Boys U9 - B 09-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #80 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #81 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #176 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #197 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #390 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #389 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #489 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #616 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #731 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #765 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #834 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #847 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #989 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1013 09:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1257 16:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1337 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1338 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1400 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1553 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1643 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1703 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strong (A)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1752 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #1832 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1997 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2030 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2069 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2279 11:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2435 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2483 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2656 12:15 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Rye Red Crush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2709 13:15 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Pelham Avengers (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #2729 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rebels (A)
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match #2807 15:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Navy (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2901 11:00 EST
Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2921 11:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Crush (A)
New Rochelle Strong (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3055 15:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Chappaqua Navy (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #3071 15:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Rebels (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2