September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #5 09:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 7
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School
Match #58 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #159 12:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 4
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 6
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #231 14:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Extreme Tigers (A) 1
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #284 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #365 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 6
JPSA - 1
Match #436 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 4
Edgemont Blue Devils (H) 4
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #493 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
LMFC Blue Flash (H) 3
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match #518 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #743 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 5
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 5
Hackley School - 1
Match #749 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 0
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match #833 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 2
Eastchester Typhoon (H) 3
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match #3266 16:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1052 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 1
Eastchester Typhoon (H) 6
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #1078 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Pistols (A) 4
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1151 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV
Match #1154 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1206 14:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 2
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
October 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #316 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 0
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 6
St Joseph's School
Match #3094 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 1
Maritime College - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1297 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1394 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Rockets (A) 6
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1309 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 4
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1413 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 3
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1442 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1661 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 3
North Salem Extreme Tigers (H) 3
North Salem HS - Field
Match #1616 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1632 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 1
John Jay B2008 Purple (H) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match #1687 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 7
Hackley School - 1
Match #1748 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 1
Hackley School - 1
Match #1880 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1957 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Wolfgang Hubbies (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1944 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Roma (H)
Crossway - 4
Match #2041 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2095 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A)
LMFC Yellow United (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2077 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Manhattan Armada (H)
Randalls - 83
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2265 11:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 3
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2362 12:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle White Sharks (A) 1
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2369 12:45 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 2
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #2386 13:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2481 14:45 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Typhoon (A) 1
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 1
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2208 16:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 1
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2577 11:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Typhoon (A) 2
Wolfgang Hubbies (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2564 11:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
Rye Panthers (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2677 12:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Blue Devils (A) 2
Wolfgang Pop's (H) 0
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2717 13:30 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 4
LMFC White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match #2720 13:30 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #2752 14:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 2
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2888 11:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2008 Purple (A) 1
Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 5
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2945 12:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #3011 13:45 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Pop's (A) 1
FC Spring Valley White Tigers (H) 0
Kakiat ES - Field
Match #3019 14:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Hubbies (A) 1
New Rochelle Rockets (H) 6
Albert Leonard MS - B
Team Score
BYE
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)