Girls U10 - G 10-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #120 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Greenacres - 1
Match #136 12:15 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match #235 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #276 15:30 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #314 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #367 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match #421 11:30 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #557 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #581 15:15 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Osborn ES - Field
Match #625 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #682 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #684 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #756 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #787 12:45 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #683 16:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #1048 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match #1083 11:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1102 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 1
Match #1131 12:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Sterling Field - #1
Match #1220 14:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1310 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #1390 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1452 13:30 EDT
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #1497 14:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1551 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1695 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #1772 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Rye Warriors (H)
Rye Rec - Field
Match #1773 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #1873 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #1874 16:30 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1947 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Scarsdale Benfica (H)
Crossway - 5
Match #1946 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Nursery - Field
Match #2199 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match #2200 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match #1945 17:00 EDT
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2255 11:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Farrows - Small
Match #2256 11:00 EST
Team Score
Castleford Pumas (A)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Fleming - Small 2
Match #2209 13:30 EST
Team Score
New Rochelle Wolverines (A)
Manhattan Strikers (H)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match #2498 15:30 EST
Team Score
Rye Rush (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2499 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2566 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Benfica (A)
Castleford Pumas (H)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match #2622 11:30 EST
Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
New Rochelle Wolverines (H)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match #2565 12:00 EST
Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match #2649 12:15 EST
Team Score
Rye Warriors (A)
Rye Rush (H)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match #2740 13:45 EST
Team Score
Manhattan Strikers (A)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 1