Boys U9 - B 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #24 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #181 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #189 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #267 15:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #337 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #492 13:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #596 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #655 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #654 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Sounders (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #826 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #868 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1037 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1038 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1066 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1114 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #1203 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1493 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1494 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Central School - Field
Match #1517 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1532 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1570 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1597 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1598 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
LMFC White Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1677 12:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #1803 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2004 12:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2315 12:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2333 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2397 13:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Castleford Storm (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2462 14:45 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2620 11:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Storm (A)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1
Match #2631 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Mt Pleasant Braves 11B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #2811 15:30 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2825 15:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Scarsdale Sounders (H)
Greenacres - 2