Boys U10 - B 10-Topaz


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #49 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #257 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #284 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #518 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #530 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #540 14:15 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #3247 15:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #738 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #754 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #885 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match #3266 16:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1098 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #1154 13:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1068 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #3142 14:30 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #3234 15:15 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1297 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1388 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1464 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match #3225 11:00 EDT
Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1616 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #1682 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #1785 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #2041 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
Wolfgang Wolves (H)
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #2038 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match #3226 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #2146 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2318 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (H)
Westlake HS - Lower Soccer Small
Match #2386 13:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #3235 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - F
Match #2423 14:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Tibbetts Brook Park - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #3248 13:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #2700 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2720 13:30 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Bedford Crush (H)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #2929 12:00 EST
Team Score
Bedford Crush (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2945 12:15 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Rye Mavericks (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #2968 12:45 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #3203 14:30 EST
Team Score
Mt Pleasant Rovers 10B (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E
Match #3193 16:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Tottenham (A)
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Nardi Soccerplex - E

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match #3114 00:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Mavericks (A)
Scarsdale Tottenham (H)
Unscheduled - BYE
Match #3128 00:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Tottenham (A)
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
Unscheduled - BYE