September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #36 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Spartans (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #110 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes (A) 0
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #133 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
Harrison Courage (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #185 13:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #242 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 4
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #312 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 1
Rye Vipers (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Match #313 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
Manhattan Steel (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #350 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 2
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 1
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #417 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #475 12:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #519 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #538 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Blitz (A) 6
Munay B2007 (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #545 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Rye Brook Predators (H)
King Street - 2
Match #578 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (A) 6
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #579 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 5
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #623 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #729 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 6
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #666 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Union (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #739 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #741 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 4
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 10
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #804 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #807 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A) 0
Rye Brook Rush (H) 4
King Street - 3
Match #740 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 2
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #869 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 0
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 0
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #935 16:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2007 Purple (A) 5
Munay B2007 (H) 1
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1004 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Impact (A) 1
Munay B2007 (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower
Match #1046 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 4
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1090 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A) 3
Munay B2008 Red (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1162 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 2
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 2
King Street - 3
Match #1099 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Storm (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1121 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1153 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Bedford Fire (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #1217 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1211 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 3
Yorktown Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1360 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Hornets (A) 2
Munay B2007 (H) 6
Ossining HS - Lower
Match #1366 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A) 2
Shrub Oak FUSION (H) 7
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match #1389 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
LMFC White Rockets (H) 2
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1385 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1419 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1371 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Ravens (A) 0
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1482 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1530 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 2
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #1502 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match #3118 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1604 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Legendary Cheetahs (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1668 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Vipers (A) 0
Munay B2007 (H) 3
Ossining HS - Upper Dilly Turf
Match #1738 13:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1739 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Steel (A) 1
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1778 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #1794 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 4
Randalls North - 6
Match #1683 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 3
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1865 16:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 3
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 0
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1994 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A)
Manhattan Blitz (H)
Randalls - 83
Match #1926 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Team Score
BYE
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Match #2075 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A)
Harrison Legends (H)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2103 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2009 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Munay G2008 Spirit (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2190 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2311 12:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (A) 4
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2334 12:15 EST
Team Score
Munay B2011 Munayso (A)
Pelham Rage (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2351 12:30 EST
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2444 14:15 EST
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 7
John Jay B2007 Purple (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #2459 14:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 4
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2496 15:30 EST
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Team Score
BYE
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2561 11:00 EST
Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (A) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 0
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2644 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2693 12:45 EST
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 3
Manhattan Impact (H) 3
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match #2705 13:15 EST
Team Score
Munay G2010 Tornadoes (A)
Shrub Oak Blaze FC (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2665 13:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Atletico (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2706 13:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 3
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2721 14:45 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 1
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #2786 15:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2008 Red (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H) 3
Hackley School - 1
Match #2819 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #3113 11:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Munay B2011 Munayso (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3061 11:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2007 (A) 5
Riverdale Hornets (H) 2
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match #2924 12:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A) 4
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #2932 12:00 EST
Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (A) 1
Manhattan Ravens (H) 1
Randalls - 84
Match #2940 14:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #3040 14:30 EST
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 1
LMFC Blue United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 4
Match #3067 15:30 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 3
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B