September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #38 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (A) 6
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match #27 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 0
The Club Field - 1
Match #146 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #224 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match #240 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A) 2
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match #299 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #298 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 4
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #374 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Arrows (A) 2
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match #404 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #377 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Pelham Stars (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #376 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Riders (A) 1
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 4
Todd ES - Field
Match #528 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 6
Eastchester Madrid (H) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #517 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Legends (A) 1
Briarcliff Boom (H) 2
Briarcliff HS - Lower
Match #607 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 (H) 4
Randalls - 80

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #692 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 5
Valhalla Vikings B08 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #711 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 0
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 4
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #768 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Manhattan Inter (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #831 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 4
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 3
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #920 16:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A) 0
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match #695 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Blaze (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Todd ES - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #981 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (A) 1
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 7
The Club Field - 1
Match #962 09:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 7
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1019 10:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC Pulcini (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #1030 10:45 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (A) 2
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 4
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1134 12:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC 2006 Fire (A) 1
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 5
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1156 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1185 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 1
Manhattan Wanderers (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1231 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 2
Rye Renegades (H) 3
Nursery - Field
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1345 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Galaxy (A) 1
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 5
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1320 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 4
Alba Sharks (H) 0
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #1312 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Rapids (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #1404 12:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red United (A) 7
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match #1466 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 4
Pelham Pirates (H) 1
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1463 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 5
The Club Field - 1
Match #1512 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Edgemont Eagles (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1518 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 6
Fleming - Large

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #668 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 1
Pelham Ambush (H) 6
Franklin - Pelham HS - Large

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1628 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Warriors (A) 3
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1624 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1631 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 2
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match #1732 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A) 4
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 1
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #1736 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
Valhalla Strikers G09 (H) 1
Valhalla HS - Small Turf
Match #1765 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 1
Mahopac Lightning (H) 7
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match #1793 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 0
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 5
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #1877 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Eagles (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1919 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC SuperStars (A)
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2012 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
Edgemont Riders (H)
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match #2011 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A)
New Rochelle Arrows (H)
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #2073 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2084 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Stars (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2163 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A)
Shrub Oak Legends (H)
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match #2167 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
The Club Field - 1
November 2019

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #3098 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Ponytails (A) 0
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 4
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2303 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 3
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 5
Match #2239 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Ambush (A) 6
Briarcliff Boom (H) 2
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #2276 11:00 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B08 (A) 3
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 7
The Club Field - 1
Match #2406 13:30 EST
Team Score
Valhalla Prowlers 10B (A)
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2419 13:45 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 6
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 3
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #2456 14:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 1
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match #2450 14:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Rye Brook Blaze (H)
King Street - 2
Team Score
BYE
Briarcliff Banshees (H)

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2587 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 2
Riverdale Thunder (H) 4
Van Cortland Park - A
Match #2602 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #2540 11:00 EST
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (A) 2
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match #2547 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Boom (A) 0
White Plains G2007 Black (H) 3
Saxon Woods - 1
Match #2741 13:15 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Boltz (A) 1
JPSC 2006 Fire (H) 1
Putnam Valley HS - Turf
Match #2713 13:15 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Madrid (A) 3
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match #2778 14:45 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
The Club Field - 1
Match #2808 15:15 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls B2007 W (H) 3
Randalls - 85

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2899 11:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (A) 0
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 6
The Club Field - 1
Match #2916 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 1
LMFC Red United (H) 1
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2885 11:00 EST
Team Score
Alba Sharks (A) 0
Briarcliff Boltz (H) 3
Briarcliff HS - Upper
Match #2906 11:00 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (A) 2
Pelham Galaxy (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match #2967 12:45 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (A) 0
Quickstrike Patriots 2009 (H) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1
Match #3026 14:15 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 5
Briarcliff Boom (H) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match #3068 15:30 EST
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Manhattan Rapids (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2