Boys U10 - B 10-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #94 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #96 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Arsenal (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #202 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #294 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 1

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Match #604 12:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #407 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #506 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #719 11:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #720 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #893 15:00 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #900 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1020 10:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #1059 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #1179 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1222 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1260 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Lakeside Field Park - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1417 12:30 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match #1490 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Asphalt Green B2010 Academy (A)
LMFC White Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #1531 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1352 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1741 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1756 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1799 14:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Somers MillWall (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Crossway - 5

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match #2034 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Scarsdale Arsenal (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2093 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2344 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Dynamo (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2360 13:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Arsenal (A)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match #2408 13:30 EST
Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2443 14:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2608 11:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2662 12:15 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
FC Somers MillWall (H)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match #2711 13:15 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Arsenal (A)
Manhattan Dynamo (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2797 15:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Devils (A)
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B