Girls U13 - G 13-D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard 9 7 1 1 41 10 22
2007 G 9 6 0 3 29 9 21
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 9 7 2 0 27 16 21
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash 9 6 1 2 29 6 20
Rye Rockets 9 6 1 2 22 4 20
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards 9 4 5 0 13 20 12
Rivertowns United G07 Power 9 3 5 1 10 22 10
Wolfgang Red Wolves 9 2 6 1 12 23 7
Manhattan SC Armada 9 2 6 1 10 27 7
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash 10 1 9 0 3 35 3
Pelham Dragons 9 0 8 1 4 28 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 26

09/08/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (A) 4
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (H) 0
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 182

09/08/19 1:15PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 6
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 190

09/08/19 2:00PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
2007 G (H) 5
Con Edison Field - 1
Match # 234

09/08/19 2:30PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 7
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 0
Randalls - 83
Match # 282

09/08/19 3:45PM – 5:30PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 340

09/15/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 2
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 342

09/15/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 0
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 341

09/15/19 12:45PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
2007 G (A) 3
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 1
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 493

09/15/19 1:30PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (H) 3
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match # 514

09/15/19 1:45PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (A) 0
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Team Score
BYE
Manhattan SC Armada (H)

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 658

09/22/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 736

09/22/19 12:00PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 810

09/22/19 1:30PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 7
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 839

09/22/19 2:00PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 2
2007 G (H) 7
Con Edison Field - 1
Match # 659

09/22/19 2:45PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 5
Pelham Dragons (H) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Team Score
BYE
Rye Rockets (H)

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 957

09/29/19 9:00AM – 10:45AM

Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 1007

09/29/19 10:00AM – 11:45AM

Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 0
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 2
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1151

09/29/19 1:00PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 2
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 1191

09/29/19 2:00PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 1
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (H) 1
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 956

09/29/19 2:00PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (A) 0
2007 G (H) 5
Con Edison Field - 1

Saturday, October 05, 2019

Match # 3094

10/05/19 3:00PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 1
Maritime College - Field

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1287

10/06/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1423

10/06/19 1:00PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 0
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (H) 2
Mamaroneck HS - Field
Match # 1442

10/06/19 1:45PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Nursery - Field
Match # 1504

10/06/19 2:45PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 5
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1564

10/06/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Team Score
BYE
2007 G (H)

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match # 3096

10/19/19 1:30PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
2007 G (A) 1
Rye Rockets (H) 1
Nursery - Field
Match # 3093

10/19/19 3:30PM – 5:15PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (A) 0
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 2
Randalls - 81

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1599

10/20/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 5
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 1761

10/20/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 2
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Match # 1795

10/20/19 2:15PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 0
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 6
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1600

10/20/19 2:30PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
2007 G (H) 1
Con Edison Field - 1
Match # 1880

10/20/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match # 3095

10/26/19 2:30PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 6
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1917

10/27/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Rye Rockets (A)
Pelham Dragons (H)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1916

10/27/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
2007 G (A)
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (H)
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 2006

10/27/19 12:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H)
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 2139

10/27/19 2:45PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2077

10/27/19 4:15PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Manhattan SC Armada (H)
Randalls - 83

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2231

11/03/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Manhattan SC Armada (A) 2
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (H) 6
Westlake HS - JV
Match # 2230

11/03/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (A) 5
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 1
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2316

11/03/19 12:00PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Rye Rockets (A) 4
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 2369

11/03/19 12:45PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 2
Pelham Dragons (H) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2494

11/03/19 3:30PM – 5:15PM

Team Score
Rivertowns United G07 Power (A) 1
2007 G (H) 4
Con Edison Field - 1

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2682

11/10/19 12:45PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
2007 G (A) 1
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 1
Randalls - 83
Match # 2699

11/10/19 1:15PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (A) 2
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2717

11/10/19 1:30PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 4
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (H) 0
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 2734

11/10/19 1:45PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (H) 5
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2775

11/10/19 2:45PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (A) 7
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match # 2855

11/17/19 10:15AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
Rivertowns United G07 Power (H) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 2856

11/17/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
2007 G (A) 2
Greenburgh Utd Blizzard (H) 2
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2854

11/17/19 11:00AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Pelham Dragons (A) 1
LMFC (CJSL) White Flash (H) 3
Harbor Island - Lanza
Match # 2927

11/17/19 12:00PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Leopards (A) 1
Manhattan SC Armada (H) 0
Randalls - 44
Match # 3000

11/17/19 1:30PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (A) 0
Rye Rockets (H) 0
Rye Country Day - Turf Field
Team Score
BYE
Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match # 3125

11/24/19 9:00AM – 10:45AM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 (A) 3
LMFC (CJSL) Blue Flash (H) 2
Harbor Island - 4