Boys U10 - B 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #144 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #200 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #218 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #239 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #399 11:00 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #504 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #603 16:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #783 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #917 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1017 10:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #1056 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #1086 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1235 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1362 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1380 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2
Match #1421 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #1470 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1670 11:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1709 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1707 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Harrison Ave ES - Feeley Field

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2090 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Alba Tigers (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #2135 14:30 EDT
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2289 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2405 13:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2490 15:15 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2753 14:00 EST
Team Score
Harrison Timbers (A)
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2784 14:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Gunners (A)
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match #2817 15:30 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rye Brook Wave (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2912 11:00 EST
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Harrison Timbers (H)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match #2949 12:15 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Rye Gunners (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #3007 12:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Waterfront Park - Great Lawn
Match #2988 13:30 EST
Team Score
Alba Tigers (A)
Rivertowns United B10 ThunderCats (H)
Concord Road ES - Small