September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 155 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 0
Bedford Force (H) 3
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 177 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Rockets (A) 3
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 274 3:30PM – 5:15PM
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 3
Pier 40 - East
Match # 283 3:45PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H) 2
Riverdale Country School - Bertino

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 480 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 08 (A) 0
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 5
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 547 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Flames (A) 0
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 6
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 597 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 1
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 2
Pier 40 - East
Match # 352 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Comets (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 672 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
Rye Racers (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 915 4:00PM – 5:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 0
Manhattan SC Steel (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 794 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 2
Pier 40 - East
Match # 940 5:00PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 1
Quickstrike Patriots 2008 (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1155 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (A) 5
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 0
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 1213 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 W (A) 0
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 2
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 1225 3:00PM – 4:45PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 0
Pier 40 - East
Match # 1252 4:15PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
Yorktown (EHYSL) Storm (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1307 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 1
Pelham Fireflies (H) 3
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match # 1370 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 4
LMFC Gold Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 1446 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 0
Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes (H) 2
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1479 2:00PM – 3:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 0
Manhattan SC Phoenix (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1610 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
LMFC Red Wildcats (H) 3
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 1733 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Bedford Force (A) 2
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 5
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 1770 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 1
Rye Brook Rockets (H) 1
King Street - 3
Match # 1784 2:00PM – 3:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2007 (H) 1
Randalls - 85

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1925 11:00AM – 12:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A)
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2040 12:30PM – 2:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Cyclones (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2103 1:45PM – 3:15PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 2191 4:30PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Comets (H)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2241 12:00PM – 1:45AM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 1
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 07 (H) 0
Rippowam - Bedford - 2
Match # 2383 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Dynamite (A) 1
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 2
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 2448 2:30PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 1
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 2495 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 2
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match # 3286 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Arsenal (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2004 (H) 2
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 3281 4:00PM – 6:00PM
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2001 (A) 7
Gotham Girls Potrero (H) 0
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2553 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 0
FC Transylvania (CJSL) Red Storm 08 (H) 2
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2563 11:00AM – 12:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Flames (H) 0
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 3300 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Arsenal (A) 0
Pleasantville Panthers (H) 2
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 2685 12:45PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Zamba (A) 3
Manhattan SC Lyon (H) 0
Randalls - 10 - Icahn
Match # 2789 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
Yorktown (EHYSL) Storm (A) 1
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 3310 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Potrero (A) 0
Yorktown (EHYSL) Liberty (H) 5
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 2930 12:00PM – 1:45PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 0
Rivertowns United G06 Hurricanes (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 2975 1:00PM – 2:30PM
Team Score
Manhattan SC Phoenix (A) 1
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H) 0
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 3044 2:45PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (A) 2
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 3051 3:00PM – 4:30PM
Team Score
LMFC Gold Flash (A) 0
Gotham Girls Zamba (H) 3
Pier 40 - East
Match # 3313 4:30PM – 6:30PM
Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) United G2004 (A) 1
Gotham Girls Arsenal (H) 2
Pier 40 - East
December 2019

Sunday, December 08, 2019

Match # 3296 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Team Score
Gotham Girls Potrero (A)
Don Bosco Hawks United (H)
Corpus Christi Church - Field