Boys U11 - B 11-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White 9 8 1 0 39 10 24
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W 9 7 1 1 28 15 22
Greenburgh Utd Bulls 9 4 2 3 26 19 15
LMFC Blue United 9 4 4 1 23 30 13
Munay B2009 Maroon 9 4 5 0 28 24 12
Manhattan Derby 9 3 4 2 24 26 11
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos 9 2 6 1 29 39 7
Rye Red Bulls 9 0 9 0 8 42 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #105 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 8
Fleming - Small 2
Match #7 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #242 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 4
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 3
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #416 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 5
Rye Red Bulls (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field
Match #417 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match #552 14:30 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #730 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 3
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 2
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #729 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 6
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match #896 15:00 EDT
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 5
Manhattan Derby (H) 1
Randalls - 84

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1217 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match #1230 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 6
Fleming - Small 2
Match #1242 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
LMFC Blue United (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1418 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #1502 15:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 2
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 4
Ossining HS - Lower B

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1713 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
LMFC Blue United (H) 5
Harbor Island - 4
Match #1794 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 3
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 4
Randalls North - 6
Match #1844 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 1
Manhattan Derby (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #1843 15:15 EDT
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White (A) 7
Rye Red Bulls (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1991 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A)
Rye Red Bulls (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2157 15:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A)
Manhattan Derby (H)
Randalls - 84

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2471 11:00 EST
Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 09 White (A) 6
LMFC Blue United (H) 1
Harbor Island - 5
Match #2346 12:15 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Derby (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2392 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 0
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 1
Riverside Park - 103
Match #2459 14:30 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 4
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 1
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2644 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (A) 3
Munay B2009 Maroon (H) 5
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match #2757 14:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Red Bulls (A) 2
Manhattan Derby (H) 6
Randalls - 60/61 Kantor 3
Match #2758 14:00 EST
Team Score
LMFC Blue United (A) 1
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (H) 1
Randalls North - 6

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match #3013 13:45 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 4
Rye Red Bulls (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #3024 14:00 EST
Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 W (A) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Cosmos (H) 2
Fleming - Small 2
Match #3040 14:30 EST
Team Score
Munay B2009 Maroon (A) 1
LMFC Blue United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 4