Girls U12 - G 12-D4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Stars 8 7 1 0 32 11 21
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards 8 7 1 0 27 7 21
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G 8 6 2 0 19 10 18
Greenburgh Utd Fire 8 4 3 1 15 20 13
South Bronx Utd Stars 8 2 2 4 10 9 10
Rye Lightning 8 3 4 1 16 15 10
New Rochelle Tigers 8 2 3 3 12 18 9
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC 8 2 4 2 15 18 8
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado 8 1 7 0 10 32 3
Rye Brook Cheetahs 8 0 7 1 3 19 1

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match # 44

09/08/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 3
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 45

09/08/19 11:45AM – 1:15PM

Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 0
Stars (H) 6
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 154

09/08/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A) 2
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 193

09/08/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match # 256

09/08/19 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (A) 1
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (H) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match # 353

09/15/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 466

09/15/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 1
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 1
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 485

09/15/19 1:15PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 495

09/15/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (H) 2
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 427

09/15/19 3:30PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Stars (A) 2
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (H) 1
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match # 737

09/22/19 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 1
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (H) 1
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 795

09/22/19 1:15PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Rye Lightning (A) 2
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 5
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 862

09/22/19 2:30PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A) 0
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (H) 4
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 902

09/22/19 3:30PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Stars (A) 5
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 796

09/22/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 2
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 1
King Street - 3

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match # 1040

09/29/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Stars (A) 2
Rye Lightning (H) 4
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1097

09/29/19 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (A) 0
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 3
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1174

09/29/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (H) 2
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match # 1186

09/29/19 1:45PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (A) 3
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 3
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1232

09/29/19 3:15PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 2
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (H) 7
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match # 1294

10/06/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A) 3
Rye Lightning (H) 2
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1386

10/06/19 12:15PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (A) 1
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (H) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1428

10/06/19 1:15PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 1
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1429

10/06/19 1:15PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 1
Stars (H) 6
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1447

10/06/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 0
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match # 1611

10/20/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 1
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1612

10/20/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 3
Rye Lightning (H) 0
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1747

10/20/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (A) 1
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (H) 7
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match # 1825

10/20/19 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 1
New Rochelle Tigers (H) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1887

10/20/19 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Stars (A) 5
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (H) 4
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match # 1931

10/27/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A)
Stars (H)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1930

10/27/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A)
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2008

10/27/19 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Rye Lightning (A)
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (H)
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 2039

10/27/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A)
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2192

10/27/19 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A)
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H)
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match # 2319

11/03/19 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 0
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (H) 2
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match # 2336

11/03/19 12:15PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (A) 2
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (H) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2349

11/03/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 3
South Bronx Utd Stars (H) 0
Randalls - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2350

11/03/19 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Rye Brook Cheetahs (A) 0
Stars (H) 4
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2447

11/03/19 2:15PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Fire (A) 1
Rye Lightning (H) 0
Nursery - Field

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match # 2551

11/10/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Chappaqua (CJSL) Tornado (A) 0
Rye Lightning (H) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2552

11/10/19 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
New Rochelle Tigers (A) 1
Greenburgh Utd Fire (H) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2634

11/10/19 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 08G (A) 2
Shrub Oak (EHYSL) STORM FC (H) 1
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side
Match # 2722

11/10/19 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Stars (A) 3
Rye Brook Cheetahs (H) 0
King Street - 3
Match # 2703

11/10/19 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Eastchester (CJSL) Leopards (A) 0
Stars (H) 2
Reis Park - Upper Center #6