Girls U9 - G 09-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #23 11:00 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #188 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #281 15:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #567 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West
Match #590 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #600 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Match #791 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #906 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #939 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Castleford Tigers (H)
Match #953 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #1094 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Central School - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Universe (H)
Match #1285 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1286 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1441 13:30 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Match #1596 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1745 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce East
Match #1783 14:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Manhattan Courage (H)
Match #2002 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #2037 12:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2170 15:45 EDT
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Saturday, November 02, 2019

Match #114 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Tigers (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Team Score
BYE
LMFC White Impact (H)
Match #2227 11:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #2332 12:15 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #2446 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match #2926 13:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Match #2521 09:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Manhattan Courage (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match #2646 12:15 EST
Team Score
LMFC White Impact (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match #2824 15:45 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Edgemont Universe (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Universe (H)
Match #3014 14:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match #3268 15:00 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Courage (A)
Castleford Tigers (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #3049 15:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (A)
LMFC White Impact (H)
Harbor Island - Croce West

Sunday, November 24, 2019