Boys U10 - B 10-Purple


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #92 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #145 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #229 13:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match #279 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match #285 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #401 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #458 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #526 13:45 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #585 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #611 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #732 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #801 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #819 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #848 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #892 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #997 09:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1077 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - 5
Match #1137 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1168 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1201 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1349 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1416 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Pelham Nitro (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1455 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1472 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1481 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1654 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Liverpool (A)
Alba Lions (H)
Ferry Point Park - 1
Match #1711 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1724 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1777 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #1791 14:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2072 13:15 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2107 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #2118 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2177 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2291 11:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Fulham (A)
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #2326 12:00 EST
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Shrub Oak Gold (H)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match #2327 12:00 EST
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Central School - Field
Match #2492 15:15 EST
Team Score
Castleford Blizzards (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2505 15:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle QC Force (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2692 12:45 EST
Team Score
Pelham Nitro (A)
New Rochelle QC Force (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2743 13:45 EST
Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (A)
Scarsdale Liverpool (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #2796 15:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Gold (A)
Manhattan Fulham (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2818 15:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #2834 16:45 EST
Team Score
Alba Lions (A)
Castleford Blizzards (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2