Girls U9 - G 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #72 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #107 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #140 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match #212 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #315 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #450 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match #471 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #582 15:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #614 16:30 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #620 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #698 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #780 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #846 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #876 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #762 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (H)
Concord Road ES - Small

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1009 10:00 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #1108 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1256 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match #1073 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1328 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #1396 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #1434 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
George Washington ES - 2
Match #1522 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1689 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #1700 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match #1750 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #1789 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Rye Courage (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1963 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Prospect Hill ES - Field
Match #1962 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2055 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2203 17:00 EDT
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2272 11:00 EST
Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match #2271 11:00 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2270 12:15 EST
Team Score
Pelham Inferno (A)
Rye Spirit (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #2388 13:15 EST
Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Pythons (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2488 15:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
Chappaqua White (H)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2638 12:00 EST
Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
King Street - 2
Match #2654 12:15 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua White (A)
Pelham Inferno (H)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match #2655 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Spirit (A)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match #2690 12:45 EST
Team Score
Rye Courage (A)
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B