September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #5 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 7
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School
Match #59 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #80 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #118 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 9
Hackley School - 1
Match #202 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #224 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match #236 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (A) 7
Yorktown Impact (H) 1
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match #253 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H) 2
Hackley School - 1
Match #99 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 5
FC Somers Napoli (H) 2
Reis Park - Upper Center #6
Match #309 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Stars (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H) 0
Hackley School - 1
Match #307 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (A) 2
Manhattan Cosmos (H) 8
Randalls - 84
Match #315 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #318 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow GJV Cyclones (A) 3
Pelham Blaze (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #389 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #438 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Blues (A) 6
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 4
Hackley School - 1
Match #394 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 0
Pelham Galaxy (H) 3
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #500 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #501 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 6
Hackley School - 1
Match #529 14:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match #563 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 4
Harrison Rapids (H) 3
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #578 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (A) 6
Munay B2008 Red (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #743 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #769 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
LMFC White United (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #765 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #775 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (A)
Shrub Oak Thunder (H)
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #815 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #876 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #894 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Slayers (A)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #900 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #992 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A)
Chappaqua Cosmos (H)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #1025 10:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (A)
Rye Mustangs (H)
Rye HS - Turf
Match #1184 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Boca (A)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H)
Hackley School - 1
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1319 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A)
JPSC 2006 Fire (H)
JPSA - 2
Match #1451 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Scarsdale Roma (H)
Greenacres - 3
Match #1500 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #1528 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
Scarsdale Juventus (H)
Greenacres - 3
Match #1549 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Psv (A)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1643 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1748 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1963 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #2010 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2069 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2145 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2193 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Devils (A)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Hackley School - 1
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2262 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A)
Alba Sharks (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #2329 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White United (A)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2337 12:15 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
JPSC G09 Red (H)
JPSA - 1
Match #2394 13:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A)
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2416 13:45 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
LMFC Blue Pumas (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2424 14:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A)
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Team Score
BYE
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2549 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G06 Storm (A)
Manhattan Rockets (H)
Randalls - 83
Match #2642 12:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Rapids (A)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2936 12:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Typhoon (A)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2989 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Hackley School - 1
Team Score
BYE
Sleepy Hollow GJV Cyclones (H)

Sunday, November 24, 2019