 0
LMFC Gold Panthers (H) 1
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match #1366 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A) 2
Shrub Oak FUSION (H) 7
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #1386 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak STORM FC (A) 1
Eastchester Leopards (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1415 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 0
Shrub Oak United (H) 4
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1449 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1455 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1450 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 5
JPSA - 1
Match #1487 14:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 3
Shrub Oak Legends (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1496 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Rye Brook Comets (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1524 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1544 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #1547 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (A) 4
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Team Score
BYE
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #1850 10:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Lightning FC (A) 0
Pelham Rebels (H) 2
Prospect Hill ES - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1680 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rockets (A) 0
Shrub Oak Thunder (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match #1721 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Real (A) 1
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (H) 4
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1768 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1777 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1797 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Torino (A) 0
Shrub Oak United (H) 0
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #1831 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1887 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers Stars (A) 5
Shrub Oak STORM FC (H) 4
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1822 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1866 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1885 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 1
Fleming - Large

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2007 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2010 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2102 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Lightning FC (A)
Bedford Ravens (H)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match #2118 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2153 15:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2163 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A)
Shrub Oak Legends (H)
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2028 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2006 W (H)
Randalls - 52
Match #2190 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2184 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A)
Yorktown Clash (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Team Score
BYE
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
November 2019

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #2837 08:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #3135 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Courage (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #3288 10:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak HORNETS FC (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls G2005 (H) 1
Harris Park - Field
Match #2341 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak United (A) 1
Riverdale Jaguars (H) 1
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #2320 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2326 12:00 EST
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2336 12:15 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak STORM FC (A) 2
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2356 12:30 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Whitecaps (A) 2
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2371 12:45 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 0
Mahopac Lightning (H) 3
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #2468 14:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2482 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #2472 15:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Legends (A) 1
Shrub Oak FUSION (H) 5
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #3285 16:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers (A) 1
Shrub Oak United G2004 (H) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2517 16:30 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Black Cats 11G (A)
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2520 17:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Rebels (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #2106 09:30 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Juventus (A) 2
Shrub Oak United (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match #1928 15:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Thunder (A) 2
Mahopac Strikers (H) 0
Crane Road - Upper Back
Match #3103 15:45 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
LMFC Blue Impact (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2605 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2586 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (A) 5
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match #3302 11:15 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak HORNETS FC (A) 1
Rye Royals (H) 4
Rye HS - Turf
Match #2675 12:30 EST
Team Score
North Salem Lightning (A) 2
Shrub Oak United (H) 5
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2705 13:15 EST
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2748 14:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Lightning FC (A) 2
LMFC White Pumas (H) 5
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2750 14:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #2776 14:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A) 1
Shrub Oak Legends (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2796 15:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2793 15:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2799 15:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Shrub Oak Rebels (H) 5
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #2813 15:30 EST
Team Score
Quickstrike Patriots 2010 (A)
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #3299 16:30 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2004 (A) 1
Shrub Oak United G2004 (H) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf
Team Score
BYE
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (H)

Friday, November 15, 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #2548 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Thunder (A) 1
Bedford Strikers (H) 1
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2859 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Tornadoes (A)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2862 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 1
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 0
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match #2908 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak United (A) 1
Mahopac Mayhem (H) 2
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #2865 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Thunder (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2006 Blue (H) 0
Bronxville HS - Field
Match #2924 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A) 4
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2963 12:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Gold Panthers (A) 0
Shrub Oak Wolfpack (H) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #3054 15:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #3313 16:30 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak United G2004 (A) 1
Gotham Girls Arsenal (H) 2
Pier 40 - East