Girls U11 - G 11-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
JPSC G09 Red 8 7 1 0 29 6 21
Chappaqua Blast 8 6 2 0 28 9 18
Shrub Oak Cyclones 8 6 2 0 26 13 18
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury 8 4 4 0 27 23 12
Scarsdale Roma 8 4 4 0 21 18 12
Rye Panthers 8 4 4 0 13 14 12
Wolfgang Lady Wolves 8 4 4 0 23 24 12
North Salem Fighting Tigers 8 3 5 0 15 23 9
Greenburgh Utd Storm 8 2 6 0 19 33 6
Castleford Stingrays 8 0 8 0 3 41 0

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match #58 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 3
St Joseph's School - Field
Match #118 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 4
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 9
Hackley School - 1
Match #119 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (A) 0
Scarsdale Roma (H) 6
Greenacres - 3
Match #156 12:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Match #269 15:15 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 2
Chappaqua Blast (H) 5
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match #366 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 6
Castleford Stingrays (H) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match #365 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 6
JPSA - 1
Match #469 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper
Match #619 16:45 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 3
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match #681 11:00 EDT
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 1
Scarsdale Roma (H) 2
Crossway - 4
Match #815 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 0
Hackley School - 1
Match #814 13:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 4
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
Bedford Village - Upper
Match #926 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match #975 09:00 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Chappaqua Blast (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match #1047 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 6
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1070 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 0
JPSC G09 Red (H) 3
JPSA - 1
Match #1175 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
Shrub Oak Cyclones (H) 4
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match #1309 12:15 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 4
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1451 13:30 EDT
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 1
Scarsdale Roma (H) 7
Greenacres - 3
Match #1465 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H) 3
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match #1450 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 5
JPSA - 1
Match #1558 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A) 0
Chappaqua Blast (H) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match #1687 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 7
Hackley School - 1
Match #1771 13:45 EDT
Team Score
Rye Panthers (A) 3
Castleford Stingrays (H) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match #1826 15:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 5
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #1872 16:30 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A) 3
Chappaqua Blast (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match #1944 11:00 EDT
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
Scarsdale Roma (H)
Crossway - 4
Match #1943 11:00 EDT
Team Score
JPSC G09 Red (A)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Macy Park - Macy Park Soccer 2
Match #2010 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Hackley School - 1
Match #2164 16:15 EDT
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Rye Panthers (H)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match #2337 12:15 EST
Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A) 3
JPSC G09 Red (H) 1
JPSA - 1
Match #2497 15:30 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Roma (A) 3
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match #2208 16:00 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 1
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 2
St Joseph's School - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match #2564 11:00 EST
Team Score
Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A) 0
Rye Panthers (H) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match #2725 13:30 EST
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (A) 5
Scarsdale Roma (H) 0
Greenacres - 3
Match #2724 13:30 EST
Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (A) 2
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 5
Hackley School - 1
Match #2723 13:30 EST
Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 1
JPSC G09 Red (H) 4
JPSA - 1
Match #2750 14:00 EST
Team Score
Shrub Oak Cyclones (A) 4
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Dows Lane Upper