Boys U11 - B 11-D7


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels 9 7 2 0 40 15 21
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire 9 5 1 3 39 25 18
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion 9 5 3 1 38 29 16
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United 9 4 2 3 35 24 15
Rye Raiders 9 1 7 1 19 48 4
Scarsdale Inter 9 1 8 0 17 47 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 100

09/08/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 8
Match # 3267

09/08/19 12:15PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 5
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 230

09/08/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (A) 5
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (H) 3
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 410

09/15/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (A) 3
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 4
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 536

09/15/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (A) 6
Scarsdale Inter (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match # 551

09/15/19 2:30PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 9
Rye Raiders (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 748

09/22/19 12:45PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 5
Scarsdale Inter (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match # 836

09/22/19 1:45PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 4
Match # 849

09/22/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 0
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (H) 4
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1112

09/29/19 1:15PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (A) 8
Scarsdale Inter (H) 2
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match # 1170

09/29/19 1:15PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 4
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 4
Match # 1202

09/29/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1381

10/06/19 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 4
Scarsdale Inter (H) 1
Greenacres - 3
Match # 1483

10/06/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (H) 7
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 1561

10/06/19 4:15PM – 5:45PM

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 3
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (H) 3
Harbor Island - 5

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1726

10/20/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 1
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match # 1792

10/20/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (H) 0
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 1834

10/20/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A) 7
Scarsdale Inter (H) 4
Greenacres - 3

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1986

10/27/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (H)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 2120

10/27/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A)
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (H)
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 2160

10/27/19 3:15PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
Rye Raiders (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2361

11/03/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H) 6
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2469

11/03/19 2:45PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (A) 6
Rye Raiders (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2520

11/03/19 5:00PM – 6:30PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (A) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2755

11/10/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (H) 4
Harbor Island - 5
Match # 2762

11/10/19 2:15PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 4
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2799

11/10/19 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (H) 5
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2951

11/17/19 12:15PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Inter (A) 3
Rye Raiders (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 3022

11/17/19 3:15PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) Rebels (H) 5
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 3076

11/17/19 4:45PM – 6:15PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange United (A) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H) 3
Fleming - Small 1