Girls U8 - G 08-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Vortex (H)

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Maroon Diamonds (H)
Match #482 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Match #631 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Maroon Diamonds (A)
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Match #1087 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale Blue Diamonds (A)
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Match #1427 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale White Diamonds (A)
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Blue Diamonds (H)
Match #1735 13:15 EDT
Team Score
Rye Brook Panthers (A)
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Greenburgh Utd Vortex (H)
Match #2000 12:00 EDT
Team Score
Scarsdale White Diamonds (A)
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Match #2308 12:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Blue Diamonds (A)
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Match #2221 16:00 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Scarsdale Maroon Diamonds (H)
Fox Meadow ES - Scarsdale

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale Maroon Diamonds (H)
Match #2763 14:30 EST
Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match #3081 11:00 EST
Team Score
Scarsdale Maroon Diamonds (A)
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Team Score
BYE
Scarsdale White Diamonds (H)
Match #2922 12:00 EST
Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Match #2923 12:00 EST
Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Vortex (A)
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Edgemont HS - Flicker