September 2019

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #18 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A) 2
Eastchester Arsenal (H) 4
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #82 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 E (H)
Randalls - 50
Match #157 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Eastchester Pride (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #236 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Firebolts (A) 7
Yorktown Impact (H) 1
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match #297 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Rockets (A) 2
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 5
Yorktown Boces - Upper
Match #2 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 2
Yorktown Tsunami (H) 0
Yorktown CCC - Field

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #370 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 1
Castleford Wildcats (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #441 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 0
Rye Running Rock Stars (H) 0
Stepinac HS - Field
Match #468 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 3
Manhattan Ravens (H) 1
Randalls - 84
Match #500 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #523 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Impact (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #543 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (A) 3
Yorktown Clash (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #608 16:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Red Wildcats (A) 4
Yorktown Storm (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #626 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Impact (A) 1
John Jay B2006 Purple (H) 3
AP Farms - Competition Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #633 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 5
Yorktown Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match #742 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Impact (A) 0
New Rochelle Revolution (H) 5
Holy Child School - Turf
Match #867 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes (A) 2
Yorktown Clash (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #878 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
Manhattan Battery (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #888 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #635 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (A) 2
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 1
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #924 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (A) 0
Yorktown Storm (H) 1
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1090 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A) 3
Munay B2008 Red (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1110 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Port Chester Thundercats (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1132 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 4
Rye Power (H) 6
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1211 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 3
Yorktown Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #1226 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Storm (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1252 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Gotham Girls Pelada (A) 1
Yorktown Storm (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #1254 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Impact (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 7
Fleming - Large
October 2019

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1323 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Impact (A) 1
FC Transylvania Barca 06 White (H) 6
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match #1499 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 4
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1372 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1376 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #1261 13:15 EDT
Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 1
Yorktown Tsunami (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match #1262 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Legends (A) 0
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #1491 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Legends (A) 2
Yorktown Clash (H) 6
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
Match #1548 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Racers (A) 1
Yorktown Storm (H) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1608 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 2
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 4
Gedney Park - Upper
Match #1644 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
LMFC Red Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1698 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 1
LMFC Red Rockets (H) 0
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1683 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 3
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1863 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (A) 6
Yorktown Clash (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #1867 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Pride (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1893 10:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2006 Purple (A)
Yorktown Impact (H)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match #2014 12:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2100 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A)
LMFC Red Wildcats (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match #2129 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
Yorktown Tsunami (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #1891 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Yorktown Hurricanes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2B
Match #2184 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak FUSION (A)
Yorktown Clash (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2A
November 2019

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2246 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 0
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 1
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2390 13:15 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Atoms 11B (A)
Yorktown Chaos (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2394 13:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow B08 River Sharks (H) 6
Hackley School - 1
Match #2424 14:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 0
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H) 6
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match #2425 14:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua Comets (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match #3282 14:30 EST
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks United (A) 1
Yorktown Liberty (H) 5
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match #2515 16:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Revolution (A) 5
Yorktown Impact (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #2518 16:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2635 12:00 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #2626 12:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A) 0
Rye Brook Rush (H) 4
King Street - 3
Match #2730 13:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Chaos (A)
Castleford Cyclones (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2770 14:30 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 1
Yorktown Impact (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #2721 14:45 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 1
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match #2789 15:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 1
Gotham Girls Pelada (H) 1
Pier 40 - East
Match #2831 16:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Power (A) 4
Yorktown Hurricanes (H) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2A

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3310 09:00 EST
Team Score
Gotham Girls Potrero (A) 0
Yorktown Liberty (H) 5
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match #2875 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2848 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Clash (A) 2
Harrison Legends (H) 1
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match #2868 11:00 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 08 White (A) 6
Rye Legends (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2957 12:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Tsunami (A) 1
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 1
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match #2980 12:45 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Storm (A) 2
Rye Racers (H) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Match #3034 14:30 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Barca 06 White (A) 10
Yorktown Impact (H) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match #3066 15:30 EST
Team Score
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 24, 2019