Boys U12 - B 12-D6


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks 9 9 0 0 43 11 27
Crusaders 9 7 1 1 39 13 22
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights 9 5 3 1 33 16 16
Rye Red Devils 9 5 4 0 28 18 15
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers 9 4 5 0 18 22 12
Scarsdale Wolfsburg 9 3 6 0 17 39 9
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids 9 1 8 0 12 40 3
Rye Red Storm 9 1 8 0 8 39 3

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 75

09/08/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Rye Red Devils (H) 6
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 74

09/08/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A) 2
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (H) 7
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match # 213

09/08/19 1:45PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 0
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 302

09/08/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Crusaders (A) 3
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 1
Crossway - 4

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 385

09/15/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 2
Crusaders (H) 4
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 472

09/15/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 0
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 1
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 559

09/15/19 2:45PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 615

09/15/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 2
Rye Red Storm (H) 1
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 764

09/22/19 12:15PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Nursery - Field
Match # 781

09/22/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A) 2
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 3
Crossway - 4
Match # 898

09/22/19 3:15PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A) 6
Rye Red Devils (H) 2
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 636

09/22/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 1
Crusaders (H) 5
Somers HS - Turf 2

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 985

09/29/19 10:00AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 3
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 1
Match # 1053

09/29/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 3
Rye Red Storm (H) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1074

09/29/19 11:30AM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (H) 4
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 1157

09/29/19 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Crusaders (A) 3
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1331

10/06/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Crusaders (H) 5
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1425

10/06/19 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A) 7
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 1
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1538

10/06/19 3:30PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
Rye Red Devils (H) 3
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1565

10/06/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (A) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 4
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1637

10/20/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 3
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1811

10/20/19 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A) 4
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 1
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 1751

10/20/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 2
Crusaders (H) 8
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1851

10/20/19 3:30PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (A) 4
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 2045

10/27/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A)
Crusaders (H)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2152

10/27/19 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A)
Rye Red Storm (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2165

10/27/19 3:30PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (A)
Rye Red Devils (H)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2188

10/27/19 4:15PM – 5:45PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H)
Crossway - 4

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2274

11/03/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 6
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2433

11/03/19 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 2
Rye Red Devils (H) 1
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2451

11/03/19 2:30PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 11
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2503

11/03/19 3:30PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
Crusaders (A) 2
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (H) 2
Hommocks MS - 2

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2582

11/10/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 4
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (H) 1
Match # 2581

11/10/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Storm (A) 0
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 5
Crossway - 4
Match # 2583

11/10/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 1
Crusaders (H) 3
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2782

11/10/19 2:45PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (A) 2
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (H) 1
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2895

11/17/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 3
LMFC (CJSL) Orange Knights (H) 5
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match # 2896

11/17/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (A) 7
Scarsdale Wolfsburg (H) 1
Crossway - 4
Match # 2897

11/17/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Crusaders (A) 6
Rye Red Storm (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 3075

11/17/19 2:30PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Asteroids (A) 1
Castleford (CJSL) Sparks (H) 6
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4