Boys U10 - B 10-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #102 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #185 13:15 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #413 11:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #507 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match #623 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #726 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #727 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #804 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1121 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1241 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1475 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #1482 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #1544 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1656 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Yellow Devils (A)
Scarsdale Chelsea (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1778 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2119 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2178 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
White Plains 2010 White (H)
George Washington ES - 1
Match #2190 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #2837 08:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2359 12:30 EST
Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 4
Match #2468 14:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2605 11:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #2819 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3010 13:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Chelsea (A)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2940 14:00 EST
Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
LMFC Yellow Devils (H)
Central School - Field