Boys U9 - B 09-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #160 12:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #264 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match #291 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #387 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #433 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #598 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #702 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #864 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #927 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #988 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #1075 11:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1163 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1334 11:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #1398 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1524 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1669 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1702 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1831 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (H)
Concord Road ES - Small

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1966 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #2115 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2153 15:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2389 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2452 14:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2482 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 2B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2728 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Lions (A)
LMFC Yellow Atletico (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2742 13:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
Chappaqua Orange (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #2793 15:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Revolution (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2938 12:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Atletico (A)
Scarsdale Revolution (H)
Greenacres - 2
Match #2972 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Pumas (A)
New Rochelle Lions (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #3054 15:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Orange (A)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A